Bremer HV 2017/18
Bremenliga weibliche Jugend C
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.09.2017 | 17:40 | 101130 | 431001 | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | 28:21 | |||
So. | 03.09.2017 | 13:40 | 101165 | 431003 | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | SVGO Bremen | ZG | |||
15:00 | 101133 | 431004 | SV Werder Bremen II | TuS Komet Arsten III | 18:15 | |||||
16:00 | 101104 | 431005 | TuS Komet Arsten II | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 22:21 | |||||
16:15 | 606105 | 431006 | TV Lilienthal | SG Findorff | 24:20 | |||||
Sa. | 09.09.2017 | 11:15 | 101148 | 431007 | SVGO Bremen | TuSG Ritterhude | ZH | |||
13:30 | 101120 | 431008 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | SV Werder Bremen II | 18:29 | |||||
15:50 | 101113 | 431009 | TS Woltmershausen | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | 26:22 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2017 | 11:00 | 101104 | 431010 | TuS Komet Arsten III | TV Lilienthal | 36:12 | |||
15:00 | 606108 | 431011 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | 31:16 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2017 | 10:00 | 101184 | 431012 | TuSG Ritterhude | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 5:35 | |||
13:00 | 606105 | 431014 | TV Lilienthal | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | 26:19 | |||||
15:30 | 101133 | 431015 | SV Werder Bremen II | TS Woltmershausen | 21:21 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2017 | 15:00 | 101103 | 431016 | TuS Komet Arsten II | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | 26:11 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 12:00 | 606108 | 431017 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | 29:22 | |||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 09:30 | 101103 | 431018 | TuS Komet Arsten III | TuS Komet Arsten II | 25:25 | |||
14:00 | 101161 | 431019 | SVGO Bremen | SV Werder Bremen II | ZH | |||||
14:15 | 101113 | 431020 | TS Woltmershausen | TV Lilienthal | 24:15 | |||||
14:30 | 101120 | 431021 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | SG Findorff | 32:23 | |||||
15:40 | 101165 | 431022 | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | TuSG Ritterhude | 34:17 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 12:00 | 606105 | 431025 | TV Lilienthal | SVGO Bremen | ZG | |||
12:30 v | 101103 | 431024 | TuS Komet Arsten III | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | 17:17 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 12:15 v | 101131 | 431027 | SV Werder Bremen II | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 17:10 | |||
14:00 | 101130 | 431028 | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | 30:20 | |||||
Mo. | 23.10.2017 | 17:00 | 101134 | 431029 | SG Findorff | TuS Komet Arsten III | 17:30 | |||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 15:00 | 101113 | 431031 | TS Woltmershausen | TuS Komet Arsten III | 26:21 | |||
So. | 29.10.2017 | 12:00 | 101184 | 431032 | TuSG Ritterhude | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | 21:18 | |||
13:15 | 101122 | 431034 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | TuS Komet Arsten II | 36:27 | |||||
13:30 v | 101148 | 431033 | SVGO Bremen | SG Findorff | ZH | |||||
17:40 | 101165 | 431035 | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | SV Werder Bremen II | 7:24 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 12:30 | 101133 | 431036 | SV Werder Bremen II | TuSG Ritterhude | NG | |||
13:00 | 101122 | 431037 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | TS Woltmershausen | 27:22 | |||||
13:00 | 101103 | 431038 | TuS Komet Arsten II | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | 25:20 | |||||
13:20 | 101134 | 431039 | SG Findorff | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 13:19 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 12:15 | 101103 | 431040 | TuS Komet Arsten III | SVGO Bremen | ZG | |||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 12:00 v | 101184 | 431002 | TuSG Ritterhude | TS Woltmershausen | 7:23 | |||
15:20 v | 101134 | 431023 | SG Findorff | TuS Komet Arsten II | 14:28 | |||||
Do. | 16.11.2017 | 18:30 v | 606106 | 431041 | TV Lilienthal | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | 33:35 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 10:45 v | 101148 | 431042 | SVGO Bremen | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | ZH | |||
15:45 | 101113 | 431043 | TS Woltmershausen | TuS Komet Arsten II | 26:35 | |||||
16:00 | 606108 | 431044 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | TuS Komet Arsten III | 30:23 | |||||
17:00 | 101130 | 431045 | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | SV Werder Bremen II | 19:19 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2017 | 09:00 | 101184 | 431046 | TuSG Ritterhude | TV Lilienthal | 19:37 | |||
14:20 | 101165 | 431047 | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | SG Findorff | 26:25 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 11:45 | 101103 | 431048 | TuS Komet Arsten III | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | 33:12 | |||
13:15 | 606105 | 431049 | TV Lilienthal | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | 18:34 | |||||
14:20 | 101134 | 431050 | SG Findorff | TuSG Ritterhude | 26:14 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2017 | 12:00 | 101131 | 431051 | SV Werder Bremen II | TuS Komet Arsten II | 22:19 | |||
14:15 | 101120 | 431052 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 28:25 | |||||
14:15 | 101113 | 431053 | TS Woltmershausen | SVGO Bremen | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2017 | 10:15 v | 101184 | 431054 | TuSG Ritterhude | TuS Komet Arsten III | 17:38 | |||
11:00 v | 101104 | 431055 | TuS Komet Arsten II | SVGO Bremen | ZG | |||||
13:00 | 101130 | 431056 | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | SG Findorff | 26:16 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2017 | 12:00 | 101133 | 431057 | SV Werder Bremen II | TV Lilienthal | 38:16 | |||
12:40 | 101165 | 431058 | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | 20:29 | |||||
15:00 | 606108 | 431059 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | TS Woltmershausen | 19:14 | |||||
So. | 14.01.2018 | 11:00 | 606106 | 431061 | TV Lilienthal | TuS Komet Arsten II | 30:32 | |||
14:15 | 101120 | 431063 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | TuSG Ritterhude | 38:19 | |||||
15:00 v | 101103 | 431062 | TuS Komet Arsten III | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | 19:17 | |||||
15:20 | 101134 | 431064 | SG Findorff | SV Werder Bremen II | 7:29 | |||||
17:30 | 101113 | 431065 | TS Woltmershausen | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | 26:21 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 11:15 | 101104 | 431066 | TuS Komet Arsten III | SV Werder Bremen II | 18:37 | |||
13:30 | 101120 | 431067 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | 22:26 | |||||
17:00 | 101113 | 431068 | TS Woltmershausen | TuSG Ritterhude | 29:4 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2018 | 11:20 | 101134 | 431069 | SG Findorff | TV Lilienthal | 33:15 | |||
14:00 | 606108 | 431070 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | TuS Komet Arsten II | 25:32 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 14:30 v | 101131 | 431072 | SV Werder Bremen II | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | 25:21 | |||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 10:30 | 101184 | 431074 | TuSG Ritterhude | SVGO Bremen | ZG | |||
12:30 | 101104 | 431075 | TuS Komet Arsten II | SG Findorff | 25:22 | |||||
14:00 | 101130 | 431076 | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | TS Woltmershausen | 19:18 | |||||
14:30 | 101165 | 431077 | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 20:24 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2018 | 14:30 v | 101130 | 431013 | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | SVGO Bremen | ZG | |||
17:15 v | 101103 | 431026 | TuS Komet Arsten II | TuSG Ritterhude | 35:14 | |||||
Sa. | 10.02.2018 | 11:30 | 101103 | 431078 | TuS Komet Arsten III | SG Findorff | 21:17 | |||
13:30 | 101120 | 431079 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | TV Lilienthal | NG | |||||
15:30 | 101113 | 431080 | TS Woltmershausen | SV Werder Bremen II | 16:20 | |||||
So. | 11.02.2018 | 11:00 | 101161 | 431081 | SVGO Bremen | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | ZH | |||
14:00 | 606108 | 431082 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | TuSG Ritterhude | 41:16 | |||||
14:30 | 101165 | 431083 | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | TuS Komet Arsten II | 31:31 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 11:00 | 101184 | 431084 | TuSG Ritterhude | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | 25:41 | |||
13:00 | 101134 | 431085 | SG Findorff | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | 29:13 | |||||
13:00 | 101104 | 431086 | TuS Komet Arsten II | TuS Komet Arsten III | 19:33 | |||||
15:30 | 606106 | 431087 | TV Lilienthal | TS Woltmershausen | 14:38 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2018 | 10:30 | 101131 | 431088 | SV Werder Bremen II | SVGO Bremen | ZG | |||
13:00 | 101130 | 431089 | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 14:24 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2018 | 11:30 v | 101161 | 431071 | SVGO Bremen | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | ZH | |||
15:20 | 101134 | 431090 | SG Findorff | TS Woltmershausen | 17:33 | |||||
17:00 v | 606105 | 431073 | TV Lilienthal | TuS Komet Arsten III | 16:43 | |||||
Mi. | 28.02.2018 | 19:00 v | 101161 | 431060 | SVGO Bremen | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | ZH | |||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 13:00 | 606108 | 431091 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | SV Werder Bremen II | 23:34 | |||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 11:00 | 101184 | 431092 | TuSG Ritterhude | TuS Komet Arsten II | 15:29 | |||
13:15 | 101113 | 431095 | TS Woltmershausen | SG Findorff | 14:20 | |||||
14:15 | 101120 | 431096 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | TuS Komet Arsten III | 20:17 | |||||
Di. | 06.03.2018 | 17:30 h/v | 606109 | 431030 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | TV Lilienthal | 40:13 | |||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 11:30 | 101130 | 431097 | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | TuSG Ritterhude | 48:9 | |||
13:15 | 606105 | 431099 | TV Lilienthal | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 16:38 | |||||
14:30 | 101103 | 431100 | TuS Komet Arsten III | TS Woltmershausen | WG | |||||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 12:20 | 101134 | 431102 | SG Findorff | SVGO Bremen | ZG | |||
14:00 v | 101103 | 431098 | TuS Komet Arsten II | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | 21:16 | |||||
Sa. | 07.04.2018 | 15:00 | 101130 | 431103 | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | TuS Komet Arsten II | 23:18 | |||
So. | 08.04.2018 | 10:00 | 101184 | 431104 | TuSG Ritterhude | SV Werder Bremen II | 11:27 | |||
12:00 | 606108 | 431106 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | SG Findorff | 26:22 | |||||
15:00 | 101113 | 431108 | TS Woltmershausen | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | 17:9 | |||||
Do. | 12.04.2018 | 17:30 v | 101133 | 431101 | SV Werder Bremen II | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | 24:15 | |||
Sa. | 14.04.2018 | 12:00 | 101133 | 431109 | SV Werder Bremen II | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | 22:18 | |||
So. | 15.04.2018 | 11:00 | 606105 | 431112 | TV Lilienthal | TuSG Ritterhude | WH | |||
12:30 | 101104 | 431113 | TuS Komet Arsten III | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 16:25 | |||||
Mi. | 18.04.2018 | 18:30 v | 101165 | 431094 | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | 17:34 | |||
Do. | 19.04.2018 | 18:30 v | 101162 | 431107 | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | TV Lilienthal | 37:17 | |||
Fr. | 20.04.2018 | 17:00 v | 101184 | 431119 | TuSG Ritterhude | SG Findorff | 14:25 | |||
Sa. | 21.04.2018 | 13:00 | 606108 | 431115 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | WG | |||
Termin offen | 101130 | 431117 | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | TV Lilienthal | WH | |||||
So. | 22.04.2018 | 14:20 | 101165 | 431120 | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | TuS Komet Arsten III | 22:21 | |||
Mo. | 23.04.2018 | 19:00 v | 101133 | 431127 | SV Werder Bremen II | SG Findorff | 30:16 | |||
Sa. | 28.04.2018 | 13:00 | 606105 | 431121 | TV Lilienthal | SV Werder Bremen II | 9:50 | |||
15:30 | 101113 | 431122 | TS Woltmershausen | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 22:14 | |||||
So. | 29.04.2018 | 14:15 | 101122 | 431124 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | W2 | |||
15:00 | 101103 | 431125 | TuS Komet Arsten III | TuSG Ritterhude | 24:23 | |||||
15:50 | 101134 | 431126 | SG Findorff | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | 19:27 | |||||
Di. | 01.05.2018 | 13:00 v | 101103 | 431116 | TuS Komet Arsten II | SV Werder Bremen II | 24:36 | |||
Fr. | 04.05.2018 | 17:00 v | 101130 | 431130 | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | TuS Komet Arsten III | 35:9 | |||
Sa. | 05.05.2018 | 14:15 | 101103 | 431128 | TuS Komet Arsten II | TV Lilienthal | 30:12 | |||
So. | 06.05.2018 | 12:00 | 101184 | 431131 | TuSG Ritterhude | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | WG | |||
14:20 | 101165 | 431132 | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | TS Woltmershausen | 28:22 | |||||
Mo. | 07.05.2018 | 16:45 v | 101134 | 431111 | SG Findorff | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | 26:25 | |||
Sa. | 12.05.2018 | 16:00 v | 101104 | 431114 | TuS Komet Arsten II | TS Woltmershausen | 14:25 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)