Kreis Cuxhaven 2012/13
Kreisoberliga Frauen Nord
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 15.09.2012 | 16:30 | 608115 | 1 | VfL Horneburg | SV Werder Bremen III | 37:27 | |||
20:00 | 2 | TSV Meyenburg | Leher TS | 11:27 | ||||||
So. | 16.09.2012 | 15:00 | 608108 | 3 | VfL Fredenbeck | SV Grambke-Oslebshausen Bremen | 25:21 | |||
16:30 | 608101 | 4 | Dollerner SC | TS Woltmershausen | 22:12 | |||||
16:30 | 5 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | VfL Sittensen | 17:16 | ||||||
17:30 | 602139 | 6 | TSV Altenwalde II | TV Langen | 13:24 | |||||
Sa. | 22.09.2012 | 15:30 | 7 | SV Werder Bremen III | TV Gut Heil Spaden | 30:21 | ||||
18:15 | 602176 | 8 | TV Langen | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | 25:22 | |||||
So. | 23.09.2012 | 15:00 | 608108 | 9 | VfL Fredenbeck | VfL Horneburg | 19:28 | |||
17:00 | 608171 | 10 | VfL Sittensen | Dollerner SC | 11:23 | |||||
17:20 | 11 | TS Woltmershausen | SV Grambke-Oslebshausen Bremen | 21:28 | ||||||
17:30 | 12 | Leher TS | TSV Altenwalde II | 31:21 | ||||||
Sa. | 29.09.2012 | 16:30 | 608115 | 13 | VfL Horneburg | TS Woltmershausen | 30:15 | |||
17:30 | 14 | TV Gut Heil Spaden | VfL Fredenbeck | 13:20 | ||||||
17:30 | 15 | TSV Meyenburg | SV Werder Bremen III | 13:30 | ||||||
18:15 | 602176 | 16 | TV Langen | VfL Sittensen | 28:18 | |||||
So. | 30.09.2012 | 14:30 | 608101 | 17 | Dollerner SC | SV Grambke-Oslebshausen Bremen | 20:18 | |||
15:00 | 602139 | 18 | TSV Altenwalde II | SG Bremen-Ost | 14:20 | |||||
16:30 | 19 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | Leher TS | 10:30 | ||||||
Mi. | 03.10.2012 | 13:00 | 608108 | 20 | VfL Fredenbeck | TSV Meyenburg | 28:14 | |||
14:30 | 21 | SG Bremen-Ost | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | 32:10 | ||||||
15:30 | 608171 | 22 | VfL Sittensen | SV Grambke-Oslebshausen Bremen | 21:24 | |||||
16:40 | 23 | TS Woltmershausen | TV Gut Heil Spaden | 15:17 | ||||||
17:30 | 24 | Leher TS | TV Langen | 21:21 | ||||||
18:30 | 608101 | 25 | Dollerner SC | VfL Horneburg | 15:34 | |||||
Sa. | 06.10.2012 | 16:00 | 26 | TV Gut Heil Spaden | Dollerner SC | 18:23 | ||||
17:30 | 27 | TSV Meyenburg | TS Woltmershausen | 23:23 | ||||||
18:15 | 602176 | 28 | TV Langen | SG Bremen-Ost | 22:22 | |||||
So. | 07.10.2012 | 14:30 | 29 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | SV Werder Bremen III | 15:21 | ||||
14:30 | 608115 | 30 | VfL Horneburg | SV Grambke-Oslebshausen Bremen | 31:28 | |||||
14:45 | 602139 | 31 | TSV Altenwalde II | VfL Fredenbeck | 16:16 | |||||
17:30 | 32 | Leher TS | VfL Sittensen | 33:18 | ||||||
Sa. | 13.10.2012 | 17:00 | 33 | SG Bremen-Ost | Leher TS | 21:20 | ||||
17:00 | 34 | SV Grambke-Oslebshausen Bremen | TV Gut Heil Spaden | 36:24 | ||||||
18:40 | 35 | TS Woltmershausen | TSV Altenwalde II | 20:21 | ||||||
So. | 14.10.2012 | 14:00 | 36 | SV Werder Bremen III | TV Langen | 26:28 | ||||
15:00 | 608108 | 37 | VfL Fredenbeck | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | 21:17 | |||||
16:30 | 608101 | 38 | Dollerner SC | TSV Meyenburg | 38:22 | |||||
16:45 | 608171 | 39 | VfL Sittensen | VfL Horneburg | 12:20 | |||||
Sa. | 20.10.2012 | 16:30 | 608171 | 40 | VfL Sittensen | TV Langen | 14:21 | |||
17:00 | 41 | TV Gut Heil Spaden | SG Bremen-Ost | 8:29 | ||||||
Sa. | 27.10.2012 | 17:00 | 42 | SG Bremen-Ost | TSV Meyenburg | 30:8 | ||||
So. | 04.11.2012 | 16:00 | 602139 | 44 | TSV Altenwalde II | Dollerner SC | 20:26 | |||
16:45 | 608171 | 43 | VfL Sittensen | SG Bremen-Ost | 17:26 | |||||
Sa. | 10.11.2012 | 16:30 | 45 | SG Bremen-Ost | VfL Sittensen | 22:11 | ||||
17:30 | 46 | TSV Meyenburg | SV Grambke-Oslebshausen Bremen | 20:29 | ||||||
18:00 | 47 | TV Gut Heil Spaden | VfL Horneburg | 18:32 | ||||||
18:00 | 602175 | 48 | TV Langen | VfL Fredenbeck | 25:25 | |||||
So. | 11.11.2012 | 16:30 | 49 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | TS Woltmershausen | 19:27 | ||||
17:30 | 50 | Leher TS | SV Werder Bremen III | 27:24 | ||||||
Sa. | 17.11.2012 | 14:00 | 51 | SV Werder Bremen III | SG Bremen-Ost | 28:25 | ||||
15:30 | 608108 | 52 | VfL Fredenbeck | Leher TS | 22:17 | |||||
16:00 | 53 | TV Gut Heil Spaden | VfL Sittensen | 24:18 | ||||||
16:40 | 54 | TS Woltmershausen | TV Langen | 18:23 | ||||||
18:15 | 602139 | 55 | TSV Altenwalde II | SV Grambke-Oslebshausen Bremen | 22:22 | |||||
So. | 18.11.2012 | 14:30 | 608115 | 56 | VfL Horneburg | TSV Meyenburg | 35:27 | |||
14:30 | 608101 | 57 | Dollerner SC | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | 23:17 | |||||
Sa. | 24.11.2012 | 17:30 | 58 | TSV Meyenburg | TV Gut Heil Spaden | 21:21 | ||||
17:30 | 59 | SG Bremen-Ost | VfL Fredenbeck | 25:11 | ||||||
18:15 | 602175 | 60 | TV Langen | Dollerner SC | 27:20 | |||||
So. | 25.11.2012 | 16:30 | 61 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | SV Grambke-Oslebshausen Bremen | 20:20 | ||||
16:45 | 602139 | 62 | TSV Altenwalde II | VfL Horneburg | 15:27 | |||||
16:45 | 608171 | 63 | VfL Sittensen | SV Werder Bremen III | 15:19 | |||||
17:30 | 64 | Leher TS | TS Woltmershausen | 30:14 | ||||||
Sa. | 01.12.2012 | 16:00 | 65 | TV Gut Heil Spaden | TSV Altenwalde II | 23:19 | ||||
16:30 | 608115 | 66 | VfL Horneburg | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | 38:19 | |||||
17:00 | 67 | SG Bremen-Ost | TS Woltmershausen | 24:11 | ||||||
18:30 | 68 | TSV Meyenburg | VfL Sittensen | 27:20 | ||||||
So. | 02.12.2012 | 15:00 | 608108 | 69 | VfL Fredenbeck | SV Werder Bremen III | 18:32 | |||
16:30 | 608101 | 70 | Dollerner SC | Leher TS | 19:15 | |||||
16:30 | 602175 | 71 | TV Langen | SV Grambke-Oslebshausen Bremen | 34:31 | |||||
Sa. | 08.12.2012 | 16:30 | 602175 | 72 | TV Langen | VfL Horneburg | 16:20 | |||
17:30 | 74 | SG Bremen-Ost | Dollerner SC | 18:15 | ||||||
So. | 09.12.2012 | 13:30 | 75 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | TV Gut Heil Spaden | 20:21 | ||||
17:00 | 602139 | 76 | TSV Altenwalde II | TSV Meyenburg | 30:20 | |||||
17:00 | 77 | SV Werder Bremen III | TS Woltmershausen | 26:23 | ||||||
17:30 | 78 | Leher TS | SV Grambke-Oslebshausen Bremen | 34:17 | ||||||
Sa. | 15.12.2012 | 16:40 | 80 | TS Woltmershausen | VfL Fredenbeck | 21:18 | ||||
17:00 | 81 | SV Grambke-Oslebshausen Bremen | SG Bremen-Ost | 16:20 | ||||||
17:30 | 82 | TSV Meyenburg | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | 16:17 | ||||||
So. | 16.12.2012 | 14:30 | 608101 | 83 | Dollerner SC | SV Werder Bremen III | 17:23 | |||
14:30 | 608115 | 84 | VfL Horneburg | Leher TS | 27:23 | |||||
16:30 | 602139 | 85 | TSV Altenwalde II | VfL Sittensen | 25:18 | |||||
So. | 06.01.2013 | 15:00 | 79 | TV Gut Heil Spaden | TV Langen | 21:26 | ||||
Sa. | 12.01.2013 | 16:30 | 602175 | 86 | TV Langen | TSV Meyenburg | 28:27 | |||
17:30 | 87 | SG Bremen-Ost | VfL Horneburg | 22:17 | ||||||
17:30 | 88 | Leher TS | TV Gut Heil Spaden | 29:17 | ||||||
So. | 13.01.2013 | 14:00 | 89 | SV Werder Bremen III | SV Grambke-Oslebshausen Bremen | 30:23 | ||||
15:00 | 608108 | 90 | VfL Fredenbeck | Dollerner SC | 15:20 | |||||
16:30 | 91 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | TSV Altenwalde II | 15:23 | ||||||
Mi. | 16.01.2013 | 19:30 | 608171 | 73 | VfL Sittensen | VfL Fredenbeck | 19:22 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)