Essen 2024/25
Vorrunde Gruppe 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 20.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 00:00 | 01013 | 1 | HSG Rade/Herbeck II | Niederbergischer HC | ||||
00:00 | 01041 | 2 | HTV/Unitas | SV Wipperfürth | ||||||
00:00 | 01030 | 3 | TSV Aufderhöhe | HG LTG/HTV Remscheid (a.K.) | ||||||
00:00 | 01047 | 4 | SG Langenfeld | Cronenberger TG | ||||||
00:00 | 5 | spielfrei | ATV Hückeswagen II (a.K.) | |||||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 12023 | Niederbergischer HC | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 12007 | 9 | Cronenberger TG | TSV Aufderhöhe | ||||||
00:00 | 01015 | 10 | ATV Hückeswagen II (a.K.) | SG Langenfeld | ||||||
15:30 | 01006 | 8 | HG LTG/HTV Remscheid (a.K.) | HTV/Unitas | ||||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 13:00 | 01017 | 6 | SV Wipperfürth | HSG Rade/Herbeck II | ||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 01013 | 11 | HSG Rade/Herbeck II | HG LTG/HTV Remscheid (a.K.) | ||||
00:00 | 12023 | 12 | Niederbergischer HC | SV Wipperfürth | ||||||
00:00 | 01041 | 13 | HTV/Unitas | Cronenberger TG | ||||||
00:00 | 01030 | 14 | TSV Aufderhöhe | ATV Hückeswagen II (a.K.) | ||||||
00:00 | 15 | spielfrei | SG Langenfeld | |||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 12007 | 16 | Cronenberger TG | HSG Rade/Herbeck II | ||||
00:00 | 01017 | SV Wipperfürth | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 01015 | 19 | ATV Hückeswagen II (a.K.) | HTV/Unitas | ||||||
00:00 | 01047 | 20 | SG Langenfeld | TSV Aufderhöhe | ||||||
15:15 | 01006 | 17 | HG LTG/HTV Remscheid (a.K.) | Niederbergischer HC | ||||||
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 00:00 | 01013 | 21 | HSG Rade/Herbeck II | ATV Hückeswagen II (a.K.) | ||||
00:00 | 12023 | 22 | Niederbergischer HC | Cronenberger TG | ||||||
00:00 | 01017 | 23 | SV Wipperfürth | HG LTG/HTV Remscheid (a.K.) | ||||||
00:00 | 01041 | 24 | HTV/Unitas | SG Langenfeld | ||||||
00:00 | 25 | spielfrei | TSV Aufderhöhe | |||||||
Sa. | 02.11.2024 | 00:00 | 01047 | 26 | SG Langenfeld | HSG Rade/Herbeck II | ||||
00:00 | 01015 | 27 | ATV Hückeswagen II (a.K.) | Niederbergischer HC | ||||||
00:00 | 12007 | 28 | Cronenberger TG | SV Wipperfürth | ||||||
00:00 | 01006 | HG LTG/HTV Remscheid (a.K.) | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 01030 | 30 | TSV Aufderhöhe | HTV/Unitas | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 01013 | 31 | HSG Rade/Herbeck II | TSV Aufderhöhe | ||||
00:00 | 12023 | 32 | Niederbergischer HC | SG Langenfeld | ||||||
00:00 | 01017 | 33 | SV Wipperfürth | ATV Hückeswagen II (a.K.) | ||||||
00:00 | 01041 | HTV/Unitas | spielfrei | |||||||
14:00 | 01006 | 34 | HG LTG/HTV Remscheid (a.K.) | Cronenberger TG | ||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 01041 | 36 | HTV/Unitas | HSG Rade/Herbeck II | ||||
00:00 | 01030 | 37 | TSV Aufderhöhe | Niederbergischer HC | ||||||
00:00 | 01047 | 38 | SG Langenfeld | SV Wipperfürth | ||||||
00:00 | 01015 | 39 | ATV Hückeswagen II (a.K.) | HG LTG/HTV Remscheid (a.K.) | ||||||
00:00 | 40 | spielfrei | Cronenberger TG | |||||||
Sa. | 23.11.2024 | 00:00 | 01013 | HSG Rade/Herbeck II | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 12023 | 42 | Niederbergischer HC | HTV/Unitas | ||||||
00:00 | 12007 | 45 | Cronenberger TG | ATV Hückeswagen II (a.K.) | ||||||
14:00 | 01006 | 44 | HG LTG/HTV Remscheid (a.K.) | SG Langenfeld | ||||||
So. | 24.11.2024 | 11:00 | 01017 | 43 | SV Wipperfürth | TSV Aufderhöhe |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)