HR Mitte-Niedersachsen 2017/18
Regionsoberliga weibl. Jugend B Süd
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.09.2017 | 14:00 | 401113 | 17051 | HSG PHOENIX | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 8:21 | |||
14:00 | 609110 | 17052 | MTV Riede | TSV Daverden | 17:27 | |||||
16:00 | 401165 | 17053 | TuS Sulingen | HSG Verden-Aller | NG | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 15:30 | 401115 | 17054 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | MTV Riede | 26:15 | |||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 13:30 | 609122 | 17055 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | HSG PHOENIX | 5:18 | |||
15:15 | 609144 | 17056 | TSV Daverden | TuS Sulingen | 41:6 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 11:00 t | 609122 | 17057 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 4:38 | |||
14:00 | 609110 | 17059 | MTV Riede | TuS Sulingen | 10:6 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 14:00 | 609144 | 17060 | TSV Daverden | HSG PHOENIX | 21:8 | |||
So. | 29.10.2017 | 14:00 | 401131 | 17062 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | MTV Riede | 7:42 | |||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 13:00 | 401168 | 17064 | HSG PHOENIX | TuS Sulingen | 25:9 | |||
13:45 | 401115 | 17065 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | TSV Daverden | 21:23 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 11:00 v | 609122 | 17063 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | HSG Verden-Aller | 22:20 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 16:30 | 401166 | 17067 | TuS Sulingen | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 3:40 | |||
So. | 19.11.2017 | 11:00 h/v | 609183 | 17066 | HSG Verden-Aller | MTV Riede | 11:23 | |||
15:15 | 609144 | 17068 | TSV Daverden | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | 57:7 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 16:00 | 401113 | 17069 | HSG PHOENIX | MTV Riede | 20:16 | |||
So. | 26.11.2017 | 12:30 | 609122 | 17071 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | TuS Sulingen | 16:6 | |||
Di. | 28.11.2017 | 18:30 h/v | 609142 | 17070 | HSG Verden-Aller | TSV Daverden | 11:36 | |||
So. | 10.12.2017 | 10:30 | 401166 | 17072 | TuS Sulingen | HSG Verden-Aller | 11:13 | |||
15:30 | 401115 | 17073 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | HSG PHOENIX | 21:17 | |||||
So. | 17.12.2017 | 10:30 h/v | 609102 | 17061 | HSG Verden-Aller | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 5:28 | |||
So. | 07.01.2018 | 17:00 v | 401171 | 17058 | HSG PHOENIX | HSG Verden-Aller | 18:10 | |||
Sa. | 13.01.2018 | 14:00 | 609110 | 17075 | MTV Riede | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 7:24 | |||
14:30 | 401171 | 17076 | HSG PHOENIX | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | 30:15 | |||||
So. | 14.01.2018 | 10:30 | 401165 | 17077 | TuS Sulingen | TSV Daverden | 6:37 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 12:00 t | 401115 | 17078 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | 34:9 | |||
14:00 h/v | 609183 | 17080 | HSG Verden-Aller | HSG PHOENIX | 11:22 | |||||
15:00 | 401166 | 17079 | TuS Sulingen | MTV Riede | 3:25 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 15:30 | 401115 | 17081 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | HSG Verden-Aller | 42:4 | |||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 13:00 | 401113 | 17082 | HSG PHOENIX | TSV Daverden | 11:17 | |||
14:00 | 609110 | 17083 | MTV Riede | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | 31:8 | |||||
Sa. | 10.02.2018 | 15:00 | 401166 | 17084 | TuS Sulingen | HSG PHOENIX | 5:25 | |||
So. | 11.02.2018 | 15:15 | 609144 | 17086 | TSV Daverden | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 25:18 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 18:00 h/v | 609183 | 17085 | HSG Verden-Aller | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | 34:15 | |||
So. | 18.02.2018 | 16:30 v | 609144 | 17074 | TSV Daverden | MTV Riede | 25:12 | |||
So. | 25.02.2018 | 13:45 | 401115 | 17087 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | TuS Sulingen | 31:11 | |||
14:00 | 609110 | 17089 | MTV Riede | HSG Verden-Aller | 27:9 | |||||
Fr. | 02.03.2018 | 18:30 v | 609122 | 17088 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | TSV Daverden | 6:43 | |||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 14:00 | 609110 | 17090 | MTV Riede | HSG PHOENIX | 23:17 | |||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 10:30 | 401166 | 17091 | TuS Sulingen | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | 23:14 | |||
15:00 | 609144 | 17092 | TSV Daverden | HSG Verden-Aller | 31:5 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)