HR Süd-Niedersachsen 2015/16
Vorrunde Regionsklasse männliche Jugend E
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 13.09.2015 | 10:45 | 203112 | 49002 | Tuspo Weende | TV Jahn Duderstadt | 12:15 | |||
Sa. | 19.09.2015 | 13:30 v | 203183 | 49001 | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 7:13 | |||
So. | 20.09.2015 | 10:00 | 203160 | 49003 | TV Jahn Duderstadt | MTV Osterode | 9:4 | |||
11:15 | 203103 | 49004 | MTV Geismar | HSG Göttingen | 11:5 | |||||
11:45 | 203105 | 49005 | ASC Göttingen | HSG Oha | 12:8 | |||||
16:30 | 203121 | 49006 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | Tuspo Weende | 22:18 | |||||
Sa. | 26.09.2015 | 15:00 | 206104 | 49007 | HSG Rhumetal II | ASC Göttingen | 8:13 | |||
So. | 27.09.2015 | 12:15 | 207102 | 49008 | HSG Oha | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 8:18 | |||
14:00 | 203109 | 49009 | HSG Göttingen | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | 15:2 | |||||
14:30 | 207106 | 49010 | MTV Osterode | MTV Geismar | 15:12 | |||||
Sa. | 03.10.2015 | 14:15 | 207104 | 49011 | HSG Oha | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | 22:10 | |||
14:30 | 203112 | 49012 | Tuspo Weende | ASC Göttingen | 14:27 | |||||
15:00 | 203103 | 49013 | MTV Geismar | TV Jahn Duderstadt | 6:11 | |||||
So. | 04.10.2015 | 12:00 | 203109 | 49014 | HSG Göttingen | HSG Rhumetal II | 7:13 | |||
14:30 | 207106 | 49015 | MTV Osterode | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 6:23 | |||||
Sa. | 10.10.2015 | 15:00 | 203109 | 49016 | HSG Göttingen | HSG Oha | 10:18 | |||
So. | 11.10.2015 | 10:15 | 203112 | 49017 | Tuspo Weende | HSG Rhumetal II | 20:9 | |||
12:00 | 203160 | 49018 | TV Jahn Duderstadt | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 10:18 | |||||
14:30 | 207106 | 49019 | MTV Osterode | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | 8:12 | |||||
14:45 | 203103 | 49020 | MTV Geismar | ASC Göttingen | 6:18 | |||||
Sa. | 07.11.2015 | 12:15 | 203183 | 49021 | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | Tuspo Weende | 6:21 | |||
So. | 08.11.2015 | 10:00 | 203160 | 49022 | TV Jahn Duderstadt | HSG Göttingen | 5:19 | |||
10:00 | 206104 | 49023 | HSG Rhumetal II | HSG Oha | 15:16 | |||||
11:00 | 203121 | 49024 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | MTV Geismar | 28:16 | |||||
12:30 | 203105 | 49025 | ASC Göttingen | MTV Osterode | 20:9 | |||||
Sa. | 14.11.2015 | 13:15 | 203183 | 49026 | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | MTV Geismar | 11:10 | |||
So. | 15.11.2015 | 09:00 | 203121 | 49027 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | HSG Göttingen | 24:17 | |||
10:30 | 203105 | 49028 | ASC Göttingen | TV Jahn Duderstadt | 18:8 | |||||
10:30 v | 207102 | 49029 | HSG Oha | Tuspo Weende | 15:17 | |||||
11:30 | 206104 | 49030 | HSG Rhumetal II | MTV Osterode | 27:1 | |||||
Sa. | 21.11.2015 | 14:00 v | 203160 | 49032 | TV Jahn Duderstadt | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | 18:3 | |||
So. | 22.11.2015 | 09:00 | 203112 | 49031 | Tuspo Weende | HSG Göttingen | 16:13 | |||
11:00 | 203121 | 49033 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | ASC Göttingen | 25:13 | |||||
11:45 | 203103 | 49034 | MTV Geismar | HSG Rhumetal II | 7:18 | |||||
14:30 | 207106 | 49035 | MTV Osterode | HSG Oha | 13:19 | |||||
Sa. | 28.11.2015 | 15:00 | 203105 | 49036 | ASC Göttingen | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | 19:10 | |||
So. | 29.11.2015 | 09:00 | 203121 | 49037 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | HSG Rhumetal II | 21:14 | |||
12:00 | 203160 | 49038 | TV Jahn Duderstadt | HSG Oha | 12:19 | |||||
13:00 | 203103 | 49039 | MTV Geismar | Tuspo Weende | 9:27 | |||||
So. | 06.12.2015 | 11:50 | 206104 | 49041 | HSG Rhumetal II | TV Jahn Duderstadt | 13:4 | |||
12:00 | 203109 | 49042 | HSG Göttingen | ASC Göttingen | 15:10 | |||||
14:30 | 207102 | 49043 | HSG Oha | MTV Geismar | 20:14 | |||||
14:30 | 203105 | 49044 | Tuspo Weende | MTV Osterode | 22:11 | |||||
Sa. | 12.12.2015 | 15:00 t/v | 203109 | 49040 | HSG Göttingen | MTV Osterode | 19:8 | |||
Sa. | 19.12.2015 | 12:15 | 203183 | 49045 | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | HSG Rhumetal II | 2:30 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)