HR Süd-Ost-Niedersachsen 2012/13
Regionsoberliga Männer
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Bemerkungen
Testeintrag von D. Hummes!!
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 12.01.2013 | 17:15 | 209103 | 79 | FC Viktoria Thiede | VfL Wittingen II | 34:26 | |||
18:30 | 208102 | 80 | MTV VJ Peine | MTV Immendorf | 32:27 | |||||
So. | 13.01.2013 | 16:00 | 201120 | 81 | TSV "Frisch Auf" Timmerlah | MTV Stöcken | 37:29 | |||
16:30 | 208102 | 82 | TVJ Abbensen | MTV Seesen | 26:25 | |||||
17:00 | 204107 | 83 | HSG Schladen-Hornburg 08 II | HSG Schladen-Hornburg 08 | 27:39 | |||||
17:00 | 208142 | 84 | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II | TSV Schöppenstedt | 37:23 | |||||
Sa. | 19.01.2013 | 17:15 | 202111 | 86 | VfL Wittingen II | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II | 25:28 | |||
19:00 | 209102 | 87 | MTV Immendorf | TSV "Frisch Auf" Timmerlah | 25:31 | |||||
So. | 20.01.2013 | 17:15 | 204107 | 89 | HSG Schladen-Hornburg 08 | MTV VJ Peine | 34:29 | |||
17:30 | 205106 | 90 | TSV Schöppenstedt | HSG Schladen-Hornburg 08 II | 17:27 | |||||
Sa. | 26.01.2013 | 15:15 | 202111 | 91 | VfL Wittingen II | TSV Schöppenstedt | 25:25 | |||
16:45 | 208122 | 92 | TVJ Abbensen | MTV Immendorf | 21:25 | |||||
17:30 | 209103 | 93 | FC Viktoria Thiede | MTV Seesen | 24:32 | |||||
18:30 | 208102 | 94 | MTV VJ Peine | HSG Schladen-Hornburg 08 II | 31:30 | |||||
So. | 27.01.2013 | 15:00 | 208142 | 95 | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II | TSV Salzgitter | 29:20 | |||
16:00 | 201120 | 96 | TSV "Frisch Auf" Timmerlah | HSG Schladen-Hornburg 08 | 26:26 | |||||
Sa. | 02.02.2013 | 15:15 | 202111 | 88 | MTV Stöcken | TVJ Abbensen | 34:20 | |||
17:15 | 202111 | 97 | VfL Wittingen II | MTV Seesen | 37:24 | |||||
Sa. | 09.02.2013 | 15:15 | 202111 | 98 | MTV Stöcken | FC Viktoria Thiede | 37:24 | |||
17:15 | 209101 | 99 | TSV Salzgitter | VfL Wittingen II | ||||||
So. | 10.02.2013 | 15:15 | 204110 | 100 | HSG Schladen-Hornburg 08 II | TSV "Frisch Auf" Timmerlah | 25:25 | |||
17:15 | 204110 | 101 | HSG Schladen-Hornburg 08 | TVJ Abbensen | 41:26 | |||||
17:30 | 205106 | 102 | TSV Schöppenstedt | MTV VJ Peine | ||||||
17:30 | 204111 | 103 | MTV Seesen | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II | ||||||
Sa. | 16.02.2013 | 16:45 | 208122 | 104 | TVJ Abbensen | HSG Schladen-Hornburg 08 II | ||||
19:00 | 209104 | 105 | TSV Salzgitter | TSV Schöppenstedt | ||||||
So. | 17.02.2013 | 15:00 | 208142 | 106 | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II | MTV Stöcken | ||||
16:00 | 201120 | 107 | TSV "Frisch Auf" Timmerlah | MTV VJ Peine | ||||||
17:00 | 209103 | 108 | FC Viktoria Thiede | MTV Immendorf | ||||||
Fr. | 22.02.2013 | 19:00 | 202111 | 109 | MTV Stöcken | VfL Wittingen II | 27:31 | |||
Sa. | 23.02.2013 | 17:30 | 209102 | 110 | MTV Immendorf | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II | ||||
18:30 | 208122 | 111 | TVJ Abbensen | MTV VJ Peine | ||||||
So. | 24.02.2013 | 17:00 | 205106 | 112 | TSV Schöppenstedt | TSV "Frisch Auf" Timmerlah | ||||
17:00 | 204111 | 113 | MTV Seesen | TSV Salzgitter | ||||||
17:15 | 204110 | 114 | HSG Schladen-Hornburg 08 | FC Viktoria Thiede | 28:23 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2013 | 15:15 | 202111 | 115 | VfL Wittingen II | MTV Immendorf | 27:15 | |||
16:45 | 208122 | 116 | TVJ Abbensen | TSV "Frisch Auf" Timmerlah | ||||||
So. | 03.03.2013 | 13:00 | 208142 | 117 | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II | HSG Schladen-Hornburg 08 | ||||
16:30 | 209103 | 118 | FC Viktoria Thiede | HSG Schladen-Hornburg 08 II | ||||||
17:00 | 209102 | 119 | TSV Salzgitter | MTV Stöcken | ||||||
17:30 | 204111 | 120 | MTV Seesen | TSV Schöppenstedt | ||||||
Sa. | 09.03.2013 | 17:00 | 204110 | 121 | HSG Schladen-Hornburg 08 II | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II | 17:33 | |||
18:30 | 208102 | 122 | MTV VJ Peine | FC Viktoria Thiede | 36:19 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2013 | 17:00 | 205106 | 123 | TSV Schöppenstedt | TVJ Abbensen | ||||
17:00 | 209104 | 124 | MTV Immendorf | TSV Salzgitter | ||||||
17:00 | 204111 | 125 | MTV Seesen | MTV Stöcken | ||||||
17:15 | 204110 | 126 | HSG Schladen-Hornburg 08 | VfL Wittingen II | 26:31 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2013 | 17:15 | 209104 | 85 | TSV Salzgitter | FC Viktoria Thiede | ||||
17:15 | 202111 | 127 | VfL Wittingen II | HSG Schladen-Hornburg 08 II | 28:26 | |||||
Sa. | 06.04.2013 | 15:15 | 202111 | 128 | MTV Stöcken | TSV Schöppenstedt | 32:22 | |||
17:30 | 209104 | 129 | TSV Salzgitter | HSG Schladen-Hornburg 08 | ||||||
So. | 07.04.2013 | 15:00 | 208142 | 130 | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II | MTV VJ Peine | ||||
15:00 | 209103 | 131 | FC Viktoria Thiede | TSV "Frisch Auf" Timmerlah | ||||||
17:00 | 204111 | 132 | MTV Seesen | MTV Immendorf | 32:27 | |||||
Sa. | 13.04.2013 | 17:00 | 204107 | 133 | HSG Schladen-Hornburg 08 II | TSV Salzgitter | ||||
18:30 | 208102 | 134 | MTV VJ Peine | VfL Wittingen II | 40:26 | |||||
18:30 | 208122 | 135 | TVJ Abbensen | FC Viktoria Thiede | ||||||
So. | 14.04.2013 | 16:00 | 201120 | 136 | TSV "Frisch Auf" Timmerlah | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II | ||||
17:00 | 209104 | 137 | MTV Immendorf | MTV Stöcken | ||||||
17:15 | 204110 | 138 | HSG Schladen-Hornburg 08 | MTV Seesen | 33:28 | |||||
Sa. | 20.04.2013 | 17:15 | 202111 | 139 | VfL Wittingen II | TSV "Frisch Auf" Timmerlah | ||||
So. | 21.04.2013 | 15:00 | 208142 | 140 | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II | TVJ Abbensen | ||||
17:00 | 204111 | 141 | MTV Seesen | HSG Schladen-Hornburg 08 II | ||||||
17:00 | 209104 | 142 | TSV Salzgitter | MTV VJ Peine | ||||||
17:00 | 205106 | 143 | TSV Schöppenstedt | MTV Immendorf | ||||||
17:15 | 204110 | 144 | HSG Schladen-Hornburg 08 | MTV Stöcken | 26:36 | |||||
Sa. | 27.04.2013 | 16:45 | 208122 | 145 | TVJ Abbensen | VfL Wittingen II | ||||
17:00 | 204107 | 146 | HSG Schladen-Hornburg 08 II | MTV Stöcken | ||||||
17:30 | 209103 | 147 | FC Viktoria Thiede | TSV Schöppenstedt | ||||||
18:30 | 208102 | 148 | MTV VJ Peine | MTV Seesen | 35:30 | |||||
So. | 28.04.2013 | 16:00 | 201120 | 149 | TSV "Frisch Auf" Timmerlah | TSV Salzgitter | ||||
17:15 | 204110 | 150 | HSG Schladen-Hornburg 08 | MTV Immendorf | 38:17 | |||||
Sa. | 04.05.2013 | 17:00 | 204111 | 151 | MTV Seesen | TSV "Frisch Auf" Timmerlah | ||||
17:30 | 209104 | 152 | TSV Salzgitter | TVJ Abbensen | ||||||
19:15 | 202111 | 153 | MTV Stöcken | MTV VJ Peine | ||||||
So. | 05.05.2013 | 15:15 | 209104 | 154 | MTV Immendorf | HSG Schladen-Hornburg 08 II | ||||
17:00 | 205106 | 155 | TSV Schöppenstedt | HSG Schladen-Hornburg 08 | ||||||
17:00 | 208142 | 156 | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II | FC Viktoria Thiede |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)