HVBrandenburg 2022 / 2023
Brandenburgliga weibliche Jugend B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 10.09.2022 | 12:00 | 4819 | 131003 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HSC Potsdam | 16:5 | |||
14:00 | 2017 | 131001 | Frankfurter HC II | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 16:14 | |||||
14:00 | 4601 | 131002 | HSV Falkensee 04 | Oranienburger HC | 20:14 | |||||
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 12:00 | 1860 | 131006 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 20:21 | |||
So. | 18.09.2022 | 12:00 | 4809 | 131004 | HSC Potsdam | HSV Falkensee 04 | 13:35 | |||
12:00 | 1406 | 131005 | Oranienburger HC | Frankfurter HC II | 14:42 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 10:00 | 1860 | 131007 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | Oranienburger HC | 37:8 | |||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 13:10 | 2012 | 131008 | Frankfurter HC II | HSC Potsdam | 38:4 | |||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 12:00 v | 4815 | 131010 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HSV Falkensee 04 | 13:26 | |||
16:00 | 1801 | 131012 | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | Oranienburger HC | 23:11 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 14:00 | 4809 | 131011 | HSC Potsdam | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 7:26 | |||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 16:00 | 1407 | 131013 | Oranienburger HC | HSC Potsdam | 27:13 | |||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 16:00 | 2017 | 131014 | Frankfurter HC II | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 30:3 | |||
16:00 | 4606 | 131015 | HSV Falkensee 04 | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 34:19 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 10:00 | 4819 | 131017 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 11:20 | |||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 16:00 v | 4601 | 131016 | HSV Falkensee 04 | Frankfurter HC II | 24:28 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 11:00 | 1406 | 131019 | Oranienburger HC | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 24:16 | |||
14:00 | 1860 | 131020 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | HSV Falkensee 04 | 27:18 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 12:00 | 2012 | 131021 | Frankfurter HC II | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 37:16 | |||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 12:00 v | 4815 | 131009 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 15:23 | |||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 12:00 | 1406 | 131023 | Oranienburger HC | HSV Falkensee 04 | 21:26 | |||
14:00 | 4800 | 131024 | HSC Potsdam | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 14:25 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 16:30 v | 4601 | 131025 | HSV Falkensee 04 | HSC Potsdam | 36:13 | |||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 14:30 | 2012 | 131026 | Frankfurter HC II | Oranienburger HC | 39:8 | |||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 16:00 v | 1801 | 131018 | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | HSC Potsdam | 31:11 | |||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 12:00 | 1406 | 131028 | Oranienburger HC | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 11:26 | |||
13:30 | 4800 | 131029 | HSC Potsdam | Frankfurter HC II | 4:36 | |||||
15:00 | 1801 | 131030 | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 33:11 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 12:30 v | 1860 | 131022 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | Frankfurter HC II | 22:29 | |||
Sa. | 18.02.2023 | 12:00 | 1860 | 131032 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | HSC Potsdam | 41:8 | |||
18:00 | 4601 | 131031 | HSV Falkensee 04 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 25:15 | |||||
So. | 19.02.2023 | 12:00 | 1406 | 131033 | Oranienburger HC | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 20:22 | |||
Fr. | 24.02.2023 | 18:30 v | 1801 | 131027 | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 22:26 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 16:00 | 4819 | 131035 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | Frankfurter HC II | 11:30 | |||
16:00 | 1801 | 131036 | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | HSV Falkensee 04 | 30:30 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 13:30 | 4800 | 131034 | HSC Potsdam | Oranienburger HC | 8:22 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 11:00 | 1860 | 131038 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 27:11 | |||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 11:30 v | 4808 | 131039 | HSC Potsdam | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 8:32 | |||
16:00 v | 2012 | 131037 | Frankfurter HC II | HSV Falkensee 04 | 33:22 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 14:00 | 4601 | 131041 | HSV Falkensee 04 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 24:26 | |||
15:00 | 1801 | 131042 | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | Frankfurter HC II | 20:27 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 14:00 v | 4815 | 131040 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | Oranienburger HC | 18:17 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)