HVBrandenburg 2024 / 2025
Oberliga Brandenburg männliche Jugend C
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 15.07.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 1406 | 122001 | Oranienburger HC | 1. VfL Potsdam II | ||||
00:00 | 4819 | 122002 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | ||||||
00:00 | 2340 | 122003 | HC Spreewald | 1. VfL Potsdam III | ||||||
00:00 | 4110 | 122004 | HC Neuruppin | HSV Wildau 1950 | ||||||
00:00 | 4825 | 122005 | HV GW Werder e.V. | HSV Bernauer Bären | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 2300 | 122006 | HSV Wildau 1950 | HV GW Werder e.V. | ||||
00:00 | 122007 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | HC Spreewald | |||||||
00:00 | 1440 | 122008 | HSV Bernauer Bären | Oranienburger HC | ||||||
00:00 | 2618 | 122009 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | HC Neuruppin | ||||||
00:00 | 122010 | 1. VfL Potsdam III | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | |||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 1406 | 122011 | Oranienburger HC | HSV Wildau 1950 | ||||
00:00 | 2340 | 122012 | HC Spreewald | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | ||||||
00:00 | 122013 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | HSV Bernauer Bären | |||||||
00:00 | 4110 | 122014 | HC Neuruppin | 1. VfL Potsdam III | ||||||
00:00 | 4825 | 122015 | HV GW Werder e.V. | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | ||||||
Sa. | 12.10.2024 | 00:00 | 1440 | 122016 | HSV Bernauer Bären | HC Spreewald | ||||
00:00 | 2300 | 122017 | HSV Wildau 1950 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | ||||||
00:00 | 4819 | 122018 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HC Neuruppin | ||||||
00:00 | 122019 | 1. VfL Potsdam III | HV GW Werder e.V. | |||||||
00:00 | 2618 | 122020 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | Oranienburger HC | ||||||
Sa. | 19.10.2024 | 00:00 | 1406 | 122021 | Oranienburger HC | 1. VfL Potsdam III | ||||
00:00 | 1440 | 122022 | HSV Bernauer Bären | HSV Wildau 1950 | ||||||
00:00 | 122023 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | |||||||
00:00 | 4110 | 122024 | HC Neuruppin | HC Spreewald | ||||||
00:00 | 4825 | 122025 | HV GW Werder e.V. | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 4819 | 122026 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | Oranienburger HC | ||||
00:00 | 4110 | 122027 | HC Neuruppin | HV GW Werder e.V. | ||||||
00:00 | 2618 | 122028 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | HSV Bernauer Bären | ||||||
00:00 | 2340 | 122029 | HC Spreewald | HSV Wildau 1950 | ||||||
00:00 | 122030 | 1. VfL Potsdam III | 1. VfL Potsdam II | |||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 1440 | 122031 | HSV Bernauer Bären | 1. VfL Potsdam III | ||||
00:00 | 122032 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | |||||||
00:00 | 2300 | 122033 | HSV Wildau 1950 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | ||||||
00:00 | 1406 | 122034 | Oranienburger HC | HC Neuruppin | ||||||
00:00 | 4825 | 122035 | HV GW Werder e.V. | HC Spreewald | ||||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 2340 | 122036 | HC Spreewald | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | ||||
00:00 | 4110 | 122037 | HC Neuruppin | 1. VfL Potsdam II | ||||||
00:00 | 122038 | 1. VfL Potsdam III | HSV Wildau 1950 | |||||||
00:00 | 4825 | 122039 | HV GW Werder e.V. | Oranienburger HC | ||||||
00:00 | 4819 | 122040 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HSV Bernauer Bären | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 1440 | 122041 | HSV Bernauer Bären | HC Neuruppin | ||||
00:00 | 122042 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | HV GW Werder e.V. | |||||||
00:00 | 2618 | 122043 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | 1. VfL Potsdam III | ||||||
00:00 | 1406 | 122044 | Oranienburger HC | HC Spreewald | ||||||
00:00 | 2300 | 122045 | HSV Wildau 1950 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | ||||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 00:00 | 122046 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | Oranienburger HC | |||||
00:00 | 2618 | 122047 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | ||||||
00:00 | 122048 | 1. VfL Potsdam III | HC Spreewald | |||||||
00:00 | 2300 | 122049 | HSV Wildau 1950 | HC Neuruppin | ||||||
00:00 | 1440 | 122050 | HSV Bernauer Bären | HV GW Werder e.V. | ||||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 4825 | 122051 | HV GW Werder e.V. | HSV Wildau 1950 | ||||
00:00 | 1406 | 122052 | Oranienburger HC | HSV Bernauer Bären | ||||||
00:00 | 4819 | 122053 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 1. VfL Potsdam III | ||||||
00:00 | 2340 | 122054 | HC Spreewald | 1. VfL Potsdam II | ||||||
00:00 | 4110 | 122055 | HC Neuruppin | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 4819 | 122056 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HC Spreewald | ||||
00:00 | 1440 | 122057 | HSV Bernauer Bären | 1. VfL Potsdam II | ||||||
00:00 | 122058 | 1. VfL Potsdam III | HC Neuruppin | |||||||
00:00 | 2300 | 122059 | HSV Wildau 1950 | Oranienburger HC | ||||||
00:00 | 2618 | 122060 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | HV GW Werder e.V. | ||||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 4825 | 122061 | HV GW Werder e.V. | 1. VfL Potsdam III | ||||
00:00 | 2340 | 122062 | HC Spreewald | HSV Bernauer Bären | ||||||
00:00 | 122063 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | HSV Wildau 1950 | |||||||
00:00 | 4110 | 122064 | HC Neuruppin | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | ||||||
00:00 | 1406 | 122065 | Oranienburger HC | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | ||||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 00:00 | 2300 | 122066 | HSV Wildau 1950 | HSV Bernauer Bären | ||||
00:00 | 122067 | 1. VfL Potsdam III | Oranienburger HC | |||||||
00:00 | 2618 | 122068 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | 1. VfL Potsdam II | ||||||
00:00 | 4819 | 122069 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HV GW Werder e.V. | ||||||
00:00 | 2340 | 122070 | HC Spreewald | HC Neuruppin | ||||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 00:00 | 2300 | 122071 | HSV Wildau 1950 | HC Spreewald | ||||
00:00 | 1406 | 122072 | Oranienburger HC | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | ||||||
00:00 | 4825 | 122073 | HV GW Werder e.V. | HC Neuruppin | ||||||
00:00 | 1440 | 122074 | HSV Bernauer Bären | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | ||||||
00:00 | 122075 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 1. VfL Potsdam III | |||||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 00:00 | 122076 | 1. VfL Potsdam III | HSV Bernauer Bären | |||||
00:00 | 4819 | 122077 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 1. VfL Potsdam II | ||||||
00:00 | 2618 | 122078 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | HSV Wildau 1950 | ||||||
00:00 | 4110 | 122079 | HC Neuruppin | Oranienburger HC | ||||||
00:00 | 2340 | 122080 | HC Spreewald | HV GW Werder e.V. | ||||||
Sa. | 05.04.2025 | 00:00 | 122081 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | HC Neuruppin | |||||
00:00 | 2300 | 122082 | HSV Wildau 1950 | 1. VfL Potsdam III | ||||||
00:00 | 1406 | 122083 | Oranienburger HC | HV GW Werder e.V. | ||||||
00:00 | 2618 | 122084 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | HC Spreewald | ||||||
00:00 | 1440 | 122085 | HSV Bernauer Bären | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | ||||||
Sa. | 03.05.2025 | 00:00 | 2340 | 122086 | HC Spreewald | Oranienburger HC | ||||
00:00 | 4110 | 122087 | HC Neuruppin | HSV Bernauer Bären | ||||||
00:00 | 4825 | 122088 | HV GW Werder e.V. | 1. VfL Potsdam II | ||||||
00:00 | 122089 | 1. VfL Potsdam III | Lausitzer HC Cottbus II | |||||||
00:00 | 4819 | 122090 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | HSV Wildau 1950 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)