HVN/BHV 2017/18
Vorrunde Oberliga männliche Jugend B Nord
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 19.08.2017 | 16:00 | 802102 | 143001 | OHV Aurich | TV Oyten | 21:21 | |||
16:30 | 805106 | 143002 | HG Jever/Schortens | HSG Nienburg | 21:27 | |||||
20:00 | 101130 | 143003 | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 27:21 | |||||
So. | 20.08.2017 | 15:00 | 608108 | 143004 | VfL Fredenbeck | TvdH Oldenburg | 30:20 | |||
Sa. | 26.08.2017 | 16:30 | 813004 | 143005 | TvdH Oldenburg | OHV Aurich | 24:25 | |||
So. | 27.08.2017 | 15:00 | 606108 | 143006 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | VfL Fredenbeck | 24:33 | |||
17:00 | 609145 | 143007 | TV Oyten | HG Jever/Schortens | 23:19 | |||||
Do. | 31.08.2017 | 18:00 | 813004 | 143008 | TvdH Oldenburg | HSG Nienburg | 34:28 | |||
So. | 03.09.2017 | 14:00 | 805106 | 143010 | HG Jever/Schortens | TvdH Oldenburg | 28:19 | |||
14:15 | 608108 | 143011 | VfL Fredenbeck | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 33:22 | |||||
Sa. | 09.09.2017 | 13:15 | 606108 | 143012 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | HG Jever/Schortens | 30:18 | |||
So. | 10.09.2017 | 13:00 | 808121 | 143013 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | OHV Aurich | 31:26 | |||
Sa. | 16.09.2017 | 15:30 | 406110 | 143014 | HSG Nienburg | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 22:22 | |||
16:00 | 805115 | 143015 | HG Jever/Schortens | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 24:27 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2017 | 11:30 | 802102 | 143016 | OHV Aurich | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | 24:39 | |||
12:15 | 609145 | 143017 | TV Oyten | TvdH Oldenburg | 21:25 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 12:00 v | 406110 | 143009 | HSG Nienburg | TV Oyten | 23:23 | |||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 13:00 | 808121 | 143019 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | HSG Nienburg | 27:18 | |||
15:00 | 101130 | 143020 | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | HG Jever/Schortens | 36:16 | |||||
15:00 | 608108 | 143021 | VfL Fredenbeck | OHV Aurich | 24:18 | |||||
17:00 | 606108 | 143022 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | TV Oyten | 28:24 | |||||
Di. | 26.09.2017 | 19:30 | 406110 | 143023 | HSG Nienburg | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | 18:31 | |||
Do. | 28.09.2017 | 20:15 v | 101130 | 143024 | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | VfL Fredenbeck | 33:21 | |||
Sa. | 30.09.2017 | 15:00 v | 813004 | 143027 | TvdH Oldenburg | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 24:25 | |||
So. | 01.10.2017 | 13:00 | 609145 | 143025 | TV Oyten | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 25:29 | |||
14:00 | 805106 | 143026 | HG Jever/Schortens | VfL Fredenbeck | 17:35 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2017 | 15:00 | 802102 | 143028 | OHV Aurich | HG Jever/Schortens | 26:22 | |||
So. | 15.10.2017 | 11:30 | 101130 | 143029 | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | TV Oyten | 32:18 | |||
13:00 | 808121 | 143030 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | TvdH Oldenburg | 21:16 | |||||
15:00 | 608108 | 143031 | VfL Fredenbeck | HSG Nienburg | 40:23 | |||||
Mi. | 18.10.2017 | 19:00 v | 802103 | 143018 | OHV Aurich | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 36:27 | |||
19:30 | 808121 | 143032 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | 19:25 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 15:30 | 406110 | 143033 | HSG Nienburg | OHV Aurich | 20:23 | |||
17:00 | 813004 | 143034 | TvdH Oldenburg | SG HC Bremen/Hastedt | 19:31 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 12:15 | 609145 | 143035 | TV Oyten | VfL Fredenbeck | 23:29 | |||
14:00 | 606108 | 143036 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 27:27 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)