HVN/BHV 2019/20
Oberliga weibliche Jugend C Süd
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 17:45 | 405129 | 181003 | TKJ Sarstedt | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 20:17 | |||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 15:30 | 402113 | 181002 | JSG Weserbergland | HSC Ehmen | 24:23 | |||
16:00 | 803136 | 181001 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | Northeimer HC | 27:32 | |||||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 14:15 | 808146 | 181006 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TKJ Sarstedt | 22:31 | |||
16:15 | 403257 | 181005 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | JSG Weserbergland | 35:14 | |||||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 13:00 | 202104 | 181029 | HSC Ehmen | Northeimer HC | 20:21 | |||
15:00 | 402114 | 181009 | JSG Weserbergland | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 18:21 | |||||
16:15 | 803136 | 181007 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 14:42 | |||||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 11:00 | 403257 | 181011 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | Northeimer HC | 41:15 | |||
13:15 | 405124 | 181012 | TKJ Sarstedt | JSG Weserbergland | 32:11 | |||||
15:00 v | 803136 | 181025 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | HSC Ehmen | 25:33 | |||||
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 13:00 | 202104 | 181015 | HSC Ehmen | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 10:27 | |||
15:00 | 803136 | 181013 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | TKJ Sarstedt | 18:41 | |||||
17:45 | 206102 | 181014 | Northeimer HC | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 24:36 | |||||
Fr. | 17.01.2020 | 19:00 v | 808144 | 181010 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 33:26 | |||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 12:00 | 405129 | 181017 | TKJ Sarstedt | Northeimer HC | 30:33 | |||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 13:00 | 206102 | 181019 | Northeimer HC | JSG Weserbergland | 24:23 | |||
14:30 | 403257 | 181021 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 31:26 | |||||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 17:15 | 206102 | 181022 | Northeimer HC | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 23:23 | |||
18:30 | 202104 | 181023 | HSC Ehmen | JSG Weserbergland | 19:21 | |||||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 10:15 | 403257 | 181024 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | TKJ Sarstedt | 21:18 | |||
Sa. | 22.02.2020 | 17:00 | 405129 | 181027 | TKJ Sarstedt | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 36:29 | |||
So. | 23.02.2020 | 13:00 | 402114 | 181026 | JSG Weserbergland | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 16:34 | |||
14:30 v | 202104 | 181004 | HSC Ehmen | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 24:24 | |||||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 16:15 | 403257 | 181028 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 39:17 | |||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 13:30 v | 808144 | 181030 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | JSG Weserbergland | 35:22 | |||
15:00 | 206102 | 181008 | Northeimer HC | HSC Ehmen | 20:27 | |||||
Fr. | 06.03.2020 | 19:00 v | 402113 | 181016 | JSG Weserbergland | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 26:23 | |||
19:00 v | 202104 | 181020 | HSC Ehmen | TKJ Sarstedt | 22:30 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 15:00 | 803157 | 181031 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 26:25 | |||
17:00 | 206102 | 181032 | Northeimer HC | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 23:42 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 16:00 | 402113 | 181033 | JSG Weserbergland | TKJ Sarstedt | 14:26 | |||
Sa. | 14.03.2020 | 16:15 | 403257 | 181036 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | HSC Ehmen | 0:0 | |||
So. | 15.03.2020 | 13:15 | 405124 | 181034 | TKJ Sarstedt | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 0:0 | |||
16:00 | 808144 | 181035 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | Northeimer HC | 0:0 | |||||
Di. | 17.03.2020 | 17:30 v | 808139 | 181018 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | HSC Ehmen | 0:0 | |||
Sa. | 21.03.2020 | 16:30 | 202104 | 181039 | HSC Ehmen | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 0:0 | |||
17:15 | 206102 | 181038 | Northeimer HC | TKJ Sarstedt | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 22.03.2020 | 13:00 | 803157 | 181037 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | JSG Weserbergland | 0:0 | |||
Sa. | 28.03.2020 | 16:00 | 402113 | 181040 | JSG Weserbergland | Northeimer HC | 0:0 | |||
17:00 | 405129 | 181041 | TKJ Sarstedt | HSC Ehmen | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 29.03.2020 | 15:00 | 808144 | 181042 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)