HR Hannover-Weser-Leine 2023/24
Regionsklasse Frauen St. 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 01.10.2023 | 11:00 | 405121 | 23103 | MTV Elze II | HSG Exten-Rinteln | 20:26 | |||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 15:00 | 402162 | 23105 | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | HF Aerzen | 26:24 | |||
15:00 | 405107 | 23106 | TuS GW Himmelsthür | MTV Elze II | 15:21 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 12:30 | 405105 | 23107 | DJK BW Hildesheim III | MTV Elze II | 25:14 | |||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 11:00 | 405121 | 23109 | MTV Elze II | MTV Holzminden | 24:11 | |||
14:00 | 406127 | 23110 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | TuS GW Himmelsthür | 40:19 | |||||
15:00 t/h | 405102 | 23108 | DJK BW Hildesheim III | HF Aerzen | 9:14 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 16:00 | 405107 | 23111 | TuS GW Himmelsthür | DJK BW Hildesheim III | 22:26 | |||
16:30 | 402158 | 23112 | MTV Holzminden | HSG Exten-Rinteln | 20:30 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 15:30 | 402162 | 23114 | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | DJK BW Hildesheim III | 28:25 | |||
16:00 | 405107 | 23101 | TuS GW Himmelsthür | HF Aerzen | 20:16 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 11:00 | 405121 | 23115 | MTV Elze II | HF Aerzen | 23:6 | |||
14:15 | 406127 | 23116 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | 40:21 | |||||
16:00 | 405107 | 23117 | TuS GW Himmelsthür | MTV Holzminden | 23:20 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 15:00 | 402162 | 23119 | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | TuS GW Himmelsthür | 23:28 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 14:30 h | 402157 | 23121 | MTV Holzminden | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | 13:27 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 14:30 v | 405105 | 23104 | DJK BW Hildesheim III | HSG Exten-Rinteln | 14:40 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 15:00 | 402162 | 23122 | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | MTV Holzminden | 33:12 | |||
16:00 | 405121 | 23123 | MTV Elze II | DJK BW Hildesheim III | 18:14 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 15:30 | 402101 | 23124 | HF Aerzen | TuS GW Himmelsthür | 16:20 | |||
Do. | 01.02.2024 | 19:00 v | 402101 | 23120 | HF Aerzen | HSG Exten-Rinteln | 16:32 | |||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 14:00 v | 405105 | 23126 | DJK BW Hildesheim III | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | 18:18 | |||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 13:15 | 406127 | 23125 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | MTV Elze II | NG | |||
17:30 | 402158 | 23127 | MTV Holzminden | HF Aerzen | 9:16 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 16:30 | 405121 | 23128 | MTV Elze II | TuS GW Himmelsthür | 26:22 | |||
18:00 | 402101 | 23129 | HF Aerzen | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | 18:21 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 14:00 | 406127 | 23130 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | DJK BW Hildesheim III | 37:23 | |||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 14:00 | 405107 | 23133 | TuS GW Himmelsthür | HSG Exten-Rinteln | 19:42 | |||
16:00 t/v | 402101 | 23132 | HF Aerzen | DJK BW Hildesheim III | 18:18 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 16:00 | 402101 | 23102 | HF Aerzen | MTV Holzminden | 18:7 | |||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 13:30 | 405121 | 23134 | MTV Elze II | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | 19:13 | |||
14:15 | 406127 | 23135 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | MTV Holzminden | NG | |||||
14:30 | 405105 | 23136 | DJK BW Hildesheim III | TuS GW Himmelsthür | 17:16 | |||||
So. | 07.04.2024 | 17:00 v | 402158 | 23131 | MTV Holzminden | MTV Elze II | 19:19 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 15:00 v | 402158 | 23138 | MTV Holzminden | TuS GW Himmelsthür | 18:14 | |||
16:00 | 402101 | 23137 | HF Aerzen | MTV Elze II | 10:17 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 13:00 | 402162 | 23139 | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | HSG Exten-Rinteln | 22:21 | |||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 15:00 | 406127 | 23140 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | HF Aerzen | 30:24 | |||
18:15 x | 405107 | 23141 | TuS GW Himmelsthür | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | NH | |||||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 11:00 | 405105 | 23142 | DJK BW Hildesheim III | MTV Holzminden | 22:9 | |||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 14:00 v | 402158 | 23118 | MTV Holzminden | DJK BW Hildesheim III | 21:21 | |||
15:00 v/x | 402162 | 23113 | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | MTV Elze II | NG |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)