HR Hannover-Weser-Leine 2023/24
Five-a-side HR HWL
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 13:00 | 607103 | 90001 | HSG Heidmark III | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 13:12 | |||
13:20 | 607103 | 90002 | SJB Binnen | Landesberger SV | 11:7 | |||||
13:40 | 607103 | 90003 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | SJB Binnen | 7:12 | |||||
14:00 | 607103 | 90004 | Landesberger SV | HSG Heidmark III | 10:9 | |||||
14:20 | 607103 | 90005 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | Landesberger SV | 14:11 | |||||
14:40 | 607103 | 90006 | HSG Heidmark III | SJB Binnen | 11:11 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 10:00 | 403259 | 90019 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | SV Arminia Hannover | 6:16 | |||
10:20 | 403259 | 90020 | HSG Hannover-West | HSG Heidmark III | 9:12 | |||||
10:40 | 403259 | 90021 | SV Arminia Hannover | HSG Hannover-West | 11:6 | |||||
11:00 | 403259 | 90022 | HSG Heidmark III | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 12:7 | |||||
11:20 | 403259 | 90023 | SV Arminia Hannover | HSG Heidmark III | 14:14 | |||||
11:40 | 403259 | 90024 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | HSG Hannover-West | 9:14 | |||||
Fr. | 13.10.2023 | 19:00 | 406107 | 90025 | SJB Binnen | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | 15:5 | |||
19:20 | 406107 | 90026 | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | TSV Loccum | 15:14 | |||||
19:40 | 406107 | 90027 | Landesberger SV | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | 14:11 | |||||
20:00 | 406107 | 90028 | TSV Loccum | SJB Binnen | 10:16 | |||||
20:20 | 406107 | 90029 | Landesberger SV | TSV Loccum | 10:19 | |||||
20:40 | 406107 | 90030 | SJB Binnen | TSV Loccum | 16:10 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 16:00 | 403269 | 90031 | Mühlenberger SV | Hannoverscher SC II | 19:11 | |||
16:20 | 403269 | 90032 | TV Bodenwerder | Mühlenberger SV | 13:22 | |||||
16:40 | 403269 | 90033 | Hannoverscher SC II | TV Bodenwerder | 16:15 | |||||
17:00 | 403269 | 90034 | Hannoverscher SC II | Mühlenberger SV | 10:16 | |||||
17:20 | 403269 | 90035 | Mühlenberger SV | TV Bodenwerder | 21:14 | |||||
17:40 | 403269 | 90036 | TV Bodenwerder | Hannoverscher SC II | 11:15 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 13:00 | 403279 | 90043 | SV Arminia Hannover | HSG Hannover-West | 22:20 | |||
13:20 | 403279 | 90044 | HSG Heidmark III | TV Bodenwerder | 14:10 | |||||
13:40 | 403279 | 90045 | HSG Hannover-West | HSG Heidmark III | 16:15 | |||||
14:00 | 403279 | 90046 | TV Bodenwerder | SV Arminia Hannover | 18:16 | |||||
14:20 | 403279 | 90047 | HSG Hannover-West | TV Bodenwerder | 17:15 | |||||
14:40 | 403279 | 90048 | SV Arminia Hannover | HSG Heidmark III | 18:13 | |||||
Fr. | 01.12.2023 | 19:00 | 406107 | 90037 | Landesberger SV | Mühlenberger SV | 13:13 | |||
19:20 | 406107 | 90038 | SJB Binnen | Hannoverscher SC II | 10:12 | |||||
19:40 | 406107 | 90039 | Mühlenberger SV | SJB Binnen | 12:13 | |||||
20:00 | 406107 | 90040 | Hannoverscher SC II | Landesberger SV | 17:9 | |||||
20:20 | 406107 | 90041 | Mühlenberger SV | Hannoverscher SC II | 17:14 | |||||
20:40 | 406107 | 90042 | Landesberger SV | SJB Binnen | 7:17 | |||||
So. | 07.01.2024 | 15:00 | 406118 | 90055 | TSV Loccum | Landesberger SV | 12:15 | |||
15:20 | 406118 | 90056 | HSG Heidmark III | TV Bodenwerder | 11:11 | |||||
15:40 | 406118 | 90057 | Landesberger SV | HSG Heidmark III | 9:10 | |||||
16:00 | 406118 | 90058 | TSV Loccum | TV Bodenwerder | 19:17 | |||||
16:20 | 406118 | 90059 | Landesberger SV | TV Bodenwerder | 18:11 | |||||
16:40 | 406118 | 90060 | TSV Loccum | HSG Heidmark III | 16:14 | |||||
Di. | 16.01.2024 | 19:30 | 403279 | 90061 | Hannoverscher SC II | HSG Hannover-West | 17:17 | |||
19:50 | 403279 | 90062 | Mühlenberger SV | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 18:11 | |||||
20:10 | 403279 | 90063 | HSG Hannover-West | Mühlenberger SV | 10:20 | |||||
20:30 | 403279 | 90064 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | Hannoverscher SC II | 10:18 | |||||
20:50 | 403279 | 90065 | HSG Hannover-West | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 20:11 | |||||
21:10 | 403279 | 90066 | Hannoverscher SC II | Mühlenberger SV | 15:20 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 11:00 | 406107 | 90097 | Landesberger SV | SJB Binnen | 9:8 | |||
11:20 | 406107 | 90098 | SV Arminia Hannover | Landesberger SV | 10:5 | |||||
11:40 | 406107 | 90099 | SJB Binnen | SV Arminia Hannover | 8:5 | |||||
12:00 | 406107 | 90100 | SJB Binnen | Landesberger SV | 6:6 | |||||
12:20 | 406107 | 90101 | Landesberger SV | SV Arminia Hannover | 7:4 | |||||
12:40 | 406107 | 90102 | SV Arminia Hannover | SJB Binnen | 13:10 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 10:00 | 403254 | 90091 | HSG Hannover-West | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 17:14 | |||
10:20 | 403254 | 90092 | TV Bodenwerder | Hannoverscher SC II | 16:24 | |||||
10:40 | 403254 | 90093 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | TV Bodenwerder | 15:16 | |||||
11:00 | 403254 | 90094 | Hannoverscher SC II | HSG Hannover-West | 17:12 | |||||
11:20 | 403254 | 90095 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | Hannoverscher SC II | 12:20 | |||||
11:40 | 403254 | 90096 | HSG Hannover-West | TV Bodenwerder | 11:12 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 16:00 | 403269 | 90085 | Mühlenberger SV | SV Arminia Hannover | 22:15 | |||
16:20 | 403269 | 90086 | HSG Heidmark III | Mühlenberger SV | 10:18 | |||||
16:40 | 403269 | 90087 | SV Arminia Hannover | HSG Heidmark III | 9:13 | |||||
17:00 | 403269 | 90088 | SV Arminia Hannover | Mühlenberger SV | 16:19 | |||||
17:20 | 403269 | 90089 | Mühlenberger SV | HSG Heidmark III | 17:9 | |||||
17:40 | 403269 | 90090 | HSG Heidmark III | SV Arminia Hannover | 15:9 | |||||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 13:00 | 607103 | 90103 | HSG Heidmark III | SJB Binnen | 8:13 | |||
13:20 | 607103 | 90104 | Mühlenberger SV | HSG Heidmark III | 11:8 | |||||
13:40 | 607103 | 90105 | SJB Binnen | Mühlenberger SV | 18:10 | |||||
14:00 | 607103 | 90106 | SJB Binnen | HSG Heidmark III | 14:6 | |||||
14:20 | 607103 | 90107 | HSG Heidmark III | Mühlenberger SV | 11:13 | |||||
14:40 | 607103 | 90108 | Mühlenberger SV | SJB Binnen | 13:17 | |||||
Di. | 16.04.2024 | 19:30 | 403279 | 90073 | Hannoverscher SC II | Mellendorfer TV | 22:7 | |||
19:50 v | 403279 | 90074 | SJB Binnen | SV Arminia Hannover | 16:10 | |||||
20:10 | 403279 | 90075 | Mellendorfer TV | SJB Binnen | 5:14 | |||||
20:30 v | 403279 | 90076 | SV Arminia Hannover | Hannoverscher SC II | 15:17 | |||||
20:50 | 403279 | 90077 | Mellendorfer TV | SV Arminia Hannover | 8:14 | |||||
21:10 v | 403279 | 90078 | Hannoverscher SC II | SJB Binnen | 14:18 | |||||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 11:00 | 402151 | 90109 | TV Bodenwerder | Mellendorfer TV | 15:15 | |||
11:20 | 402151 | 90110 | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | Hannoverscher SC II | 23:21 | |||||
11:40 | 402151 | 90111 | Mellendorfer TV | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | 20:23 | |||||
12:00 | 402151 | 90112 | Hannoverscher SC II | TV Bodenwerder | 17:17 | |||||
12:20 | 402151 | 90113 | Mellendorfer TV | Hannoverscher SC II | 10:13 | |||||
12:40 | 402151 | 90114 | TV Bodenwerder | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | 20:16 | |||||
Fr. | 26.04.2024 | 19:00 | 406148 | 90067 | SJB Binnen | Mellendorfer TV | 21:12 | |||
19:20 v | 406148 | 90068 | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | SJB Binnen | 11:19 | |||||
19:40 | 406148 | 90069 | Mellendorfer TV | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | 13:15 | |||||
20:00 | 406148 | 90070 | Mellendorfer TV | SJB Binnen | 11:17 | |||||
20:20 v | 406148 | 90071 | SJB Binnen | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | 16:10 | |||||
20:40 | 406148 | 90072 | HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | Mellendorfer TV | 20:19 | |||||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 10:00 | 403259 | 90115 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | Landesberger SV | 16:15 | |||
10:20 | 403259 | 90116 | SV Arminia Hannover | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 12:12 | |||||
10:40 | 403259 | 90117 | Landesberger SV | SV Arminia Hannover | 16:19 | |||||
11:00 | 403259 | 90118 | Landesberger SV | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 14:15 | |||||
11:20 | 403259 | 90119 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | SV Arminia Hannover | 14:17 | |||||
11:40 | 403259 | 90120 | SV Arminia Hannover | Landesberger SV | 16:14 | |||||
So. | 12.05.2024 | 12:00 | 406118 | 90121 | TSV Loccum | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 13:8 | |||
12:20 | 406118 | 90122 | Landesberger SV | Hannoverscher SC II | 12:9 | |||||
12:40 | 406118 | 90123 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | Landesberger SV | 5:15 | |||||
13:00 | 406118 | 90124 | Hannoverscher SC II | TSV Loccum | 11:10 | |||||
13:20 | 406118 | 90125 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | Hannoverscher SC II | 12:11 | |||||
13:40 | 406118 | 90126 | TSV Loccum | Landesberger SV | 10:12 | |||||
Sa. | 25.05.2024 | 13:00 | 403279 | 90127 | SV Arminia Hannover | SJB Binnen | 6:14 | |||
13:20 | 403279 | 90128 | TV Bodenwerder | HSG Heidmark III | 12:10 | |||||
13:40 | 403279 | 90129 | SJB Binnen | TV Bodenwerder | 19:18 | |||||
14:00 | 403279 | 90130 | HSG Heidmark III | SV Arminia Hannover | 10:17 | |||||
14:20 | 403279 | 90131 | SJB Binnen | HSG Heidmark III | 20:8 | |||||
14:40 | 403279 | 90132 | SV Arminia Hannover | TV Bodenwerder | 19:21 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)