HR Lüneburger Heide 2013/14
Regionsoberliga weibliche Jugend C Mitte/Süd
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 01.09.2013 | 14:00 | 605151 | 1 | TSV Gellersen | HSG Lachte-Lutter | ||||
So. | 08.09.2013 | 10:30 | 601134 | 2 | JSG Örtzetal | TUS Bergen | 9:27 | |||
13:45 | 607124 | 3 | HSG Heidmark | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | ||||||
16:30 | 607116 | 4 | TSV Wietzendorf | MTV Eyendorf | 9:14 | |||||
17:00 | 607102 | 5 | HSG Lohheide | HSG Lachte-Lutter | 16:24 | |||||
Sa. | 14.09.2013 | 14:00 | 603135 | 6 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | TSV Wietzendorf | ||||
15:30 | 601106 | 7 | TUS Bergen | HSG Lohheide | 16:8 | |||||
So. | 15.09.2013 | 13:00 | 601115 | 8 | SV Garßen-Celle | JSG Örtzetal | ||||
14:30 | 603106 | 9 | MTV Eyendorf | TSV Gellersen | ||||||
16:00 | 601142 | 10 | HSG Lachte-Lutter | HSG Heidmark | 25:14 | |||||
Sa. | 21.09.2013 | 13:30 | 607102 | 11 | HSG Lohheide | SV Garßen-Celle | 13:27 | |||
16:00 | 607103 | 12 | HSG Heidmark | TUS Bergen | ||||||
17:00 | 601134 | 13 | JSG Örtzetal | TSV Wietzendorf | 9:19 | |||||
So. | 22.09.2013 | 15:45 | 605151 | 14 | TSV Gellersen | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | ||||
Sa. | 28.09.2013 | 13:30 | 601115 | 15 | SV Garßen-Celle | HSG Heidmark | ||||
So. | 29.09.2013 | 14:00 | 601134 | 16 | JSG Örtzetal | HSG Lohheide | 18:27 | |||
Do. | 03.10.2013 | 17:00 | 601106 | 17 | TUS Bergen | TSV Wietzendorf | 16:17 | |||
Sa. | 26.10.2013 | 16:00 | 607124 | 18 | HSG Heidmark | JSG Örtzetal | 34:4 | |||
16:15 | 607116 | 19 | TSV Wietzendorf | SV Garßen-Celle | 21:20 | |||||
So. | 27.10.2013 | 15:15 | 601106 | 20 | TUS Bergen | TSV Gellersen | 20:10 | |||
18:00 | 603106 | 21 | MTV Eyendorf | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | ||||||
Sa. | 02.11.2013 | 14:00 | 607102 | 22 | HSG Lohheide | HSG Heidmark | 9:18 | |||
14:30 | 601142 | 23 | HSG Lachte-Lutter | MTV Eyendorf | 22:14 | |||||
So. | 03.11.2013 | 17:00 | 601115 | 24 | SV Garßen-Celle | TSV Gellersen | ||||
Sa. | 09.11.2013 | 14:00 | 603110 | 25 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | HSG Lachte-Lutter | ||||
15:00 | 603106 | 26 | MTV Eyendorf | TUS Bergen | ||||||
So. | 10.11.2013 | 12:15 | 605151 | 27 | TSV Gellersen | JSG Örtzetal | ||||
16:30 | 607116 | 28 | TSV Wietzendorf | HSG Lohheide | 12:15 | |||||
Sa. | 16.11.2013 | 14:30 | 601115 | 29 | SV Garßen-Celle | HSG Lachte-Lutter | ||||
14:30 | 601115 | 30 | SV Garßen-Celle | MTV Eyendorf | ||||||
15:30 | 601106 | 31 | TUS Bergen | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | 25:21 | |||||
So. | 17.11.2013 | 14:00 | 607102 | 32 | HSG Lohheide | TSV Gellersen | 17:17 | |||
14:00 | 607124 | 33 | HSG Heidmark | TSV Wietzendorf | ||||||
Sa. | 23.11.2013 | 14:00 | 603110 | 34 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | SV Garßen-Celle | ||||
15:00 | 601144 | 35 | HSG Lachte-Lutter | TUS Bergen | 23:7 | |||||
So. | 24.11.2013 | 11:00 | 603106 | 36 | MTV Eyendorf | JSG Örtzetal | ||||
13:30 | 607124 | 37 | HSG Heidmark | TSV Gellersen | 24:11 | |||||
Sa. | 30.11.2013 | 13:30 | 607102 | 38 | HSG Lohheide | MTV Eyendorf | 10:17 | |||
So. | 01.12.2013 | 11:00 | 601125 | 39 | JSG Örtzetal | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | 14:32 | |||
16:30 | 607116 | 40 | TSV Wietzendorf | TSV Gellersen | 25:23 | |||||
Sa. | 07.12.2013 | 13:00 | 603106 | 41 | MTV Eyendorf | HSG Heidmark | ||||
15:40 | 603135 | 42 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | HSG Lohheide | ||||||
So. | 08.12.2013 | 11:30 | 601106 | 43 | TUS Bergen | SV Garßen-Celle | 9:29 | |||
14:00 | 601144 | 44 | HSG Lachte-Lutter | JSG Örtzetal | 41:4 | |||||
16:00 | 605151 | 45 | TSV Gellersen | TSV Wietzendorf | ||||||
Sa. | 14.12.2013 | 15:45 | 603110 | 46 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | HSG Heidmark | ||||
16:00 | 601144 | 47 | HSG Lachte-Lutter | HSG Lohheide | 29:9 | |||||
So. | 15.12.2013 | 13:00 | 603106 | 48 | MTV Eyendorf | TSV Wietzendorf | ||||
15:15 | 601106 | 49 | TUS Bergen | JSG Örtzetal | ||||||
Sa. | 11.01.2014 | 15:15 | 607102 | 50 | HSG Lohheide | TUS Bergen | 6:13 | |||
16:15 | 607116 | 51 | TSV Wietzendorf | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | 12:24 | |||||
So. | 12.01.2014 | 10:00 | 601134 | 52 | JSG Örtzetal | SV Garßen-Celle | 10:30 | |||
11:30 | 607124 | 53 | HSG Heidmark | HSG Lachte-Lutter | ||||||
16:30 | 605151 | 54 | TSV Gellersen | MTV Eyendorf | ||||||
Sa. | 18.01.2014 | 16:00 | 601115 | 55 | SV Garßen-Celle | HSG Lohheide | ||||
So. | 19.01.2014 | 10:30 | 601144 | 56 | HSG Lachte-Lutter | TSV Wietzendorf | 24:24 | |||
15:00 | 603135 | 57 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | TSV Gellersen | ||||||
15:15 | 601106 | 58 | TUS Bergen | HSG Heidmark | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2014 | 13:00 | 607116 | 59 | TSV Wietzendorf | TUS Bergen | 12:14 | |||
15:00 | 601142 | 60 | HSG Lachte-Lutter | TSV Gellersen | ||||||
So. | 26.01.2014 | 13:00 | 607102 | 61 | HSG Lohheide | JSG Örtzetal | 17:15 | |||
13:45 | 607124 | 62 | HSG Heidmark | SV Garßen-Celle | ||||||
Sa. | 01.02.2014 | 17:45 | 607116 | 63 | TSV Wietzendorf | HSG Lachte-Lutter | 19:24 | |||
Sa. | 08.02.2014 | 15:40 | 603135 | 64 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | MTV Eyendorf | ||||
So. | 09.02.2014 | 10:30 | 601134 | 65 | JSG Örtzetal | HSG Heidmark | 5:46 | |||
12:15 | 605151 | 66 | TSV Gellersen | TUS Bergen | ||||||
14:00 | 601115 | 67 | SV Garßen-Celle | TSV Wietzendorf | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2014 | 13:45 | 607124 | 68 | HSG Heidmark | HSG Lohheide | ||||
14:00 | 605151 | 69 | TSV Gellersen | SV Garßen-Celle | ||||||
So. | 16.02.2014 | 11:00 | 603106 | 70 | MTV Eyendorf | HSG Lachte-Lutter | ||||
15:00 | 607116 | 71 | TSV Wietzendorf | JSG Örtzetal | 25:10 | |||||
So. | 23.02.2014 | 10:00 | 601134 | 72 | JSG Örtzetal | TSV Gellersen | 11:28 | |||
11:00 | 601142 | 73 | HSG Lachte-Lutter | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | ||||||
13:00 | 601106 | 74 | TUS Bergen | MTV Eyendorf | ||||||
14:00 | 607102 | 75 | HSG Lohheide | TSV Wietzendorf | ||||||
Sa. | 01.03.2014 | 14:30 | 607116 | 76 | TSV Wietzendorf | HSG Heidmark | 8:30 | |||
17:00 | 603106 | 77 | MTV Eyendorf | SV Garßen-Celle | ||||||
So. | 02.03.2014 | 13:00 | 603135 | 78 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | TUS Bergen | ||||
16:00 | 605151 | 79 | TSV Gellersen | HSG Lohheide | ||||||
Sa. | 08.03.2014 | 15:30 | 601134 | 80 | JSG Örtzetal | MTV Eyendorf | 8:22 | |||
16:00 | 601115 | 81 | SV Garßen-Celle | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | ||||||
So. | 09.03.2014 | 10:30 | 605151 | 82 | TSV Gellersen | HSG Heidmark | ||||
14:45 | 601106 | 83 | TUS Bergen | HSG Lachte-Lutter | ||||||
So. | 16.03.2014 | 13:00 | 603106 | 84 | MTV Eyendorf | HSG Lohheide | ||||
13:00 | 603110 | 85 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | JSG Örtzetal | ||||||
14:30 | 601144 | 86 | HSG Lachte-Lutter | SV Garßen-Celle | ||||||
Sa. | 22.03.2014 | 15:00 | 601116 | 87 | SV Garßen-Celle | TUS Bergen | ||||
15:00 | 607102 | 88 | HSG Lohheide | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | ||||||
15:15 | 607124 | 89 | HSG Heidmark | MTV Eyendorf | ||||||
So. | 23.03.2014 | 13:00 | 601134 | 90 | JSG Örtzetal | HSG Lachte-Lutter | 7:32 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)