Mittelfranken 2022/23
Bezirksklasse Männer Staffel 3
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 02.10.2022 | 15:30 | 230001 | 23014202 | HG Ansbach III | TV Dietenhofen | 28:21 | |||
Mo. | 03.10.2022 | 12:00 | 230344 | 23014204 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg III | SV Rednitzhembach | 31:23 | |||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 17:00 | 230341 | 23014205 | TSV Roßtal III | TSV 2000 Rothenburg III | WG | |||
19:00 | 230060 | 23014206 | TV Dietenhofen | SG Kernfranken III | 34:25 | |||||
20:00 h | 230279 | 23014207 | TSV Johannis | SC 04 Schwabach III (a.K.) | 30:26 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 15:00 t | 230001 | 23014208 | HG Ansbach III | SV Rednitzhembach | 35:27 | |||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 16:30 | 230140 | 23014209 | SG Kernfranken III | SV Rednitzhembach | 26:25 | |||
17:15 | 230344 | 23014210 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg III | SC 04 Schwabach III (a.K.) | 27:13 | |||||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 15:15 | 230001 | 23014212 | HG Ansbach III | TSV Roßtal III | 27:25 | |||
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 19:00 | 230340 | 23014213 | SV Rednitzhembach | TSV Johannis | 26:13 | |||
19:00 | 230060 | 23014214 | TV Dietenhofen | TSV 2000 Rothenburg III | 24:21 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2022 | 16:00 | 230363 | 23014215 | SC 04 Schwabach III (a.K.) | HG Ansbach III | 21:31 | |||
19:00 | 230341 | 23014216 | TSV Roßtal III | SG Kernfranken III | 32:29 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 19:00 | 230060 | 23014217 | TV Dietenhofen | SV Rednitzhembach | 26:23 | |||
19:30 | 230344 | 23014218 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg III | HG Ansbach III | 27:20 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 16:00 | 230267 | 23014219 | TSV Johannis | TSV Roßtal III | 20:28 | |||
19:00 | 230260 | 23014220 | SG Kernfranken III | SC 04 Schwabach III (a.K.) | 36:29 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 18:00 | 230001 | 23014221 | HG Ansbach III | SG Kernfranken III | 29:26 | |||
20:00 | 230363 | 23014222 | SC 04 Schwabach III (a.K.) | TV Dietenhofen | 21:32 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 19:00 | 230341 | 23014223 | TSV Roßtal III | SV Rednitzhembach | 34:33 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 19:00 | 230340 | 23014225 | SV Rednitzhembach | SC 04 Schwabach III (a.K.) | 37:31 | |||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 16:00 | 230140 | 23014228 | SG Kernfranken III | TSV 2000 Rothenburg III | WH | |||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 17:30 v | 230260 | 23014203 | SG Kernfranken III | TSV Johannis | 26:19 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 19:00 | 230060 | 23014229 | TV Dietenhofen | HG Ansbach III | 29:22 | |||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 19:00 | 230267 | 23014231 | TSV Johannis | SG Kernfranken III | 21:26 | |||
19:00 | 230341 | 23014232 | TSV Roßtal III | SC 04 Schwabach III (a.K.) | 38:23 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 14:00 | 230363 | 23014233 | SC 04 Schwabach III (a.K.) | TSV Johannis | 33:27 | |||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 14:00 | 230344 | 23014234 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg III | TSV Roßtal III | 30:30 | |||
So. | 18.12.2022 | 17:00 v | 230268 | 23014211 | TSV Johannis | TV Dietenhofen | 19:33 | |||
17:30 t | 230340 | 23014235 | SV Rednitzhembach | HG Ansbach III | 27:26 | |||||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 16:30 | 230140 | 23014236 | SG Kernfranken III | TV Dietenhofen | 20:34 | |||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 16:00 v | 230344 | 23014224 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg III | TSV Johannis | 34:21 | |||
Termin offen | 230363 | 23014201 | SC 04 Schwabach III (a.K.) | TSV Roßtal III | WH | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 20:00 | 230060 | 23014237 | TV Dietenhofen | TSV Johannis | 40:24 | |||
20:00 | 230363 | 23014238 | SC 04 Schwabach III (a.K.) | TSV 2000 Rothenburg III | 23:42 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 18:00 | 230340 | 23014239 | SV Rednitzhembach | SG Kernfranken III | 36:22 | |||
19:00 | 230341 | 23014240 | TSV Roßtal III | HG Ansbach III | 27:26 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 16:30 | 230140 | 23014241 | SG Kernfranken III | TSV Roßtal III | 25:38 | |||
17:15 | 230343 | 23014242 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg III | TV Dietenhofen | 28:27 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 15:15 | 230001 | 23014244 | HG Ansbach III | SC 04 Schwabach III (a.K.) | 39:19 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 18:00 | 230340 | 23014245 | SV Rednitzhembach | TV Dietenhofen | 20:33 | |||
20:00 | 230363 | 23014246 | SC 04 Schwabach III (a.K.) | SG Kernfranken III | 31:32 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 16:00 | 230001 | 23014247 | HG Ansbach III | TSV 2000 Rothenburg III | 29:28 | |||
19:00 | 230341 | 23014248 | TSV Roßtal III | TSV Johannis | 32:29 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 19:00 | 230060 | 23014249 | TV Dietenhofen | SC 04 Schwabach III (a.K.) | 42:29 | |||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 16:30 | 230140 | 23014250 | SG Kernfranken III | HG Ansbach III | 12:19 | |||
18:00 | 230340 | 23014251 | SV Rednitzhembach | TSV Roßtal III | 31:35 | |||||
18:00 | 230267 | 23014252 | TSV Johannis | TSV 2000 Rothenburg III | 21:30 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 20:00 | 230363 | 23014253 | SC 04 Schwabach III (a.K.) | SV Rednitzhembach | 38:42 | |||
Termin offen | 230344 | 23014254 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg III | SG Kernfranken III | WG | |||||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 19:00 | 230341 | 23014255 | TSV Roßtal III | TV Dietenhofen | 19:31 | |||
19:00 | 230267 | 23014256 | TSV Johannis | HG Ansbach III | 21:21 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 19:00 v | 230060 | 23014226 | TV Dietenhofen | TSV Roßtal III | 22:17 | |||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 16:00 v | 230340 | 23014230 | SV Rednitzhembach | TSV 2000 Rothenburg III | 28:23 | |||
Do. | 16.03.2023 | 20:15 h/v | 230267 | 23014243 | TSV Johannis | SV Rednitzhembach | 19:27 | |||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 16:00 v | 230001 | 23014227 | HG Ansbach III | TSV Johannis | 31:17 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)