Mittelfranken 2022/23
Bezirksliga Männer Staffel 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 18:00 | 230100 | 23013001 | TuS Feuchtwangen | TSV Roßtal II | 28:29 | |||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 17:00 | 230020 | 23013002 | TV Bad Windsheim | MTV Stadeln II | 24:24 | |||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 15:00 | 230020 | 23013005 | TV Bad Windsheim | TuS Feuchtwangen | 31:36 | |||
18:00 | 230462 | 23013006 | TSV Wendelstein | MTV Stadeln II | 27:20 | |||||
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 16:00 | 230001 | 23013007 | HG Ansbach II | TV Bad Windsheim | 23:18 | |||
17:00 | 230341 | 23013008 | TSV Roßtal II | TSV Wendelstein | 22:24 | |||||
So. | 30.10.2022 | 15:00 v | 230001 | 23013003 | HG Ansbach II | TSV Wendelstein | 27:27 | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 18:00 | 230001 | 23013009 | HG Ansbach II | MTV Stadeln II | 22:24 | |||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 18:00 | 230462 | 23013010 | TSV Wendelstein | TuS Feuchtwangen | 41:37 | |||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 17:00 | 230341 | 23013012 | TSV Roßtal II | MTV Stadeln II | 30:27 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 18:00 | 230001 | 23013014 | HG Ansbach II | TSV Roßtal II | 26:30 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 16:00 | 230108 | 23013016 | MTV Stadeln II | TV Bad Windsheim | 31:23 | |||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 17:00 | 230341 | 23013017 | TSV Roßtal II | TuS Feuchtwangen | 38:30 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 17:00 | 230020 | 23013018 | TV Bad Windsheim | TSV Roßtal II | 30:32 | |||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 18:00 | 230462 | 23013019 | TSV Wendelstein | HG Ansbach II | 36:25 | |||
Di. | 20.12.2022 | 20:00 v | 230100 | 23013011 | TuS Feuchtwangen | HG Ansbach II | 24:40 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 14:00 | 230108 | 23013020 | MTV Stadeln II | TSV Wendelstein | 29:30 | |||
17:00 v | 230341 | 23013004 | TSV Roßtal II | TV Bad Windsheim | 28:20 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 18:00 | 230462 | 23013023 | TSV Wendelstein | TSV Roßtal II | 32:26 | |||
18:15 v | 230108 | 23013013 | MTV Stadeln II | TuS Feuchtwangen | 39:37 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 18:00 | 230100 | 23013024 | TuS Feuchtwangen | TSV Wendelstein | 23:36 | |||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 18:00 | 230108 | 23013025 | MTV Stadeln II | HG Ansbach II | 28:28 | |||
Fr. | 10.02.2023 | 20:00 v | 230462 | 23013015 | TSV Wendelstein | TV Bad Windsheim | 38:30 | |||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 16:00 | 230001 | 23013026 | HG Ansbach II | TuS Feuchtwangen | WG | |||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 16:00 | 230108 | 23013027 | MTV Stadeln II | TSV Roßtal II | 31:28 | |||
Di. | 28.02.2023 | 20:00 v | 230100 | 23013021 | TuS Feuchtwangen | TV Bad Windsheim | 30:35 | |||
Do. | 02.03.2023 | 20:00 | 230020 | 23013022 | TV Bad Windsheim | HG Ansbach II | WH | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 15:00 | 230020 | 23013028 | TV Bad Windsheim | TSV Wendelstein | WH | |||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 16:30 | 230100 | 23013029 | TuS Feuchtwangen | MTV Stadeln II | 31:49 | |||
17:00 | 230341 | 23013030 | TSV Roßtal II | HG Ansbach II | 29:19 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)