Odenwald-Spessart 2022/2023
Männliche Jugend C-BOL
Spielplan (gesamt)
Bemerkungen
Amtl. Abschlusstabelle vom 01.05.2023
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 17:00 | 19137 | 1 | HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach | mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt | 39:33 | |||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 11:00 v | 19121 | 4 | JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim | mJSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg | 25:18 | |||
14:15 | 19152 | 3 | HSG Bachgau | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II | 22:22 | |||||
18:00 | 19128 | 2 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | TuSpo Obernburg | 35:23 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 14:00 | 19121 | 24 | JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II | 37:18 | |||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 15:00 | 19141 | 5 | TuSpo Obernburg | HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach | 28:40 | |||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 17:00 | 19131 | 7 | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | 30:40 | |||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 15:30 | 19116 | 9 | HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II | 46:20 | |||
16:30 | 19132 | 10 | mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt | TuSpo Obernburg | 41:26 | |||||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 15:15 | 19121 | 12 | JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim | HSG Bachgau | 45:23 | |||
16:15 | 19128 | 11 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | mJSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg | 36:29 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 16:00 | 19152 | 16 | HSG Bachgau | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | 21:42 | |||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 13:00 | 19133 | 14 | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II | mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt | 28:42 | |||
15:30 | 19123 | 13 | mJSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg | HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach | 31:31 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 12:00 | 19132 | 18 | mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt | mJSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg | 23:21 | |||
15:15 | 19116 | 17 | HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach | HSG Bachgau | 48:17 | |||||
Do. | 17.11.2022 | 18:30 v | 19127 | 20 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim | 29:22 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 15:00 v | 19123 | 8 | mJSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg | HSG Bachgau | 31:23 | |||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 14:00 v | 19141 | 15 | TuSpo Obernburg | JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim | 24:32 | |||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 14:00 v | 19128 | 21 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach | 38:38 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 15:30 | 19116 | 25 | HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach | JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim | 31:40 | |||
16:30 | 19138 | 26 | mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | 42:44 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 15:00 | 19131 | 28 | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II | mJSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg | 15:28 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 17:30 | 19141 | 30 | TuSpo Obernburg | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | 21:38 | |||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 14:00 v | 19123 | 32 | mJSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg | JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim | 19:17 | |||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 10:00 v | 19141 | 27 | TuSpo Obernburg | HSG Bachgau | 33:30 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 16:45 v | 19137 | 33 | HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach | TuSpo Obernburg | 45:28 | |||
17:00 | 19128 | 35 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II | 46:14 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 12:15 | 19152 | 36 | HSG Bachgau | mJSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg | 21:24 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 14:00 | 19152 | 40 | HSG Bachgau | JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim | 26:34 | |||
15:00 | 19131 | 37 | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II | HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach | 18:49 | |||||
18:00 | 19123 | 39 | mJSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | 30:32 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 13:00 | 19141 | 38 | TuSpo Obernburg | mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt | 32:29 | |||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 12:30 v | 19141 | 19 | TuSpo Obernburg | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II | 39:33 | |||
15:00 v | 19125 | 22 | HSG Bachgau | mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt | 38:22 | |||||
Di. | 31.01.2023 | 18:00 v | 19122 | 34 | JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim | mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt | 33:29 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 15:30 v | 19132 | 29 | mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt | HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach | 40:38 | |||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 13:00 h/v | 19132 | 6 | mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt | JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim | 26:30 | |||
13:30 v | 19123 | 23 | mJSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg | TuSpo Obernburg | WG | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 14:45 | 19128 | 44 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | HSG Bachgau | 44:31 | |||
15:00 | 19121 | 43 | JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim | TuSpo Obernburg | 40:31 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 14:00 | 19138 | 42 | mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II | 46:26 | |||
15:15 | 19116 | 41 | HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach | mJSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg | 39:32 | |||||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 15:00 h | 19123 | 46 | mJSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg | mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt | 27:31 | |||
16:00 | 19152 | 45 | HSG Bachgau | HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach | 27:43 | |||||
16:00 | 19133 | 47 | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II | TuSpo Obernburg | 31:44 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 13:00 v | 19121 | 48 | JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | 27:31 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 14:00 | 19132 | 50 | mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt | HSG Bachgau | 38:30 | |||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 13:15 | 19116 | 49 | HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | 44:36 | |||
15:00 | 19141 | 51 | TuSpo Obernburg | mJSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg | 35:29 | |||||
15:00 | 19133 | 52 | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II | JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim | 25:37 | |||||
Fr. | 10.03.2023 | 19:30 v | 19133 | 31 | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II | HSG Bachgau | 30:36 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 14:15 | 19128 | 54 | HSG Haibach/Glattbach | mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt | 34:35 | |||
16:00 | 19152 | 55 | HSG Bachgau | TuSpo Obernburg | 28:35 | |||||
16:15 | 19122 | 53 | JSG Groß-Umstadt/Habitzheim | HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach | 39:36 | |||||
17:00 | 19123 | 56 | mJSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II | 41:10 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)