Spielbereich Rhein/Westerwald 22/23
Landesliga Männer Rhein/Westerwald
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 17:00 | 207 | 8 | HSG Römerwall II | DJK Betzdorf | 29:28 | |||
19:30 v | 058 | 3 | TS Bendorf II | SV Untermosel | 39:24 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 18:30 | 063 | 11 | DJK Betzdorf | GW Mendig | 33:34 | |||
19:00 | 058 | 12 | TS Bendorf II | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein II | 50:28 | |||||
19:00 | 174 | 14 | SF Neustadt | SV Untermosel | 26:15 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 17:00 | 144 | 19 | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein II | SF Neustadt | 20:19 | |||
19:00 | 120 | 20 | HC Koblenz III | DJK Betzdorf | 35:18 | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 17:00 | 207 | 22 | HSG Römerwall II | GW Mendig | 24:37 | |||
19:00 v | 063 | 21 | DJK Betzdorf | SV Untermosel | 38:31 | |||||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 15:00 | 126 | 27 | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein II | DJK Betzdorf | 35:37 | |||
17:00 | 058 | 26 | TS Bendorf II | GW Mendig | 30:27 | |||||
17:00 | 120 | 29 | HC Koblenz III | HSG Römerwall II | 29:25 | |||||
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 17:00 | 058 | 36 | TS Bendorf II | HC Koblenz III | 32:25 | |||
Sa. | 29.10.2022 | 18:00 | 144 | 40 | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein II | HSG Römerwall II | 23:25 | |||
19:00 | 174 | 24 | SF Neustadt | TS Bendorf II | 30:37 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 16:00 | 063 | 31 | DJK Betzdorf | SF Neustadt | 33:28 | |||
17:00 | 207 | 32 | HSG Römerwall II | SV Untermosel | 23:24 | |||||
19:30 | 147 | 34 | GW Mendig | HC Koblenz III | 36:30 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 17:00 | 123 | 38 | SV Untermosel | GW Mendig | 31:29 | |||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 17:00 | 063 | 41 | DJK Betzdorf | TS Bendorf II | 39:40 | |||
17:00 | 120 | 44 | HC Koblenz III | SV Untermosel | 32:22 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 17:00 | 120 | 47 | HC Koblenz III | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein II | 38:19 | |||
19:30 | 147 | 49 | GW Mendig | SF Neustadt | 40:24 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 17:00 | 123 | 48 | SV Untermosel | TS Bendorf II | 32:41 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 15:00 | 126 | 54 | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein II | SV Untermosel | 29:27 | |||
19:00 | 174 | 55 | SF Neustadt | HC Koblenz III | 25:24 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 15:00 | 126 | 2 | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein II | HC Koblenz III | 24:33 | |||
17:00 | 207 | 17 | HSG Römerwall II | TS Bendorf II | 22:47 | |||||
19:00 | 174 | 4 | SF Neustadt | GW Mendig | 24:26 | |||||
So. | 18.12.2022 | 17:00 | 147 | 45 | GW Mendig | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein II | 29:22 | |||
Sa. | 07.01.2023 | 16:30 | 063 | 53 | DJK Betzdorf | HSG Römerwall II | 38:24 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 17:30 | 123 | 9 | SV Untermosel | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein II | 28:22 | |||
17:30 | 129 | 10 | HC Koblenz III | SF Neustadt | 35:26 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 15:00 | 126 | 57 | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein II | TS Bendorf II | 32:43 | |||
18:30 | 123 | 59 | SV Untermosel | SF Neustadt | 34:25 | |||||
19:30 | 147 | 56 | GW Mendig | DJK Betzdorf | 32:28 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 17:00 | 058 | 62 | TS Bendorf II | HSG Römerwall II | 44:29 | |||
17:00 | 063 | 65 | DJK Betzdorf | HC Koblenz III | 29:24 | |||||
19:00 | 174 | 64 | SF Neustadt | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein II | 33:36 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 16:30 v | 123 | 66 | SV Untermosel | DJK Betzdorf | 31:36 | |||
17:00 | 058 | 69 | TS Bendorf II | SF Neustadt | 40:24 | |||||
19:30 | 147 | 67 | GW Mendig | HSG Römerwall II | 27:27 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 17:30 v | 147 | 83 | GW Mendig | SV Untermosel | 33:20 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 17:00 | 207 | 74 | HSG Römerwall II | HC Koblenz III | 28:29 | |||
19:30 | 147 | 71 | GW Mendig | TS Bendorf II | 27:34 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 17:00 | 063 | 72 | DJK Betzdorf | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein II | 27:33 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 17:00 | 120 | 79 | HC Koblenz III | GW Mendig | 25:28 | |||
18:30 | 123 | 77 | SV Untermosel | HSG Römerwall II | 42:32 | |||||
19:00 | 174 | 76 | SF Neustadt | DJK Betzdorf | 34:30 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 15:00 | 207 | 85 | HSG Römerwall II | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein II | 28:31 | |||
17:00 | 120 | 81 | HC Koblenz III | TS Bendorf II | 29:41 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 17:00 | 058 | 86 | TS Bendorf II | DJK Betzdorf | 32:26 | |||
17:00 | 144 | 90 | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein II | GW Mendig | 33:30 | |||||
17:30 | 123 | 89 | SV Untermosel | HC Koblenz III | 28:29 | |||||
19:30 v | 174 | 87 | SF Neustadt | HSG Römerwall II | 31:30 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 15:00 v | 207 | 42 | HSG Römerwall II | SF Neustadt | 24:20 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)