Schwaben 2022/23
Bezirksliga Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 18:00 | 250101 | 25023001 | TSV Friedberg | TSV Schwabmünchen II | 20:26 | |||
19:30 | 250181 | 25023002 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Meitingen | 33:26 | |||||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 18:00 | 250009 | 25023005 | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | TV Gundelfingen II | 22:22 | |||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 15:00 | 250009 | 25023009 | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | TSV Niederraunau II | 15:54 | |||
17:00 | 250124 | 25023010 | TV Gundelfingen II | TSV Schwabmünchen II | 24:27 | |||||
18:00 | 250220 | 25023006 | TSV Meitingen | TSV Friedberg | 18:12 | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 18:30 v | 250260 | 25023014 | TSV Neusäss | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | 18:19 | |||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 15:45 | 250182 | 25023015 | TSV Niederraunau II | TV Gundelfingen II | 36:21 | |||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 17:00 | 250182 | 25023019 | TSV Niederraunau II | TSV Neusäss | 29:23 | |||
20:00 | 250064 | 25023016 | VSC Donauwörth | TSV Schwabmünchen II | WH | |||||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 14:00 | 250009 | 25023018 | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | BHC Königsbr.09 | 17:26 | |||
15:00 | 250124 | 25023020 | TV Gundelfingen II | TSV Meitingen | 23:29 | |||||
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 18:00 | 250260 | 25023025 | TSV Neusäss | TV Gundelfingen II | 30:18 | |||
20:00 | 250101 | 25023023 | TSV Friedberg | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | 28:15 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2022 | 14:00 | 250220 | 25023021 | TSV Meitingen | VSC Donauwörth | 29:24 | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 17:30 | 250260 | 25023003 | TSV Neusäss | VSC Donauwörth | 32:29 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 14:30 | 250182 | 25023028 | TSV Niederraunau II | TSV Friedberg | 21:19 | |||
18:00 | 250260 | 25023029 | TSV Neusäss | BHC Königsbr.09 | 22:18 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 14:00 | 250009 | 25023027 | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | TSV Schwabmünchen II | 22:35 | |||
15:00 | 250124 | 25023030 | TV Gundelfingen II | VSC Donauwörth | 26:27 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 14:00 | 250361 | 25023033 | TSV Schwabmünchen II | TSV Niederraunau II | 35:23 | |||
15:30 | 250181 | 25023035 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TV Gundelfingen II | 16:16 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 12:45 | 250101 | 25023034 | TSV Friedberg | TSV Neusäss | 23:20 | |||
18:00 | 250220 | 25023032 | TSV Meitingen | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | 27:19 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 17:30 | 250260 | 25023038 | TSV Neusäss | TSV Schwabmünchen II | 21:32 | |||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 14:00 | 250009 | 25023036 | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | VSC Donauwörth | 27:23 | |||
15:00 | 250182 | 25023037 | TSV Niederraunau II | TSV Meitingen | 34:30 | |||||
Di. | 06.12.2022 | 19:30 v | 250181 | 25023024 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Niederraunau II | 24:28 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 16:00 | 250361 | 25023044 | TSV Schwabmünchen II | BHC Königsbr.09 | WG | |||
16:00 | 250101 | 25023045 | TSV Friedberg | TV Gundelfingen II | 30:22 | |||||
17:45 | 250064 | 25023042 | VSC Donauwörth | TSV Niederraunau II | 33:40 | |||||
20:00 | 250220 | 25023043 | TSV Meitingen | TSV Neusäss | 33:25 | |||||
So. | 18.12.2022 | 12:00 t | 250101 | 25023039 | TSV Friedberg | BHC Königsbr.09 | 21:15 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 17:30 | 250064 | 25023048 | VSC Donauwörth | TSV Neusäss | 28:31 | |||
20:00 | 250220 | 25023047 | TSV Meitingen | BHC Königsbr.09 | 22:16 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 14:00 | 250361 | 25023046 | TSV Schwabmünchen II | TSV Friedberg | 22:15 | |||
17:00 | 250124 | 25023050 | TV Gundelfingen II | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | 30:37 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 18:00 | 250361 | 25023055 | TSV Schwabmünchen II | TV Gundelfingen II | 37:18 | |||
20:00 | 250101 | 25023051 | TSV Friedberg | TSV Meitingen | 22:25 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 15:00 | 250182 | 25023054 | TSV Niederraunau II | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | 28:29 | |||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 17:00 v | 250065 | 25023057 | VSC Donauwörth | TSV Friedberg | 25:18 | |||
20:00 | 250220 | 25023056 | TSV Meitingen | TSV Schwabmünchen II | 24:21 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 14:00 | 250009 | 25023059 | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | TSV Neusäss | 27:21 | |||
15:00 | 250124 | 25023060 | TV Gundelfingen II | TSV Niederraunau II | 29:22 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 17:30 | 250261 | 25023064 | TSV Neusäss | TSV Niederraunau II | 23:30 | |||
18:00 v | 250101 | 25023012 | TSV Friedberg | VSC Donauwörth | 31:25 | |||||
18:00 | 250220 | 25023065 | TSV Meitingen | TV Gundelfingen II | WG | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 17:30 | 250009 | 25023068 | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | TSV Friedberg | 13:23 | |||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 15:00 | 250124 | 25023070 | TV Gundelfingen II | TSV Neusäss | 31:26 | |||
15:45 | 250182 | 25023069 | TSV Niederraunau II | BHC Königsbr.09 | 33:17 | |||||
Sa. | 18.02.2023 | 17:00 v | 250064 | 25023007 | VSC Donauwörth | BHC Königsbr.09 | 27:20 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 15:30 | 250181 | 25023063 | BHC Königsbr.09 | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | 22:24 | |||
Termin offen | 250361 | 25023061 | TSV Schwabmünchen II | VSC Donauwörth | WG | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 16:00 | 250361 | 25023072 | TSV Schwabmünchen II | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | 29:19 | |||
17:30 | 250181 | 25023074 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Neusäss | 20:17 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 15:00 | 250101 | 25023073 | TSV Friedberg | TSV Niederraunau II | 26:18 | |||
15:00 | 250064 | 25023075 | VSC Donauwörth | TV Gundelfingen II | 32:29 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 17:00 | 250124 | 25023080 | TV Gundelfingen II | BHC Königsbr.09 | 23:22 | |||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 14:00 | 250009 | 25023077 | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | TSV Meitingen | 18:25 | |||
15:15 | 250182 | 25023078 | TSV Niederraunau II | TSV Schwabmünchen II | 23:37 | |||||
17:00 | 250260 | 25023079 | TSV Neusäss | TSV Friedberg | 15:20 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 20:00 v | 250361 | 25023011 | TSV Schwabmünchen II | TSV Meitingen | 30:26 | |||
Di. | 21.03.2023 | 20:00 v | 250181 | 25023052 | BHC Königsbr.09 | VSC Donauwörth | 22:21 | |||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 15:30 t | 250181 | 25023084 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Friedberg | 18:28 | |||
16:00 | 250361 | 25023083 | TSV Schwabmünchen II | TSV Neusäss | 40:19 | |||||
20:00 | 250220 | 25023082 | TSV Meitingen | TSV Niederraunau II | WG | |||||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 14:30 | 250064 | 25023081 | VSC Donauwörth | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | 29:22 | |||
Fr. | 31.03.2023 | 19:30 v | 250064 | 25023066 | VSC Donauwörth | TSV Meitingen | 30:33 | |||
Sa. | 01.04.2023 | 17:30 | 250181 | 25023089 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Schwabmünchen II | 18:37 | |||
So. | 02.04.2023 | 14:30 | 250182 | 25023087 | TSV Niederraunau II | VSC Donauwörth | 36:22 | |||
14:30 | 250260 | 25023088 | TSV Neusäss | TSV Meitingen | WH | |||||
14:30 | 250124 | 25023090 | TV Gundelfingen II | TSV Friedberg | 23:28 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)