Schwaben 2024/25
E-Jugend Anfänger 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 01.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 00:00 | 250021 | 1 | TSV Bobingen II | TSV Haunstetten II | ||||
00:00 | 250021 | 2 | TSV Haunstetten II | TSV Göggingen II | ||||||
00:00 | 250021 | 3 | TSV Göggingen II | TSV Bobingen II | ||||||
00:00 | 250361 | 4 | TSV Schwabmünchen IV | SV Mering II | ||||||
00:00 | 250361 | 5 | BHC Königsbr.09 II | TSV Friedberg | ||||||
00:00 | 250361 | 6 | SV Mering II | BHC Königsbr.09 II | ||||||
00:00 | 250361 | 7 | TSV Friedberg | TSV Schwabmünchen IV | ||||||
Sa. | 19.10.2024 | 00:00 | 250121 | 8 | TSV Göggingen II | TSV Schwabmünchen IV | ||||
00:00 | 250121 | 9 | BHC Königsbr.09 II | TSV Aichach | ||||||
00:00 | 250121 | 10 | TSV Schwabmünchen IV | BHC Königsbr.09 II | ||||||
00:00 | 250121 | 11 | TSV Aichach | TSV Göggingen II | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 250008 | 12 | TSV Haunstetten II | TSV Schwabmünchen IV | ||||
00:00 | 250008 | 13 | TSV Schwabmünchen IV | TSV Aichach | ||||||
00:00 | 250008 | 14 | TSV Aichach | TSV Haunstetten II | ||||||
00:00 | 250222 | 15 | SV Mering II | TSV Göggingen II | ||||||
00:00 | 250222 | 16 | TSV Friedberg | TSV Bobingen II | ||||||
00:00 | 250222 | 17 | TSV Göggingen II | TSV Friedberg | ||||||
00:00 | 250222 | 18 | TSV Bobingen II | SV Mering II | ||||||
Sa. | 23.11.2024 | 00:00 | 250101 | 19 | TSV Friedberg | SV Mering II | ||||
00:00 | 250101 | 20 | SV Mering II | TSV Haunstetten II | ||||||
00:00 | 250101 | 21 | TSV Haunstetten II | TSV Friedberg | ||||||
00:00 | 250181 | 22 | BHC Königsbr.09 II | TSV Bobingen II | ||||||
00:00 | 250181 | 23 | TSV Aichach | TSV Göggingen II | ||||||
00:00 | 250181 | 24 | TSV Bobingen II | TSV Aichach | ||||||
00:00 | 250181 | 25 | TSV Göggingen II | BHC Königsbr.09 II | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 250000 | 26 | TSV Aichach | SV Mering II | ||||
00:00 | 250000 | 27 | SV Mering II | TSV Friedberg | ||||||
00:00 | 250000 | 28 | TSV Friedberg | TSV Aichach | ||||||
00:00 | 250008 | 29 | TSV Haunstetten II | BHC Königsbr.09 II | ||||||
00:00 | 250008 | 30 | TSV Schwabmünchen IV | TSV Bobingen II | ||||||
00:00 | 250008 | 31 | BHC Königsbr.09 II | TSV Schwabmünchen IV | ||||||
00:00 | 250008 | 32 | TSV Bobingen II | TSV Haunstetten II | ||||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 00:00 | 250101 | 33 | TSV Friedberg | TSV Aichach | ||||
00:00 | 250101 | 34 | TSV Haunstetten II | BHC Königsbr.09 II | ||||||
00:00 | 250101 | 35 | TSV Aichach | TSV Haunstetten II | ||||||
00:00 | 250101 | 36 | BHC Königsbr.09 II | TSV Friedberg | ||||||
00:00 | 250222 | 37 | SV Mering II | TSV Schwabmünchen IV | ||||||
00:00 | 250222 | 38 | TSV Bobingen II | TSV Göggingen II | ||||||
00:00 | 250222 | 39 | TSV Schwabmünchen IV | TSV Bobingen II | ||||||
00:00 | 250222 | 40 | TSV Göggingen II | SV Mering II |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)