Schwaben 2024/25
E-Jugend Anfänger 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 01.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 00:00 | 250121 | 1 | TSV Göggingen | TSV Schwabmünchen III | ||||
00:00 | 250121 | 2 | TSV Schwabmünchen III | TSV Aichach II | ||||||
00:00 | 250121 | 3 | TSV Aichach II | TSV Göggingen | ||||||
00:00 | 250101 | 4 | TSV Friedberg II | Kissinger SC II | ||||||
00:00 | 250101 | 5 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSG Augsburg | ||||||
00:00 | 250101 | 6 | Kissinger SC II | BHC Königsbr.09 | ||||||
00:00 | 250101 | 7 | TSG Augsburg | TSV Friedberg II | ||||||
Sa. | 19.10.2024 | 00:00 | 250180 | 8 | Kissinger SC II | TSG Augsburg | ||||
00:00 | 250180 | 9 | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll II | TSV Schwabmünchen III | ||||||
00:00 | 250180 | 10 | TSG Augsburg | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll II | ||||||
00:00 | 250180 | 11 | TSV Schwabmünchen III | Kissinger SC II | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 250000 | 12 | TSV Aichach II | Kissinger SC II | ||||
00:00 | 250000 | 13 | Kissinger SC II | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll II | ||||||
00:00 | 250000 | 14 | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll II | TSV Aichach II | ||||||
00:00 | 250361 | 15 | TSV Schwabmünchen III | BHC Königsbr.09 | ||||||
00:00 | 250361 | 16 | TSV Göggingen | TSV Friedberg II | ||||||
00:00 | 250361 | 17 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Göggingen | ||||||
00:00 | 250361 | 18 | TSV Friedberg II | TSV Schwabmünchen III | ||||||
Sa. | 23.11.2024 | 00:00 | 250181 | 19 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Friedberg II | ||||
00:00 | 250181 | 20 | TSV Friedberg II | TSV Aichach II | ||||||
00:00 | 250181 | 21 | TSV Aichach II | BHC Königsbr.09 | ||||||
00:00 | 250010 | 22 | TSG Augsburg | TSV Göggingen | ||||||
00:00 | 250010 | 23 | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll II | TSV Schwabmünchen III | ||||||
00:00 | 250010 | 24 | TSV Göggingen | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll II | ||||||
00:00 | 250010 | 25 | TSV Schwabmünchen III | TSG Augsburg | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 250009 | 26 | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll II | BHC Königsbr.09 | ||||
00:00 | 250009 | 27 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Friedberg II | ||||||
00:00 | 250009 | 28 | TSV Friedberg II | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll II | ||||||
00:00 | 250180 | 29 | Kissinger SC II | TSV Göggingen | ||||||
00:00 | 250180 | 30 | TSV Aichach II | TSG Augsburg | ||||||
00:00 | 250180 | 31 | TSV Göggingen | TSV Aichach II | ||||||
00:00 | 250180 | 32 | TSG Augsburg | Kissinger SC II | ||||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 00:00 | 250000 | 33 | TSV Aichach II | Kissinger SC II | ||||
00:00 | 250000 | 34 | TSV Friedberg II | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll II | ||||||
00:00 | 250000 | 35 | Kissinger SC II | TSV Friedberg II | ||||||
00:00 | 250000 | 36 | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll II | TSV Aichach II | ||||||
00:00 | 250181 | 37 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Göggingen | ||||||
00:00 | 250181 | 38 | TSV Schwabmünchen III | TSG Augsburg | ||||||
00:00 | 250181 | 39 | TSV Göggingen | TSV Schwabmünchen III | ||||||
00:00 | 250181 | 40 | TSG Augsburg | BHC Königsbr.09 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)