Spielbezirk E - 2023 / 2024
Kreisliga männliche Jugend D
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 00:00 | 607506 | spielfrei | TSG Lübbenau 63 | |||||
10:40 | 3640 | 607503 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | TSV Germania Massen | 24:5 | |||||
11:45 v | 2400 | 607505 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 12:33 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 09:00 | 3600 | 607504 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 31:6 | |||
10:00 | 3816 | 607502 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | SV Herzberg | 19:18 | |||||
Termin offen | 2340 | 607500 | HC Spreewald | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | WG | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 00:00 | 2520 | Welzower SV 99 | spielfrei | |||||
10:00 | 2340 | 607508 | HC Spreewald | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 30:8 | |||||
11:15 | 3700 | 607512 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 22:23 | |||||
12:00 | 3805 | 607511 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | WG | |||||
Termin offen | 2310 | 607513 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | NG | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 10:15 v | 3600 | 607509 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | SV Herzberg | 27:20 | |||
12:00 | 3630 | 607510 | TSV Germania Massen | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 5:31 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 00:00 | 607517 | spielfrei | TSV Germania Massen | |||||
09:30 | 2620 | 607518 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 25:20 | |||||
10:00 h/v | 3805 | 607515 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 7:26 | |||||
10:00 | 3720 | 607520 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 17:26 | |||||
11:00 | 2520 | 607516 | Welzower SV 99 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 14:28 | |||||
12:30 | 3600 | 607514 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | HC Spreewald | 18:36 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 13:00 v | 3630 | 607526 | TSV Germania Massen | Welzower SV 99 | 9:16 | |||
14:30 v | 3640 | 607561 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 30:11 | |||||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 13:00 v | 2310 | 607535 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 29:12 | |||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 00:00 | 3700 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | spielfrei | |||||
09:30 t | 3816 | 607521 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 13:33 | |||||
11:30 | 3805 | 607522 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 7:33 | |||||
11:45 h/v | 3640 | 607527 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | SV Herzberg | 34:21 | |||||
12:45 t/v | 2400 | 607523 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | HC Spreewald | 15:41 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 11:00 | 3720 | 607524 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 3:33 | |||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 00:00 | 607532 | spielfrei | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | |||||
09:00 | 2400 | 607531 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | WH | |||||
11:00 | 2520 | 607533 | Welzower SV 99 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 25:24 | |||||
12:00 | 2618 | 607530 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | SV Herzberg | 38:8 | |||||
12:30 | 3600 | 607529 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 30:18 | |||||
13:00 | 3630 | 607528 | TSV Germania Massen | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 5:32 | |||||
Fr. | 20.10.2023 | 17:30 v | 2400 | 607519 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | SV Herzberg | WH | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 00:00 | 3400 | SV Herzberg | spielfrei | |||||
10:00 | 3720 | 607541 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 16:38 | |||||
10:30 t/v | 2520 | 607540 | Welzower SV 99 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 19:4 | |||||
12:45 | 3700 | 607536 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | TSV Germania Massen | 35:11 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 10:00 | 3816 | 607537 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 21:19 | |||
10:30 | 2340 | 607539 | HC Spreewald | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 24:22 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 00:00 | 607543 | spielfrei | HC Spreewald | |||||
09:00 | 2520 | 607545 | Welzower SV 99 | SV Herzberg | 22:6 | |||||
10:00 | 2618 | 607542 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 34:11 | |||||
10:30 v | 3640 | 607547 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 23:18 | |||||
11:15 | 3700 | 607546 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 22:20 | |||||
13:00 | 3630 | 607544 | TSV Germania Massen | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 16:15 | |||||
14:15 | 2400 | 607548 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 10:44 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 15:00 v | 3640 | 607534 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | HC Spreewald | 25:48 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 00:00 | 3720 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | spielfrei | |||||
09:00 | 2400 | 607552 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 7:42 | |||||
10:00 | 3805 | 607555 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 14:31 | |||||
12:00 h/v | 2618 | 607644 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 27:18 | |||||
13:15 v | 3400 | 607551 | SV Herzberg | TSV Germania Massen | 17:15 | |||||
14:15 | 3600 | 607549 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 35:21 | |||||
Fr. | 24.11.2023 | 17:00 v | 2520 | 607562 | Welzower SV 99 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 34:8 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 00:00 | 607560 | spielfrei | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | |||||
11:30 | 2310 | 607557 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 40:8 | |||||
12:30 | 3700 | 607559 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | SV Herzberg | 27:20 | |||||
13:00 | 3630 | 607558 | TSV Germania Massen | HC Spreewald | 6:43 | |||||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 00:00 | 3600 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | spielfrei | |||||
11:30 | 3816 | 607567 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | Welzower SV 99 | 17:15 | |||||
11:45 | 2400 | 607566 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 15:36 | |||||
13:15 | 3640 | 607564 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 18:28 | |||||
13:30 v | 3720 | 607568 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | TSV Germania Massen | 14:21 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 10:00 | 3400 | 607569 | SV Herzberg | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 17:17 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 00:00 | 607573 | spielfrei | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | |||||
09:00 | 2520 | 607574 | Welzower SV 99 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 15:29 | |||||
10:00 | 2618 | 607576 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 26:11 | |||||
10:30 | 3700 | 607570 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 35:21 | |||||
10:30 t/h | 2340 | 607571 | HC Spreewald | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 41:8 | |||||
11:30 t | 3816 | 607572 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | TSV Germania Massen | 35:15 | |||||
12:00 | 2310 | 607575 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | SV Herzberg | 41:10 | |||||
Do. | 14.12.2023 | 17:45 v | 2618 | 607556 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 26:17 | |||
Fr. | 15.12.2023 | 18:00 v | 2340 | 607550 | HC Spreewald | Welzower SV 99 | 41:8 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 00:00 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | spielfrei | ||||||
10:00 | 3816 | 607578 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 19:33 | |||||
12:45 | 2400 | 607581 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | Welzower SV 99 | 23:24 | |||||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 09:00 v | 3600 | 607583 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | TSV Germania Massen | 35:15 | |||
11:30 v | 3720 | 607582 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 9:15 | |||||
12:00 | 2618 | 607577 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 22:20 | |||||
Mi. | 20.12.2023 | 17:00 v | 2618 | 607501 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | Welzower SV 99 | 28:7 | |||
Sa. | 06.01.2024 | 00:00 | 607590 | spielfrei | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | |||||
10:00 | 3700 | 607585 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 31:28 | |||||
12:00 h/v | 2340 | 607584 | HC Spreewald | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 36:30 | |||||
So. | 07.01.2024 | 10:00 | 3630 | 607587 | TSV Germania Massen | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 18:22 | |||
10:00 | 3400 | 607588 | SV Herzberg | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 26:16 | |||||
Di. | 09.01.2024 | 16:30 v | 3805 | 607586 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 14:22 | |||
Fr. | 12.01.2024 | 16:30 v | 2520 | 607589 | Welzower SV 99 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 19:21 | |||
17:30 v | 2340 | 607563 | HC Spreewald | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 40:15 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 00:00 | 2310 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | spielfrei | |||||
09:00 | 2520 | 607592 | Welzower SV 99 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 16:19 | |||||
10:00 | 3805 | 607595 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 15:34 | |||||
11:00 | 3700 | 607596 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 26:21 | |||||
11:45 | 3400 | 607593 | SV Herzberg | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 25:21 | |||||
14:00 t | 3720 | 607591 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | HC Spreewald | 10:29 | |||||
14:00 | 3630 | 607594 | TSV Germania Massen | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 9:18 | |||||
Fr. | 26.01.2024 | 17:30 v | 2335 | 607580 | HC Spreewald | SV Herzberg | 45:9 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 00:00 | 607598 | spielfrei | Welzower SV 99 | |||||
10:00 | 2618 | 607601 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | TSV Germania Massen | 27:4 | |||||
11:45 | 3640 | 607603 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 32:29 | |||||
12:00 | 3720 | 607604 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 7:36 | |||||
12:15 | 2400 | 607602 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 24:14 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 10:00 | 3816 | 607599 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | HC Spreewald | 15:31 | |||
13:30 h/v | 3400 | 607600 | SV Herzberg | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 24:31 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 00:00 | 3630 | TSV Germania Massen | spielfrei | |||||
09:00 | 3640 | 607606 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 35:17 | |||||
09:20 t/h/v | 3816 | 607611 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 22:13 | |||||
10:00 | 2310 | 607607 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | Welzower SV 99 | 24:13 | |||||
10:30 | 3400 | 607610 | SV Herzberg | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 28:14 | |||||
13:45 | 3700 | 607609 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 19:27 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 10:30 | 2340 | 607605 | HC Spreewald | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 29:19 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 00:00 | 607616 | spielfrei | HC Bad Liebenwerda | |||||
09:00 | 2520 | 607617 | Welzower SV 99 | TSV Germania Massen | 19:10 | |||||
09:30 t/v | 3400 | 607618 | SV Herzberg | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 11:31 | |||||
10:00 | 2620 | 607613 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 40:3 | |||||
10:00 t | 2335 | 607614 | HC Spreewald | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 34:18 | |||||
11:30 t | 2310 | 607612 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 25:16 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 12:15 | 3600 | 607615 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 36:13 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 00:00 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | spielfrei | ||||||
10:00 | 3816 | 607620 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 19:19 | |||||
10:30 | 2340 | 607625 | HC Spreewald | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 40:18 | |||||
11:00 | 3700 | 607624 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | Welzower SV 99 | 26:23 | |||||
12:00 | 3720 | 607622 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 33:22 | |||||
13:30 | 2310 | 607619 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | TSV Germania Massen | 37:10 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 12:30 | 3400 | 607621 | SV Herzberg | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 19:32 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 00:00 | 607629 | spielfrei | SV Herzberg | |||||
10:00 | 2618 | 607630 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | HC Spreewald | 27:19 | |||||
10:40 | 3640 | 607632 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 35:21 | |||||
12:30 | 3600 | 607626 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 25:37 | |||||
13:00 | 3630 | 607627 | TSV Germania Massen | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 17:25 | |||||
14:00 v | 2400 | 607628 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 23:24 | |||||
14:00 t/v | 3805 | 607631 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | Welzower SV 99 | 8:20 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 00:00 | 2340 | HC Spreewald | spielfrei | |||||
09:30 | 3816 | 607638 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 17:24 | |||||
10:00 | 3720 | 607633 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 7:30 | |||||
10:00 | 3805 | 607635 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | TSV Germania Massen | 21:23 | |||||
10:00 | 3400 | 607636 | SV Herzberg | Welzower SV 99 | 12:19 | |||||
11:30 | 2310 | 607637 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 41:25 | |||||
Termin offen | 3600 | 607639 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 0:0 | |||||
Do. | 21.03.2024 | 17:00 v | 3600 | 607647 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 20:28 | |||
Fr. | 22.03.2024 | 18:00 v | 2340 | 607649 | HC Spreewald | TSV Germania Massen | 26:16 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 00:00 | 607645 | spielfrei | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | |||||
10:00 t/v | 3816 | 607553 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 10:21 | |||||
10:00 | 3700 | 607646 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 35:11 | |||||
11:00 | 2520 | 607641 | Welzower SV 99 | HC Spreewald | 19:36 | |||||
11:30 | 2310 | 607643 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 39:16 | |||||
13:00 | 3630 | 607642 | TSV Germania Massen | SV Herzberg | 15:21 | |||||
16:00 | 3640 | 607640 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 26:26 | |||||
Do. | 18.04.2024 | 17:00 v | 3630 | 607659 | TSV Germania Massen | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 17:15 | |||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 00:00 | 3816 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | spielfrei | |||||
10:00 | 3805 | 607648 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 12:27 | |||||
12:15 | 2400 | 607652 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 26:37 | |||||
13:30 | 3400 | 607650 | SV Herzberg | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 26:31 | |||||
14:00 | 3720 | 607653 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | Welzower SV 99 | 10:21 | |||||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 00:00 | 607656 | spielfrei | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | |||||
09:00 | 2520 | 607658 | Welzower SV 99 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 24:14 | |||||
10:00 | 3700 | 607654 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | HC Spreewald | 18:42 | |||||
11:30 | 2310 | 607655 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 31:22 | |||||
12:00 | 2620 | 607657 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 41:14 | |||||
Termin offen | 3805 | 607660 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | SV Herzberg | NG | |||||
Sa. | 04.05.2024 | 00:00 | 2400 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | spielfrei | |||||
10:30 | 3400 | 607666 | SV Herzberg | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 19:28 | |||||
13:00 t | 3630 | 607663 | TSV Germania Massen | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 16:28 | |||||
14:00 | 3720 | 607661 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 20:30 | |||||
15:30 | 3640 | 607667 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 25:36 | |||||
So. | 05.05.2024 | 10:30 | 3600 | 607665 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | Welzower SV 99 | 24:19 | |||
12:30 h/v | 3805 | 607662 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | HC Spreewald | 9:36 | |||||
Di. | 07.05.2024 | 17:00 v | 2310 | 607668 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 24:19 | |||
Sa. | 11.05.2024 | 00:00 | 607670 | spielfrei | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | |||||
11:00 | 2520 | 607672 | Welzower SV 99 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | 27:19 | |||||
14:45 | 3700 | 607669 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 24:22 | |||||
So. | 12.05.2024 | 10:00 | 3400 | 607671 | SV Herzberg | HC Spreewald | 18:34 | |||
Di. | 14.05.2024 | 17:00 v | 3805 | 607673 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 17:10 | |||
Do. | 23.05.2024 | 17:00 v | 3630 | 607674 | TSV Germania Massen | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 16:26 | |||
Sa. | 25.05.2024 | 00:00 | 2618 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | spielfrei | |||||
10:00 | 3816 | 607677 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | HV Ruhland/Schwarzheide | 31:12 | |||||
10:00 | 2400 | 607678 | SV Chemie Guben 1990 | TSV Germania Massen | 28:17 | |||||
10:30 | 3600 | 607676 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 30:23 | |||||
12:00 | 3720 | 607679 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | SV Herzberg | 11:18 | |||||
14:00 t | 2310 | 607675 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | HC Spreewald | 30:35 | |||||
So. | 26.05.2024 | 12:00 | 3640 | 607680 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | Welzower SV 99 | 22:21 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)