Wesel 2023/24
Kreisliga wJD Gr. 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 00:00 | 11013 | SV Schermbeck | spielfrei | |||||
15:30 | 11005 | 5440003 | SV Friedrichsfeld | TV Voerde | 9:13 | |||||
Mi. | 13.09.2023 | 18:00 v | 11028 | 5440001 | TV Borken | TV Borken II | 23:10 | |||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 00:00 | 11022 | 5440009 | spielfrei | SV Friedrichsfeld | ||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 14:45 | 11027 | 5440010 | HC TV Rhede II | SV Schermbeck | 5:12 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 15:30 | 11005 | 5440014 | SV Friedrichsfeld | HC TV Rhede II | 12:4 | |||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 11:30 | 11065 | 5440011 | TV Borken | TV Voerde | 17:10 | |||
16:00 | 11065 | 5440012 | TV Borken II | HC TV Rhede | 18:18 | |||||
Fr. | 29.09.2023 | 16:30 v | 11027 | 5440006 | HC TV Rhede | TV Borken | 7:13 | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 00:00 | 11022 | 5440016 | spielfrei | TV Borken | ||||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 14:35 | 11013 | 5440020 | SV Schermbeck | SV Friedrichsfeld | 4:13 | |||
16:30 | 11004 | 5440017 | TV Voerde | TV Borken II | 14:13 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 00:00 | 11065 | TV Borken II | spielfrei | |||||
14:45 | 11065 | 5440021 | TV Borken | HC TV Rhede II | 23:5 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 13:15 t | 11004 | 5440023 | TV Voerde | HC TV Rhede | 15:19 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 00:00 | 11022 | 5440028 | spielfrei | HC TV Rhede | ||||
15:20 | 11013 | 5440026 | SV Schermbeck | TV Borken | 11:29 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 13:10 | 11027 | 5440027 | HC TV Rhede II | TV Borken II | 8:27 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 00:00 | 11004 | TV Voerde | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 09:45 | 11065 | 5440032 | TV Borken II | SV Schermbeck | 19:13 | |||
16:00 | 11065 | 5440031 | TV Borken | SV Friedrichsfeld | 23:8 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 15:00 | 11027 | 5440033 | HC TV Rhede | HC TV Rhede II | 22:10 | |||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 15:30 | 11005 | 5440037 | SV Friedrichsfeld | TV Borken II | 17:20 | |||
16:30 | 11013 | 5440038 | SV Schermbeck | HC TV Rhede | 11:26 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 00:00 | 11022 | 5440045 | spielfrei | HC TV Rhede II | ||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 17:30 | 11004 | 5440044 | TV Voerde | SV Schermbeck | 26:18 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 00:00 | 11022 | 5440049 | spielfrei | SV Schermbeck | ||||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 09:30 | 11029 | 5440046 | TV Borken II | TV Borken | 15:18 | |||
14:30 | 11004 | 5440048 | TV Voerde | SV Friedrichsfeld | 14:21 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 00:00 | 11005 | SV Friedrichsfeld | spielfrei | |||||
14:45 | 11013 | 5440055 | SV Schermbeck | HC TV Rhede II | 15:9 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 09:45 h | 11030 | 5440051 | TV Borken | HC TV Rhede | 18:11 | |||
11:30 v | 11027 | 5440039 | HC TV Rhede II | TV Voerde | 10:25 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 14:00 | 11004 | 5440056 | TV Voerde | TV Borken | 11:18 | |||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 13:00 | 11027 | 5440057 | HC TV Rhede | TV Borken II | 16:10 | |||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 00:00 | 11029 | TV Borken | spielfrei | |||||
13:45 | 11005 | 5440065 | SV Friedrichsfeld | SV Schermbeck | 21:13 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 13:00 | 11028 | 5440062 | TV Borken II | TV Voerde | 20:22 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 00:00 | 11022 | 5440067 | spielfrei | TV Borken II | ||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 12:00 | 11027 | 5440066 | HC TV Rhede II | TV Borken | 7:25 | |||
13:30 t | 11027 | 5440068 | HC TV Rhede | TV Voerde | 22:21 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 00:00 | 11027 | HC TV Rhede | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 09:20 v | 11027 | 5440043 | HC TV Rhede | SV Friedrichsfeld | 24:9 | |||
11:15 | 11065 | 5440072 | TV Borken II | HC TV Rhede II | 19:14 | |||||
16:00 | 11065 | 5440071 | TV Borken | SV Schermbeck | 24:8 | |||||
Fr. | 01.03.2024 | 17:30 v | 11005 | 5440059 | HC TV Rhede II | SV Friedrichsfeld | 11:21 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 00:00 | 11022 | 5440079 | spielfrei | TV Voerde | ||||
15:30 | 11005 | 5440076 | SV Friedrichsfeld | TV Borken | 7:20 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 15:50 | 11027 | 5440078 | HC TV Rhede II | HC TV Rhede | 8:26 | |||
16:10 | 11013 | 5440077 | SV Schermbeck | TV Borken II | 10:14 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 09:00 | 11027 | 5440083 | HC TV Rhede | SV Schermbeck | 19:14 | |||
15:15 | 11004 | 5440084 | TV Voerde | HC TV Rhede II | 31:14 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 00:00 | 11027 | HC TV Rhede II | spielfrei | |||||
14:00 | 11005 | 5440088 | SV Friedrichsfeld | HC TV Rhede | 13:13 | |||||
15:05 | 11013 | 5440089 | SV Schermbeck | TV Voerde | NG | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 15:00 h/v | 11065 | 5440082 | TV Borken II | SV Friedrichsfeld | 14:12 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)