HR WSL 2015/16
Regionsklasse Männer St. 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 19.09.2015 | 17:45 | 403380 | 1850 | TV E. Sehnde IV | MTV Harsum II | 34:26 | |||
So. | 20.09.2015 | 13:00 | 403334 | 1851 | SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost III | Lehrter SV III | 33:37 | |||
18:30 | 403290 | 1852 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | MTV Wassel | 23:27 | |||||
So. | 27.09.2015 | 11:00 | 403380 | 1853 | MTV Wassel | SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost III | NG | |||
15:00 | 405125 | 1854 | MTV Harsum II | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 25:25 | |||||
15:45 | 403331 | 1855 | Lehrter SV III | TV E. Sehnde IV | 30:28 | |||||
Sa. | 03.10.2015 | 17:45 | 403380 | 1856 | TV E. Sehnde IV | MTV Wassel | 29:25 | |||
So. | 04.10.2015 | 15:00 | 405125 | 1857 | MTV Harsum II | Lehrter SV III | 26:26 | |||
Sa. | 10.10.2015 | 18:00 v | 403334 | 1858 | SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost III | TV E. Sehnde IV | 32:29 | |||
So. | 11.10.2015 | 11:00 | 403380 | 1859 | MTV Wassel | MTV Harsum II | 30:20 | |||
17:45 h | 403335 | 1860 | Lehrter SV III | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 23:28 | |||||
So. | 18.10.2015 | 15:45 | 403331 | 1861 | Lehrter SV III | MTV Wassel | 22:25 | |||
17:00 | 405126 | 1862 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | TSV Pattensen | 22:32 | |||||
Sa. | 07.11.2015 | 19:00 | 403370 | 1863 | TSV Pattensen | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | 26:16 | |||
So. | 08.11.2015 | 11:00 | 403380 | 1864 | MTV Wassel | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 24:19 | |||
Sa. | 14.11.2015 | 16:00 | 403334 | 1865 | SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost III | TSV Pattensen | 23:32 | |||
So. | 15.11.2015 | 17:00 | 405126 | 1866 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | 28:22 | |||
Sa. | 21.11.2015 | 18:15 v | 403335 | 1867 | SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost III | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | 27:34 | |||
19:00 | 403370 | 1868 | TSV Pattensen | TV E. Sehnde IV | 29:26 | |||||
Sa. | 28.11.2015 | 16:00 | 403334 | 1869 | SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost III | TV Eintracht Algermissen | NH | |||
So. | 29.11.2015 | 15:00 | 403380 | 1870 | TV E. Sehnde IV | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | 40:33 | |||
15:00 | 405125 | 1871 | MTV Harsum II | TSV Pattensen | 22:27 | |||||
Sa. | 05.12.2015 | 19:30 | 403370 | 1872 | TSV Pattensen | Lehrter SV III | 33:19 | |||
So. | 06.12.2015 | 18:30 | 403290 | 1873 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | MTV Harsum II | 25:22 | |||
Sa. | 12.12.2015 | 17:30 | 403380 | 1874 | TV E. Sehnde IV | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 28:23 | |||
18:00 | 403331 | 1875 | Lehrter SV III | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | 11:34 | |||||
So. | 13.12.2015 | 11:45 | 403380 | 1876 | MTV Wassel | TSV Pattensen | 15:18 | |||
15:00 | 405125 | 1877 | MTV Harsum II | SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost III | 36:20 | |||||
Sa. | 16.01.2016 | 14:15 | 403331 | 1878 | Lehrter SV III | SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost III | 10:26 | |||
So. | 17.01.2016 | 11:00 | 403380 | 1879 | MTV Wassel | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | 25:21 | |||
17:00 | 405125 | 1880 | MTV Harsum II | TV E. Sehnde IV | 22:28 | |||||
Sa. | 23.01.2016 | 15:45 | 403380 | 1881 | TV E. Sehnde IV | Lehrter SV III | 42:28 | |||
So. | 24.01.2016 | 17:00 h/v | 403380 | 1883 | SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost III | MTV Wassel | 25:21 | |||
Sa. | 06.02.2016 | 16:15 | 403331 | 1884 | Lehrter SV III | MTV Harsum II | 25:17 | |||
17:00 v | 403370 | 1882 | TSV Pattensen | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 30:22 | |||||
So. | 14.02.2016 | 13:45 t/v | 403290 | 1886 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost III | 32:28 | |||
15:00 | 405125 | 1887 | MTV Harsum II | MTV Wassel | 17:21 | |||||
So. | 21.02.2016 | 12:00 | 403380 | 1888 | MTV Wassel | Lehrter SV III | 30:23 | |||
So. | 28.02.2016 | 15:15 | 405126 | 1889 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | MTV Wassel | 23:24 | |||
18:00 | 403290 | 1890 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | TSV Pattensen | 24:35 | |||||
Sa. | 05.03.2016 | 19:00 v | 403380 | 1885 | MTV Wassel | TV E. Sehnde IV | 27:32 | |||
19:30 | 403370 | 1891 | TSV Pattensen | SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost III | 27:24 | |||||
So. | 06.03.2016 | 17:00 | 403290 | 1892 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | TV Eintracht Algermissen | 31:23 | |||
Sa. | 12.03.2016 | 19:30 | 403380 | 1893 | TV E. Sehnde IV | TSV Pattensen | 31:30 | |||
So. | 13.03.2016 | 15:15 v | 405126 | 1894 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | MTV Harsum II | 30:25 | |||
Do. | 17.03.2016 | 20:00 v | 403370 | 1902 | TSV Pattensen | MTV Wassel | 30:22 | |||
Sa. | 09.04.2016 | 17:00 | 403370 | 1895 | TSV Pattensen | MTV Harsum II | 37:26 | |||
So. | 10.04.2016 | 17:00 | 403290 | 1896 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | TV E. Sehnde IV | 23:35 | |||
17:00 | 405126 | 1897 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost III | 40:21 | |||||
Mi. | 20.04.2016 | 20:15 v | 403331 | 1898 | Lehrter SV III | TSV Pattensen | 29:24 | |||
Sa. | 23.04.2016 | 16:00 | 403380 | 1899 | TV E. Sehnde IV | SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost III | 25:13 | |||
So. | 24.04.2016 | 15:00 | 405125 | 1900 | MTV Harsum II | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | 19:23 | |||
15:15 v | 405126 | 1901 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | Lehrter SV III | 25:23 | |||||
Sa. | 30.04.2016 | 17:30 | 405126 | 1903 | TV Eintracht Algermissen | TV E. Sehnde IV | 19:16 | |||
19:30 | 403335 | 1904 | SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost III | MTV Harsum II | 32:27 | |||||
So. | 01.05.2016 | 17:00 | 403290 | 1905 | SV Eintracht Hiddestorf | Lehrter SV III | 26:30 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)