HR WSL 2016/17
Regionsoberliga weibl. B-Jugend St. 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 04.09.2016 | 13:20 | 403201 | 42101 | HV Barsinghausen | JMSG Springe/Bad Münder | 9:15 | |||
15:00 | 406131 | 42102 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | RSV Seelze | 12:13 | |||||
15:15 | 403410 | 42103 | JSG GIW Meerhandball | TUS Empelde | 12:14 | |||||
Sa. | 10.09.2016 | 17:15 | 403387 | 42104 | JMSG Springe/Bad Münder | JSG GIW Meerhandball | 17:10 | |||
So. | 11.09.2016 | 11:30 | 403220 | 42105 | TUS Empelde | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 26:32 | |||
16:00 | 403364 | 42106 | TSV Neustadt | HV Barsinghausen | 21:13 | |||||
Fr. | 16.09.2016 | 18:30 v | 403201 | 42107 | HV Barsinghausen | SC Germania List | 13:12 | |||
Sa. | 17.09.2016 | 14:00 | 403410 | 42108 | JSG GIW Meerhandball | TSV Neustadt | 23:27 | |||
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 15:30 | 403364 | 42109 | TSV Neustadt | TUS Empelde | 17:16 | |||
So. | 25.09.2016 | 12:30 | 403376 | 42111 | RSV Seelze | HV Barsinghausen | 26:14 | |||
Sa. | 22.10.2016 | 15:30 | 403387 | 42112 | JMSG Springe/Bad Münder | TSV Neustadt | 19:19 | |||
17:00 | 403410 | 42113 | JSG GIW Meerhandball | RSV Seelze | 25:25 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2016 | 14:30 | 403220 | 42114 | TUS Empelde | SC Germania List | 35:29 | |||
So. | 30.10.2016 | 11:00 | 403376 | 42115 | RSV Seelze | TUS Empelde | 20:19 | |||
11:30 | 403252 | 42116 | SC Germania List | JMSG Springe/Bad Münder | 11:13 | |||||
15:00 | 403364 | 42117 | TSV Neustadt | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 25:23 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2016 | 17:15 | 403364 | 42119 | TSV Neustadt | SC Germania List | 35:17 | |||
So. | 06.11.2016 | 13:35 | 403201 | 42120 | HV Barsinghausen | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 12:21 | |||
So. | 13.11.2016 | 17:45 v | 403387 | 42118 | JMSG Springe/Bad Münder | RSV Seelze | 20:5 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 14:00 | 403376 | 42121 | RSV Seelze | TSV Neustadt | 17:24 | |||
So. | 20.11.2016 | 15:00 | 406131 | 42122 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | SC Germania List | 23:11 | |||
15:30 v | 403220 | 42123 | TUS Empelde | JMSG Springe/Bad Münder | 16:20 | |||||
16:35 | 403201 | 42124 | HV Barsinghausen | JSG GIW Meerhandball | 16:16 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 18:30 | 403410 | 42125 | JSG GIW Meerhandball | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 25:27 | |||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 09:45 | 403252 | 42126 | SC Germania List | RSV Seelze | 11:17 | |||
15:30 | 403220 | 42127 | TUS Empelde | HV Barsinghausen | 33:17 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 14:30 | 402105 | 42128 | JMSG Springe/Bad Münder | HV Barsinghausen | 22:12 | |||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 13:45 | 403376 | 42129 | RSV Seelze | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 21:27 | |||
16:30 | 403220 | 42130 | TUS Empelde | JSG GIW Meerhandball | 32:23 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 14:00 v | 403387 | 42131 | JMSG Springe/Bad Münder | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 16:15 | |||
Sa. | 17.12.2016 | 11:00 v | 403252 | 42110 | SC Germania List | JSG GIW Meerhandball | 13:21 | |||
So. | 15.01.2017 | 12:00 | 403201 | 42133 | HV Barsinghausen | TSV Neustadt | 13:27 | |||
15:00 | 403410 | 42134 | JSG GIW Meerhandball | JMSG Springe/Bad Münder | 21:21 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 14:30 | 402105 | 42135 | JMSG Springe/Bad Münder | TUS Empelde | NG | |||
16:30 | 403363 | 42136 | TSV Neustadt | JSG GIW Meerhandball | 15:15 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 11:00 | 403252 | 42137 | SC Germania List | HV Barsinghausen | 19:8 | |||
Di. | 24.01.2017 | 18:45 v | 406102 | 42132 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | TUS Empelde | 41:22 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2017 | 14:00 | 406131 | 42138 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | JMSG Springe/Bad Münder | 26:19 | |||
16:45 | 403201 | 42139 | HV Barsinghausen | RSV Seelze | 17:29 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2017 | 09:30 | 403220 | 42140 | TUS Empelde | TSV Neustadt | 17:25 | |||
13:15 | 403410 | 42141 | JSG GIW Meerhandball | SC Germania List | 24:20 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 14:30 | 403252 | 42142 | SC Germania List | TUS Empelde | 10:24 | |||
14:30 | 403363 | 42143 | TSV Neustadt | JMSG Springe/Bad Münder | 20:9 | |||||
15:15 | 403377 | 42144 | RSV Seelze | JSG GIW Meerhandball | 22:25 | |||||
Sa. | 18.02.2017 | 14:00 | 406131 | 42145 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | TSV Neustadt | 28:26 | |||
So. | 26.02.2017 | 11:00 v | 403387 | 42146 | JMSG Springe/Bad Münder | SC Germania List | 18:9 | |||
17:45 v | 403220 | 42147 | TUS Empelde | RSV Seelze | 24:24 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 14:00 | 406131 | 42148 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | HV Barsinghausen | 32:7 | |||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 10:30 | 403252 | 42149 | SC Germania List | TSV Neustadt | 8:25 | |||
11:45 | 403376 | 42150 | RSV Seelze | JMSG Springe/Bad Münder | 22:21 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2017 | 14:00 | 403364 | 42151 | TSV Neustadt | RSV Seelze | 27:14 | |||
17:30 | 403252 | 42152 | SC Germania List | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 20:36 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 11:15 | 403410 | 42153 | JSG GIW Meerhandball | HV Barsinghausen | 29:15 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2017 | 14:00 | 403376 | 42154 | RSV Seelze | SC Germania List | 26:24 | |||
17:50 | 403201 | 42155 | HV Barsinghausen | TUS Empelde | 21:26 | |||||
18:00 | 406131 | 42156 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | JSG GIW Meerhandball | 32:30 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)