HR WSL 2018/19
Regionsoberliga Männer St. 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 24.08.2018 | 19:00 | 403220 | 31101 | TuS Empelde | HV Barsinghausen II | 29:29 | |||
Sa. | 25.08.2018 | 16:00 | 403257 | 31102 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | Garbsener SC | 31:25 | |||
17:00 | 403411 | 31103 | MTV Großenheidorn III | VfV 1887 Hainholz | 32:29 | |||||
So. | 26.08.2018 | 17:00 | 403267 | 31104 | SG Misburg | TSV Neustadt | 22:41 | |||
17:00 | 402101 | 31105 | HF Aerzen | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | 18:19 | |||||
17:00 | 406127 | 31106 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | HSG Deister Süntel | 30:30 | |||||
Do. | 30.08.2018 | 20:30 | 406106 | 31107 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | SG Misburg | 31:17 | |||
Sa. | 01.09.2018 | 18:30 | 403201 | 31109 | HV Barsinghausen II | VfL 1877 Stadthagen | 22:22 | |||
So. | 02.09.2018 | 14:45 | 402114 | 31110 | TSG Emmerthal II | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 32:35 | |||
15:15 | 403242 | 31111 | Garbsener SC | HSG Exten-Rinteln | 19:25 | |||||
18:00 | 403364 | 31112 | TSV Neustadt | MTV Großenheidorn III | 29:29 | |||||
18:30 | 403277 | 31113 | VfV 1887 Hainholz | TuS Empelde | 32:32 | |||||
Sa. | 08.09.2018 | 17:00 | 403411 | 31114 | MTV Großenheidorn III | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | 28:26 | |||
18:00 | 403257 | 31115 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | HV Barsinghausen II | 27:26 | |||||
18:00 | 406138 | 31116 | VfL 1877 Stadthagen | VfV 1887 Hainholz | 24:32 | |||||
19:00 | 403220 | 31117 | TuS Empelde | TSV Neustadt | 27:30 | |||||
So. | 09.09.2018 | 11:00 | 406127 | 31118 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | HF Aerzen | 22:20 | |||
14:45 | 403242 | 31119 | Garbsener SC | TSG Emmerthal II | 32:35 | |||||
17:30 | 403267 | 31120 | SG Misburg | HSG Deister Süntel | 34:30 | |||||
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 18:00 | 403387 | 31121 | HSG Deister Süntel | MTV Großenheidorn III | 22:21 | |||
19:00 | 403364 | 31122 | TSV Neustadt | VfL 1877 Stadthagen | 35:25 | |||||
So. | 16.09.2018 | 15:00 | 406131 | 31123 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | TuS Empelde | 25:19 | |||
15:15 | 402113 | 31124 | TSG Emmerthal II | HSG Exten-Rinteln | 25:25 | |||||
17:00 | 403201 | 31125 | HV Barsinghausen II | Garbsener SC | 34:29 | |||||
17:00 | 402101 | 31126 | HF Aerzen | SG Misburg | 27:19 | |||||
18:00 | 403277 | 31127 | VfV 1887 Hainholz | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 37:31 | |||||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 14:30 | 406138 | 31128 | VfL 1877 Stadthagen | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | 18:29 | |||
16:00 v | 403220 | 31129 | TuS Empelde | HSG Deister Süntel | 22:22 | |||||
17:00 | 403410 | 31130 | MTV Großenheidorn III | HF Aerzen | 30:28 | |||||
18:00 | 403257 | 31131 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | TSV Neustadt | 32:31 | |||||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 14:45 | 403242 | 31132 | Garbsener SC | VfV 1887 Hainholz | 28:26 | |||
17:00 | 402114 | 31133 | TSG Emmerthal II | HV Barsinghausen II | 26:25 | |||||
17:00 | 406127 | 31134 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | SG Misburg | 32:28 | |||||
Fr. | 28.09.2018 | 20:00 v | 403387 | 31108 | HSG Deister Süntel | HF Aerzen | 30:25 | |||
Sa. | 29.09.2018 | 18:30 | 406138 | 31135 | VfL 1877 Stadthagen | TSG Emmerthal II | 30:25 | |||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 18:00 | 403387 | 31136 | HSG Deister Süntel | VfL 1877 Stadthagen | 26:21 | |||
19:45 | 403364 | 31137 | TSV Neustadt | Garbsener SC | 24:26 | |||||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 13:00 | 403277 | 31138 | VfV 1887 Hainholz | TSG Emmerthal II | 33:27 | |||
15:00 | 406131 | 31139 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 25:19 | |||||
15:00 | 403201 | 31140 | HV Barsinghausen II | HSG Exten-Rinteln | 22:23 | |||||
17:00 | 402101 | 31141 | HF Aerzen | TuS Empelde | 25:24 | |||||
17:00 | 403267 | 31142 | SG Misburg | MTV Großenheidorn III | 29:34 | |||||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 16:00 | 403220 | 31143 | TuS Empelde | SG Misburg | 35:26 | |||
16:30 | 406138 | 31144 | VfL 1877 Stadthagen | HF Aerzen | 22:28 | |||||
18:00 | 403257 | 31145 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | HSG Deister Süntel | 27:23 | |||||
18:00 | 402114 | 31146 | TSG Emmerthal II | TSV Neustadt | 25:28 | |||||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 17:00 | 403201 | 31147 | HV Barsinghausen II | VfV 1887 Hainholz | 26:22 | |||
17:00 | 406127 | 31148 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | MTV Großenheidorn III | 27:20 | |||||
17:30 | 403242 | 31149 | Garbsener SC | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | 23:30 | |||||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 16:00 | 406131 | 31150 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | TSG Emmerthal II | 36:24 | |||
17:00 | 403411 | 31151 | MTV Großenheidorn III | TuS Empelde | 34:26 | |||||
So. | 04.11.2018 | 13:00 | 403277 | 31152 | VfV 1887 Hainholz | HSG Exten-Rinteln | 28:28 | |||
15:00 | 403387 | 31153 | HSG Deister Süntel | Garbsener SC | 30:25 | |||||
17:00 | 402101 | 31154 | HF Aerzen | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 26:19 | |||||
17:00 | 403364 | 31155 | TSV Neustadt | HV Barsinghausen II | 25:27 | |||||
18:00 | 403267 | 31156 | SG Misburg | VfL 1877 Stadthagen | 33:31 | |||||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 17:45 | 403277 | 31157 | VfV 1887 Hainholz | TSV Neustadt | 35:34 | |||
19:00 | 402114 | 31158 | TSG Emmerthal II | HSG Deister Süntel | 31:24 | |||||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 12:30 | 403242 | 31159 | Garbsener SC | HF Aerzen | 31:22 | |||
14:36 | 403201 | 31160 | HV Barsinghausen II | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | 26:18 | |||||
15:15 | 403257 | 31161 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | SG Misburg | 38:23 | |||||
16:00 | 406127 | 31162 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | TuS Empelde | 30:29 | |||||
17:00 | 406138 | 31163 | VfL 1877 Stadthagen | MTV Großenheidorn III | 29:21 | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 16:30 | 403364 | 31164 | TSV Neustadt | HSG Exten-Rinteln | 25:25 | |||
17:00 | 403220 | 31165 | TuS Empelde | VfL 1877 Stadthagen | 34:29 | |||||
18:00 | 403387 | 31166 | HSG Deister Süntel | HV Barsinghausen II | 22:29 | |||||
19:00 | 402101 | 31167 | HF Aerzen | TSG Emmerthal II | 20:20 | |||||
So. | 18.11.2018 | 17:00 | 403410 | 31168 | MTV Großenheidorn III | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 32:23 | |||
17:00 | 403267 | 31169 | SG Misburg | Garbsener SC | 28:32 | |||||
17:00 | 406131 | 31170 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | VfV 1887 Hainholz | 31:19 | |||||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 15:00 | 403277 | 31171 | VfV 1887 Hainholz | HSG Deister Süntel | 25:34 | |||
18:00 | 406138 | 31172 | VfL 1877 Stadthagen | HSG Exten-Rinteln | 26:29 | |||||
19:00 | 402114 | 31173 | TSG Emmerthal II | SG Misburg | 28:22 | |||||
20:00 | 403257 | 31174 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | TuS Empelde | 30:30 | |||||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 14:00 | 403242 | 31175 | Garbsener SC | MTV Großenheidorn III | 21:28 | |||
16:00 | 403201 | 31176 | HV Barsinghausen II | HF Aerzen | 29:18 | |||||
18:00 | 403364 | 31177 | TSV Neustadt | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | 22:32 | |||||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 16:00 t | 403257 | 31178 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | VfL 1877 Stadthagen | 39:27 | |||
17:00 | 403410 | 31179 | MTV Großenheidorn III | TSG Emmerthal II | 29:17 | |||||
18:00 | 403387 | 31180 | HSG Deister Süntel | TSV Neustadt | 36:28 | |||||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 16:00 | 403220 | 31182 | TuS Empelde | Garbsener SC | 30:28 | |||
17:00 | 403267 | 31183 | SG Misburg | HV Barsinghausen II | 24:35 | |||||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 16:00 | 406131 | 31185 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | HSG Deister Süntel | 19:17 | |||
18:00 | 403257 | 31186 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | HSG Exten-Rinteln | 20:28 | |||||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 13:00 | 403242 | 31187 | Garbsener SC | VfL 1877 Stadthagen | 31:30 | |||
15:00 | 402114 | 31188 | TSG Emmerthal II | TuS Empelde | 22:32 | |||||
15:15 | 403277 | 31189 | VfV 1887 Hainholz | SG Misburg | 21:27 | |||||
18:00 | 403201 | 31190 | HV Barsinghausen II | MTV Großenheidorn III | 23:20 | |||||
18:00 | 403364 | 31191 | TSV Neustadt | HF Aerzen | 24:23 | |||||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 17:45 | 403363 | 31192 | TSV Neustadt | SG Misburg | 22:19 | |||
18:00 | 403387 | 31193 | HSG Deister Süntel | HSG Exten-Rinteln | 23:21 | |||||
19:00 | 402113 | 31194 | TSG Emmerthal II | VfL 1877 Stadthagen | 18:30 | |||||
So. | 16.12.2018 | 13:00 | 406131 | 31195 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | HF Aerzen | 36:12 | |||
14:00 | 403277 | 31196 | VfV 1887 Hainholz | MTV Großenheidorn III | 26:36 | |||||
15:00 | 403201 | 31197 | HV Barsinghausen II | TuS Empelde | 26:19 | |||||
16:15 | 403242 | 31198 | Garbsener SC | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 31:38 | |||||
Sa. | 22.12.2018 | 15:30 v | 406127 | 31181 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | 20:20 | |||
So. | 13.01.2019 | 11:30 v | 403410 | 31201 | MTV Großenheidorn III | TSV Neustadt | 26:29 | |||
12:30 | 406127 | 31199 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | Garbsener SC | 28:26 | |||||
17:00 | 403267 | 31203 | SG Misburg | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | 25:34 | |||||
17:00 | 402101 | 31204 | HF Aerzen | HSG Deister Süntel | 20:24 | |||||
18:00 | 403220 | 31205 | TuS Empelde | VfV 1887 Hainholz | 34:28 | |||||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 14:00 | 402113 | 31206 | TSG Emmerthal II | Garbsener SC | 23:34 | |||
16:00 | 403277 | 31207 | VfV 1887 Hainholz | VfL 1877 Stadthagen | 20:26 | |||||
18:00 | 403387 | 31208 | HSG Deister Süntel | SG Misburg | 37:12 | |||||
20:00 | 403364 | 31209 | TSV Neustadt | TuS Empelde | 29:25 | |||||
So. | 27.01.2019 | 13:30 v | 406106 | 31210 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | MTV Großenheidorn III | 22:17 | |||
18:00 | 403201 | 31212 | HV Barsinghausen II | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 24:22 | |||||
Do. | 07.02.2019 | 20:30 v | 402101 | 31184 | HF Aerzen | VfV 1887 Hainholz | 21:23 | |||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 17:00 | 406127 | 31213 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | TSG Emmerthal II | 25:23 | |||
17:00 | 403220 | 31214 | TuS Empelde | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | 31:27 | |||||
19:00 | 403410 | 31215 | MTV Großenheidorn III | HSG Deister Süntel | 22:26 | |||||
20:00 | 403257 | 31216 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | VfV 1887 Hainholz | 44:26 | |||||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 16:00 | 403242 | 31217 | Garbsener SC | HV Barsinghausen II | 28:23 | |||
17:00 | 406138 | 31218 | VfL 1877 Stadthagen | TSV Neustadt | 38:26 | |||||
18:00 | 403267 | 31219 | SG Misburg | HF Aerzen | 20:21 | |||||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 16:00 | 406131 | 31220 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | VfL 1877 Stadthagen | 20:16 | |||
18:00 | 403387 | 31221 | HSG Deister Süntel | TuS Empelde | 32:20 | |||||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 13:00 | 403277 | 31222 | VfV 1887 Hainholz | Garbsener SC | 33:38 | |||
13:45 v | 402101 | 31223 | HF Aerzen | MTV Großenheidorn III | 25:23 | |||||
17:00 | 403267 | 31224 | SG Misburg | HSG Exten-Rinteln | 23:30 | |||||
17:45 | 403201 | 31225 | HV Barsinghausen II | TSG Emmerthal II | 30:14 | |||||
18:00 | 403364 | 31226 | TSV Neustadt | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 23:36 | |||||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 16:30 v | 403221 | 31228 | TuS Empelde | HF Aerzen | 25:26 | |||
18:00 | 406138 | 31227 | VfL 1877 Stadthagen | HSG Deister Süntel | 33:33 | |||||
19:00 | 403410 | 31229 | MTV Großenheidorn III | SG Misburg | 37:31 | |||||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 12:45 | 403242 | 31231 | Garbsener SC | TSV Neustadt | 22:25 | |||
14:00 | 406127 | 31232 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | HV Barsinghausen II | 30:19 | |||||
14:45 | 402114 | 31233 | TSG Emmerthal II | VfV 1887 Hainholz | 29:27 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2019 | 18:00 | 403387 | 31234 | HSG Deister Süntel | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 35:30 | |||
So. | 03.03.2019 | 14:00 | 403277 | 31235 | VfV 1887 Hainholz | HV Barsinghausen II | 21:35 | |||
14:45 | 403364 | 31236 | TSV Neustadt | TSG Emmerthal II | 27:18 | |||||
15:00 | 403410 | 31237 | MTV Großenheidorn III | HSG Exten-Rinteln | 27:28 | |||||
17:00 | 406131 | 31238 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | Garbsener SC | 32:14 | |||||
17:00 | 402101 | 31239 | HF Aerzen | VfL 1877 Stadthagen | 24:21 | |||||
18:00 | 403267 | 31240 | SG Misburg | TuS Empelde | 25:34 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 16:00 | 403220 | 31241 | TuS Empelde | MTV Großenheidorn III | 38:21 | |||
16:15 | 403257 | 31242 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | HF Aerzen | 30:26 | |||||
18:30 | 406138 | 31243 | VfL 1877 Stadthagen | SG Misburg | 33:29 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 14:45 | 402114 | 31244 | TSG Emmerthal II | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | 17:27 | |||
17:00 | 403201 | 31245 | HV Barsinghausen II | TSV Neustadt | 26:18 | |||||
17:00 | 406127 | 31246 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | VfV 1887 Hainholz | WG | |||||
18:00 | 403242 | 31247 | Garbsener SC | HSG Deister Süntel | 30:32 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 15:30 | 403220 | 31248 | TuS Empelde | HSG Exten-Rinteln | 28:32 | |||
17:00 | 403410 | 31249 | MTV Großenheidorn III | VfL 1877 Stadthagen | 31:31 | |||||
18:00 | 403387 | 31250 | HSG Deister Süntel | TSG Emmerthal II | 35:12 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 17:00 | 402101 | 31251 | HF Aerzen | Garbsener SC | 25:25 | |||
18:00 | 403267 | 31252 | SG Misburg | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 25:41 | |||||
18:00 | 403364 | 31253 | TSV Neustadt | VfV 1887 Hainholz | 37:35 | |||||
18:30 | 406131 | 31254 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | HV Barsinghausen II | 22:20 | |||||
Fr. | 22.03.2019 | 20:00 v | 403257 | 31200 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | TSG Emmerthal II | 25:31 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 18:00 | 406138 | 31255 | VfL 1877 Stadthagen | TuS Empelde | 32:26 | |||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 13:00 | 403242 | 31256 | Garbsener SC | SG Misburg | 30:21 | |||
15:00 | 403277 | 31257 | VfV 1887 Hainholz | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | 22:27 | |||||
15:20 | 403257 | 31258 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | MTV Großenheidorn III | 38:26 | |||||
17:00 | 402114 | 31259 | TSG Emmerthal II | HF Aerzen | 31:20 | |||||
17:00 | 406127 | 31260 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | TSV Neustadt | 29:20 | |||||
17:30 | 403201 | 31261 | HV Barsinghausen II | HSG Deister Süntel | 22:21 | |||||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 16:00 | 403220 | 31262 | TuS Empelde | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 34:28 | |||
17:00 | 403410 | 31263 | MTV Großenheidorn III | Garbsener SC | 25:17 | |||||
18:00 | 403387 | 31264 | HSG Deister Süntel | VfV 1887 Hainholz | 36:28 | |||||
18:00 | 406131 | 31265 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | TSV Neustadt | 24:29 | |||||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 17:00 | 403267 | 31266 | SG Misburg | TSG Emmerthal II | 23:41 | |||
17:00 | 402101 | 31267 | HF Aerzen | HV Barsinghausen II | 24:22 | |||||
17:00 | 406127 | 31268 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | VfL 1877 Stadthagen | 31:19 | |||||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 18:00 v | 406138 | 31202 | VfL 1877 Stadthagen | HV Barsinghausen II | 32:21 | |||
So. | 07.04.2019 | 17:00 v | 402101 | 31211 | HF Aerzen | HSG Exten-Rinteln | 23:32 | |||
Do. | 25.04.2019 | 20:00 v | 403364 | 31269 | TSV Neustadt | HSG Deister Süntel | 15:28 | |||
Fr. | 26.04.2019 | 20:00 v | 403257 | 31230 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | 29:30 | |||
Sa. | 27.04.2019 | 12:00 v | 402114 | 31271 | TSG Emmerthal II | MTV Großenheidorn III | 26:24 | |||
18:00 t | 406138 | 31270 | VfL 1877 Stadthagen | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 39:21 | |||||
So. | 28.04.2019 | 13:00 | 403271 | 31272 | VfV 1887 Hainholz | HF Aerzen | 29:29 | |||
14:45 | 403242 | 31273 | Garbsener SC | TuS Empelde | 36:33 | |||||
17:00 | 403201 | 31274 | HV Barsinghausen II | SG Misburg | 28:23 | |||||
17:00 | 406131 | 31275 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | HSG Exten-Rinteln | 25:19 | |||||
Sa. | 04.05.2019 | 15:00 | 403410 | 31276 | MTV Großenheidorn III | HV Barsinghausen II | 25:25 | |||
17:00 | 406127 | 31277 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 38:32 | |||||
18:00 | 406138 | 31278 | VfL 1877 Stadthagen | Garbsener SC | 31:22 | |||||
18:00 | 403220 | 31279 | TuS Empelde | TSG Emmerthal II | 29:26 | |||||
18:00 | 402101 | 31280 | HF Aerzen | TSV Neustadt | 26:24 | |||||
18:00 | 403387 | 31281 | HSG Deister Süntel | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | 21:27 | |||||
So. | 05.05.2019 | 17:00 | 403267 | 31282 | SG Misburg | VfV 1887 Hainholz | 29:34 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)