Wiesbaden-Frankfurt 2023/2024
MJC - BL-A West
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 16:00 | 16182 | 1 | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | TG Eltville | 19:40 | |||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 11:30 | 16164 | 2 | HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein II | PSV GW Wiesbaden | 25:27 | |||
14:00 | 16116 | 3 | HSG Hochh./Wicker | TuS Nordenstadt | 28:27 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 14:00 | 16167 | 4 | TuS Nordenstadt | HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein II | 32:24 | |||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 14:45 | 16109 | 6 | TG Eltville | HSG Hochh./Wicker | 28:19 | |||
16:30 | 16152 | 7 | PSV GW Wiesbaden | TV Idstein | 16:29 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 14:00 | 16164 | 8 | HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein II | TV Idstein | 18:33 | |||
16:15 | 16123 | 10 | HSG Hochh./Wicker | TG Rüsselsheim II | 33:24 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 15:30 v | 16182 | 11 | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | PSV GW Wiesbaden | 25:30 | |||
18:00 v | 16167 | 9 | TuS Nordenstadt | TG Eltville | 30:31 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 14:30 | 16129 | 12 | TV Idstein | TG Rüsselsheim II | 38:21 | |||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 14:30 | 16109 | 13 | TG Eltville | HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein II | 40:29 | |||
15:00 | 18168 | 14 | TG Rüsselsheim II | TuS Nordenstadt | 28:38 | |||||
16:00 | 16152 | 15 | PSV GW Wiesbaden | HSG Hochh./Wicker | 23:27 | |||||
16:00 | 16129 | 16 | TV Idstein | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | 31:17 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 12:30 | 16167 | 17 | TuS Nordenstadt | PSV GW Wiesbaden | 33:24 | |||
18:00 | 16182 | 18 | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein II | 28:26 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 11:00 | 16116 | 19 | HSG Hochh./Wicker | TV Idstein | 21:27 | |||
13:00 | 16109 | 20 | TG Eltville | TG Rüsselsheim II | 34:22 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 13:00 | 16182 | 21 | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | HSG Hochh./Wicker | 21:29 | |||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 14:00 | 16152 | 23 | PSV GW Wiesbaden | TG Eltville | 32:27 | |||
16:00 | 16129 | 24 | TV Idstein | TuS Nordenstadt | 23:23 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 13:00 | 16167 | 25 | TuS Nordenstadt | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | 42:25 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 13:50 | 18168 | 27 | TG Rüsselsheim II | PSV GW Wiesbaden | 29:26 | |||
16:00 | 16116 | 28 | HSG Hochh./Wicker | HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein II | 35:24 | |||||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 17:30 | 16109 | 29 | TG Eltville | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | 42:22 | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 13:00 | 18168 | 30 | TG Rüsselsheim II | TV Idstein | 27:24 | |||
13:30 | 16167 | 31 | TuS Nordenstadt | HSG Hochh./Wicker | 26:30 | |||||
15:00 | 16152 | 32 | PSV GW Wiesbaden | HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein II | 27:27 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 11:30 v | 18168 | 5 | TG Rüsselsheim II | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | 33:24 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 13:00 | 16129 | 33 | TV Idstein | PSV GW Wiesbaden | 24:18 | |||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 11:00 | 16123 | 35 | HSG Hochh./Wicker | TG Eltville | 24:33 | |||
11:30 | 16164 | 36 | HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein II | TuS Nordenstadt | 27:46 | |||||
14:00 v | 16163 | 34 | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | TG Rüsselsheim II | 23:31 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 13:30 v | 16109 | 26 | TG Eltville | TV Idstein | 36:24 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 15:00 v | 16164 | 22 | HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein II | TG Rüsselsheim II | 26:31 | |||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 13:00 | 16109 | 37 | TG Eltville | TuS Nordenstadt | 38:33 | |||
13:30 | 18168 | 38 | TG Rüsselsheim II | HSG Hochh./Wicker | 16:22 | |||||
14:15 | 16152 | 39 | PSV GW Wiesbaden | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | 41:29 | |||||
16:15 | 16129 | 40 | TV Idstein | HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein II | 36:36 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 12:30 | 16167 | 41 | TuS Nordenstadt | TG Rüsselsheim II | 36:16 | |||
18:00 | 16182 | 42 | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | TV Idstein | 27:26 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 11:30 | 16164 | 43 | HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein II | TG Eltville | 27:38 | |||
12:20 | 16116 | 44 | HSG Hochh./Wicker | PSV GW Wiesbaden | 30:29 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 13:00 | 16164 | 45 | HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein II | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | 42:32 | |||
16:45 | 16152 | 46 | PSV GW Wiesbaden | TuS Nordenstadt | 28:37 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 13:15 | 16129 | 47 | TV Idstein | HSG Hochh./Wicker | 25:31 | |||
14:15 | 18168 | 48 | TG Rüsselsheim II | TG Eltville | 25:32 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 11:00 | 16167 | 49 | TuS Nordenstadt | TV Idstein | 28:26 | |||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 13:30 | 18168 | 50 | TG Rüsselsheim II | HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein II | 19:18 | |||
14:20 | 16123 | 51 | HSG Hochh./Wicker | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | 38:20 | |||||
16:00 | 16109 | 52 | TG Eltville | PSV GW Wiesbaden | 43:24 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 11:00 v | 16164 | 53 | HSG Dotzheim/Schierstein II | HSG Hochh./Wicker | 24:31 | |||
14:00 | 16182 | 54 | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | TuS Nordenstadt | 30:47 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 14:30 | 16152 | 55 | PSV GW Wiesbaden | TG Rüsselsheim II | 31:36 | |||
15:00 | 16129 | 56 | TV Idstein | TG Eltville | 27:30 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)