HVN 2012/13
Oberliga Männer
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 08.09.2012 | 18:00 | 203160 | 1 | TV Jahn Duderstadt | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 35:21 | |||
18:30 | 205102 | 2 | MTV Warberg | SV Alfeld | 22:31 | |||||
19:15 | 402125 | 3 | VFL Hameln | Lehrter SV | 27:26 | |||||
19:19 | 406148 | 4 | SV Aue Liebenau | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 27:31 | |||||
19:30 | 206102 | 5 | Northeimer HC | MTV Vorsfelde | 34:21 | |||||
19:30 | 405109 | 6 | TV Eiche Dingelbe | HSG Nienburg | 31:31 | |||||
So. | 09.09.2012 | 17:00 | 607113 | 7 | MTV Soltau | SG Hohnhorst/Haste | 26:22 | |||
17:00 | 402162 | 8 | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | MTV Großenheidorn | 31:29 | |||||
Sa. | 15.09.2012 | 18:00 | 205101 | 9 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | 18:19 | |||
18:30 | 205102 | 10 | MTV Warberg | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 36:34 | |||||
18:30 | 403331 | 11 | Lehrter SV | TV Jahn Duderstadt | 31:29 | |||||
19:00 | 403410 | 12 | MTV Großenheidorn | MTV Soltau | 33:36 | |||||
19:30 | 202105 | 13 | MTV Vorsfelde | VFL Hameln | 21:23 | |||||
19:30 | 406110 | 14 | HSG Nienburg | SV Aue Liebenau | 31:32 | |||||
So. | 16.09.2012 | 17:00 | 405119 | 15 | SV Alfeld | Northeimer HC | 24:18 | |||
17:00 | 406106 | 16 | SG Hohnhorst/Haste | TV Eiche Dingelbe | 27:36 | |||||
Sa. | 22.09.2012 | 18:00 | 203160 | 17 | TV Jahn Duderstadt | MTV Vorsfelde | 24:20 | |||
18:30 | 205102 | 18 | MTV Warberg | HSG Nienburg | 30:26 | |||||
19:15 | 607113 | 19 | MTV Soltau | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 34:18 | |||||
19:15 | 402125 | 20 | VFL Hameln | SV Alfeld | 29:29 | |||||
19:30 | 405109 | 21 | TV Eiche Dingelbe | MTV Großenheidorn | 23:23 | |||||
So. | 23.09.2012 | 16:00 | 406148 | 22 | SV Aue Liebenau | SG Hohnhorst/Haste | 29:29 | |||
17:00 | 402162 | 23 | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | Lehrter SV | 29:24 | |||||
17:15 | 206102 | 24 | Northeimer HC | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 22:32 | |||||
Sa. | 29.09.2012 | 16:30 | 205101 | 25 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | TV Eiche Dingelbe | 25:25 | |||
18:30 | 403331 | 26 | Lehrter SV | MTV Soltau | 34:36 | |||||
18:30 | 203121 | 27 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | VFL Hameln | 29:35 | |||||
19:30 | 406110 | 28 | HSG Nienburg | Northeimer HC | 39:24 | |||||
19:30 | 202105 | 29 | MTV Vorsfelde | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | 38:26 | |||||
So. | 30.09.2012 | 17:00 | 405119 | 30 | SV Alfeld | TV Jahn Duderstadt | 25:29 | |||
17:00 | 406106 | 31 | SG Hohnhorst/Haste | MTV Warberg | 32:27 | |||||
Mi. | 03.10.2012 | 17:00 | 405119 | 32 | SV Alfeld | MTV Vorsfelde | 27:33 | |||
17:00 | 405109 | 33 | TV Eiche Dingelbe | SV Aue Liebenau | 31:30 | |||||
18:00 | 203160 | 36 | TV Jahn Duderstadt | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | 29:26 | |||||
19:00 | 205101 | 35 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | Lehrter SV | 19:33 | |||||
Sa. | 06.10.2012 | 18:00 | 203160 | 37 | TV Jahn Duderstadt | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 31:28 | |||
18:30 | 205102 | 38 | MTV Warberg | MTV Großenheidorn | 26:18 | |||||
19:15 | 402125 | 39 | VFL Hameln | MTV Soltau | 27:27 | |||||
19:19 | 406148 | 40 | SV Aue Liebenau | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 27:30 | |||||
19:30 | 405109 | 41 | TV Eiche Dingelbe | Lehrter SV | 36:28 | |||||
So. | 07.10.2012 | 17:00 | 402162 | 42 | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | SV Alfeld | 18:23 | |||
17:15 | 206102 | 43 | Northeimer HC | SG Hohnhorst/Haste | 36:22 | |||||
Sa. | 13.10.2012 | 16:30 | 205101 | 44 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | MTV Warberg | 26:24 | |||
18:30 | 403331 | 45 | Lehrter SV | SV Aue Liebenau | 36:23 | |||||
18:30 | 203121 | 46 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | 38:24 | |||||
19:00 | 403410 | 47 | MTV Großenheidorn | Northeimer HC | 31:35 | |||||
19:30 | 406110 | 48 | HSG Nienburg | TV Jahn Duderstadt | 34:35 | |||||
19:30 | 202105 | 49 | MTV Vorsfelde | TV Eiche Dingelbe | 27:20 | |||||
So. | 14.10.2012 | 17:00 | 406106 | 50 | SG Hohnhorst/Haste | VFL Hameln | 26:31 | |||
17:00 | 405119 | 51 | SV Alfeld | MTV Soltau | 30:38 | |||||
Sa. | 20.10.2012 | 18:00 | 203160 | 52 | TV Jahn Duderstadt | SG Hohnhorst/Haste | 33:29 | |||
18:30 | 205102 | 53 | MTV Warberg | Lehrter SV | 24:24 | |||||
19:15 | 402125 | 54 | VFL Hameln | MTV Großenheidorn | 25:21 | |||||
19:15 | 607113 | 55 | MTV Soltau | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 36:26 | |||||
19:19 | 406148 | 56 | SV Aue Liebenau | MTV Vorsfelde | 19:37 | |||||
19:30 | 405109 | 57 | TV Eiche Dingelbe | SV Alfeld | 30:30 | |||||
So. | 21.10.2012 | 17:00 | 402162 | 58 | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | HSG Nienburg | 23:26 | |||
17:15 | 206102 | 59 | Northeimer HC | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 33:22 | |||||
Sa. | 27.10.2012 | 19:15 | 607113 | 60 | MTV Soltau | MTV Vorsfelde | 35:37 | |||
19:15 | 402125 | 61 | VFL Hameln | HSG Nienburg | 36:26 | |||||
19:19 | 406148 | 62 | SV Aue Liebenau | MTV Großenheidorn | 32:37 | |||||
So. | 28.10.2012 | 17:15 | 206102 | 34 | Northeimer HC | MTV Warberg | 39:34 | |||
Sa. | 03.11.2012 | 16:30 | 205102 | 65 | MTV Warberg | TV Eiche Dingelbe | 33:28 | |||
18:30 | 203121 | 64 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | HSG Nienburg | 31:24 | |||||
19:15 | 206102 | 66 | Northeimer HC | SV Aue Liebenau | 40:14 | |||||
Sa. | 10.11.2012 | 16:30 | 205101 | 68 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | VFL Hameln | 21:33 | |||
18:30 | 203121 | 69 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | TV Eiche Dingelbe | 31:26 | |||||
18:30 | 403331 | 70 | Lehrter SV | Northeimer HC | 29:33 | |||||
19:00 | 403410 | 71 | MTV Großenheidorn | TV Jahn Duderstadt | 41:35 | |||||
19:30 | 202105 | 72 | MTV Vorsfelde | MTV Warberg | 36:28 | |||||
So. | 11.11.2012 | 17:00 | 405119 | 73 | SV Alfeld | SV Aue Liebenau | 36:30 | |||
17:00 | 406110 | 75 | HSG Nienburg | MTV Soltau | 32:33 | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2012 | 18:30 | 205102 | 76 | MTV Warberg | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | 34:33 | |||
18:30 | 203121 | 77 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 29:24 | |||||
19:00 | 405119 | 78 | SV Alfeld | MTV Großenheidorn | 30:30 | |||||
19:19 | 406148 | 79 | SV Aue Liebenau | TV Jahn Duderstadt | 23:33 | |||||
19:30 | 406110 | 81 | HSG Nienburg | Lehrter SV | 30:29 | |||||
19:30 | 405109 | 82 | TV Eiche Dingelbe | VFL Hameln | 30:26 | |||||
So. | 18.11.2012 | 17:15 | 206102 | 83 | Northeimer HC | MTV Soltau | 38:35 | |||
Sa. | 24.11.2012 | 16:30 | 205101 | 84 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | HSG Nienburg | 27:29 | |||
18:00 | 203160 | 85 | TV Jahn Duderstadt | TV Eiche Dingelbe | 19:25 | |||||
18:30 | 403331 | 86 | Lehrter SV | MTV Vorsfelde | 29:29 | |||||
19:00 | 403410 | 87 | MTV Großenheidorn | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 35:22 | |||||
19:15 | 402125 | 88 | VFL Hameln | Northeimer HC | 28:20 | |||||
19:15 | 607113 | 89 | MTV Soltau | MTV Warberg | 30:20 | |||||
So. | 25.11.2012 | 17:00 | 406106 | 90 | SG Hohnhorst/Haste | SV Alfeld | 25:23 | |||
17:00 | 402162 | 91 | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | SV Aue Liebenau | 28:33 | |||||
Sa. | 01.12.2012 | 18:00 | 405109 | 92 | TV Eiche Dingelbe | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | 34:30 | |||
18:30 | 203121 | 93 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | SG Hohnhorst/Haste | 32:30 | |||||
18:30 | 205102 | 94 | MTV Warberg | VFL Hameln | 22:36 | |||||
19:30 | 202105 | 95 | MTV Vorsfelde | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 34:21 | |||||
19:30 | 406110 | 96 | HSG Nienburg | MTV Großenheidorn | 32:21 | |||||
So. | 02.12.2012 | 16:30 | 406148 | 97 | SV Aue Liebenau | MTV Soltau | 28:35 | |||
17:00 | 405119 | 98 | SV Alfeld | Lehrter SV | 18:31 | |||||
17:15 | 206102 | 99 | Northeimer HC | TV Jahn Duderstadt | 27:17 | |||||
Fr. | 07.12.2012 | 20:30 | 406148 | 100 | SV Aue Liebenau | VFL Hameln | 25:29 | |||
Sa. | 08.12.2012 | 16:30 | 205101 | 101 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | SV Alfeld | 26:27 | |||
18:00 | 203160 | 102 | TV Jahn Duderstadt | MTV Warberg | 0:0 | |||||
18:30 | 203121 | 103 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | Lehrter SV | 34:30 | |||||
19:00 | 403410 | 104 | MTV Großenheidorn | MTV Vorsfelde | 24:30 | |||||
19:15 | 607113 | 105 | MTV Soltau | TV Eiche Dingelbe | 26:21 | |||||
So. | 09.12.2012 | 17:00 | 402162 | 106 | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | Northeimer HC | 27:22 | |||
17:00 | 406106 | 107 | SG Hohnhorst/Haste | HSG Nienburg | 30:33 | |||||
Sa. | 15.12.2012 | 16:30 | 205101 | 108 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | SG Hohnhorst/Haste | 28:34 | |||
18:30 | 203121 | 109 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | MTV Vorsfelde | 24:20 | |||||
18:30 | 403331 | 110 | Lehrter SV | MTV Großenheidorn | 34:28 | |||||
19:30 | 406110 | 111 | HSG Nienburg | SV Alfeld | 36:26 | |||||
So. | 16.12.2012 | 17:00 | 402162 | 112 | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | MTV Soltau | 22:34 | |||
So. | 06.01.2013 | 17:00 | 202105 | 80 | MTV Vorsfelde | SG Hohnhorst/Haste | 23:23 | |||
Sa. | 12.01.2013 | 19:00 | 403410 | 113 | MTV Großenheidorn | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 30:28 | |||
19:15 | 607113 | 114 | MTV Soltau | TV Jahn Duderstadt | 34:28 | |||||
19:15 | 402125 | 115 | VFL Hameln | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | 26:23 | |||||
19:19 | 406148 | 116 | SV Aue Liebenau | MTV Warberg | 38:28 | |||||
19:30 | 202105 | 117 | MTV Vorsfelde | HSG Nienburg | 28:23 | |||||
19:30 | 405109 | 118 | TV Eiche Dingelbe | Northeimer HC | 29:31 | |||||
So. | 13.01.2013 | 17:00 | 406106 | 119 | SG Hohnhorst/Haste | Lehrter SV | 30:31 | |||
17:00 | 405119 | 120 | SV Alfeld | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 33:31 | |||||
Sa. | 19.01.2013 | 16:30 | 205101 | 121 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | TV Jahn Duderstadt | 25:28 | |||
18:30 | 203121 | 122 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | SV Aue Liebenau | 30:23 | |||||
18:30 | 403331 | 123 | Lehrter SV | VFL Hameln | 37:31 | |||||
19:00 | 403410 | 124 | MTV Großenheidorn | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | 40:27 | |||||
19:30 | 202105 | 125 | MTV Vorsfelde | Northeimer HC | 22:20 | |||||
19:30 | 406110 | 126 | HSG Nienburg | TV Eiche Dingelbe | 32:24 | |||||
So. | 20.01.2013 | 17:00 | 405119 | 127 | SV Alfeld | MTV Warberg | 39:27 | |||
17:00 | 406106 | 128 | SG Hohnhorst/Haste | MTV Soltau | 30:26 | |||||
Sa. | 26.01.2013 | 18:00 | 203160 | 129 | TV Jahn Duderstadt | Lehrter SV | 30:23 | |||
19:15 | 402125 | 131 | VFL Hameln | MTV Vorsfelde | 30:29 | |||||
19:15 | 607113 | 132 | MTV Soltau | MTV Großenheidorn | 40:23 | |||||
19:19 | 406148 | 133 | SV Aue Liebenau | HSG Nienburg | 21:32 | |||||
So. | 27.01.2013 | 17:00 | 402162 | 134 | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 27:29 | |||
17:00 | 405109 | 135 | TV Eiche Dingelbe | SG Hohnhorst/Haste | 26:29 | |||||
17:15 | 206102 | 136 | Northeimer HC | SV Alfeld | 33:30 | |||||
Sa. | 02.02.2013 | 16:30 | 205101 | 137 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | MTV Soltau | 27:23 | |||
18:30 | 203121 | 138 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | Northeimer HC | 35:26 | |||||
18:30 | 403331 | 139 | Lehrter SV | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | 33:29 | |||||
19:00 | 403410 | 140 | MTV Großenheidorn | TV Eiche Dingelbe | 29:28 | |||||
19:30 | 406110 | 141 | HSG Nienburg | MTV Warberg | 34:24 | |||||
19:30 | 202105 | 142 | MTV Vorsfelde | TV Jahn Duderstadt | 24:23 | |||||
So. | 03.02.2013 | 17:00 | 405119 | 143 | SV Alfeld | VFL Hameln | 20:24 | |||
17:00 | 406106 | 144 | SG Hohnhorst/Haste | SV Aue Liebenau | 38:23 | |||||
Sa. | 09.02.2013 | 19:30 | 406110 | 181 | HSG Nienburg | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | 36:26 | |||
So. | 10.02.2013 | 17:00 | 203121 | 130 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | MTV Warberg | 30:25 | |||
Sa. | 16.02.2013 | 18:00 | 203160 | 145 | TV Jahn Duderstadt | SV Alfeld | 28:28 | |||
18:30 | 205102 | 146 | MTV Warberg | SG Hohnhorst/Haste | 25:40 | |||||
19:00 | 403410 | 147 | MTV Großenheidorn | SV Aue Liebenau | 32:24 | |||||
19:15 | 607113 | 148 | MTV Soltau | Lehrter SV | 27:25 | |||||
19:15 | 402125 | 149 | VFL Hameln | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 29:25 | |||||
19:30 | 405109 | 150 | TV Eiche Dingelbe | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 32:33 | |||||
So. | 17.02.2013 | 17:00 | 206102 | 151 | Northeimer HC | HSG Nienburg | 28:23 | |||
17:00 | 402162 | 152 | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | MTV Vorsfelde | 27:32 | |||||
Sa. | 23.02.2013 | 18:30 | 403331 | 153 | Lehrter SV | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 34:27 | |||
18:30 | 205102 | 154 | MTV Warberg | Northeimer HC | 22:30 | |||||
19:00 | 403410 | 155 | MTV Großenheidorn | SG Hohnhorst/Haste | 25:31 | |||||
19:15 | 607113 | 156 | MTV Soltau | VFL Hameln | 24:19 | |||||
19:19 | 406148 | 157 | SV Aue Liebenau | TV Eiche Dingelbe | 26:28 | |||||
So. | 24.02.2013 | 17:00 | 202105 | 158 | MTV Vorsfelde | SV Alfeld | 35:20 | |||
17:00 | 402162 | 160 | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | TV Jahn Duderstadt | 27:32 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2013 | 16:30 | 205101 | 161 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | SV Aue Liebenau | 37:37 | |||
18:30 | 203121 | 162 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | TV Jahn Duderstadt | 31:25 | |||||
18:30 | 403331 | 163 | Lehrter SV | TV Eiche Dingelbe | 39:33 | |||||
19:00 | 403410 | 164 | MTV Großenheidorn | MTV Warberg | 35:21 | |||||
19:30 | 202105 | 165 | MTV Vorsfelde | MTV Soltau | 30:22 | |||||
19:30 | 406110 | 166 | HSG Nienburg | VFL Hameln | 27:24 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2013 | 17:00 | 405119 | 167 | SV Alfeld | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | 32:29 | |||
17:00 | 406106 | 168 | SG Hohnhorst/Haste | Northeimer HC | 21:33 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2013 | 18:30 | 205102 | 169 | MTV Warberg | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 34:30 | |||
19:15 | 402125 | 170 | VFL Hameln | SG Hohnhorst/Haste | 29:23 | |||||
19:15 | 607113 | 171 | MTV Soltau | SV Alfeld | 35:26 | |||||
19:19 | 406148 | 172 | SV Aue Liebenau | Lehrter SV | 35:38 | |||||
19:30 | 405109 | 173 | TV Eiche Dingelbe | MTV Vorsfelde | 20:30 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2013 | 16:30 | 203160 | 174 | TV Jahn Duderstadt | HSG Nienburg | 29:28 | |||
17:00 | 206102 | 175 | Northeimer HC | MTV Großenheidorn | 35:20 | |||||
17:00 | 402162 | 176 | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 22:30 | |||||
Fr. | 15.03.2013 | 19:30 | 406106 | 67 | SG Hohnhorst/Haste | MTV Großenheidorn | 33:24 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2013 | 17:00 | 406110 | 159 | HSG Nienburg | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 34:27 | |||
So. | 17.03.2013 | 17:00 | 406106 | 74 | SG Hohnhorst/Haste | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | 31:31 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2013 | 18:00 | 203160 | 63 | TV Jahn Duderstadt | VFL Hameln | 25:24 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2013 | 16:30 | 205101 | 177 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | Northeimer HC | 30:35 | |||
18:30 | 403331 | 178 | Lehrter SV | MTV Warberg | 33:16 | |||||
18:30 | 203121 | 179 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | MTV Soltau | 27:34 | |||||
19:00 | 403410 | 180 | MTV Großenheidorn | VFL Hameln | 33:31 | |||||
19:30 | 202105 | 182 | MTV Vorsfelde | SV Aue Liebenau | 36:24 | |||||
So. | 07.04.2013 | 17:00 | 406106 | 183 | SG Hohnhorst/Haste | TV Jahn Duderstadt | 24:32 | |||
17:00 | 405119 | 184 | SV Alfeld | TV Eiche Dingelbe | 27:27 | |||||
Sa. | 13.04.2013 | 18:00 | 203160 | 185 | TV Jahn Duderstadt | MTV Großenheidorn | 33:33 | |||
18:30 | 205102 | 186 | MTV Warberg | MTV Vorsfelde | 21:35 | |||||
19:15 | 402125 | 187 | VFL Hameln | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 25:24 | |||||
19:15 | 607113 | 188 | MTV Soltau | HSG Nienburg | 30:24 | |||||
19:19 | 406148 | 189 | SV Aue Liebenau | SV Alfeld | 30:38 | |||||
19:30 | 405109 | 190 | TV Eiche Dingelbe | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 25:27 | |||||
19:30 | 206102 | 191 | Northeimer HC | Lehrter SV | 34:30 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2013 | 17:00 | 402162 | 192 | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | SG Hohnhorst/Haste | 28:26 | |||
Sa. | 20.04.2013 | 16:30 | 205101 | 193 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 29:34 | |||
18:00 | 203160 | 194 | TV Jahn Duderstadt | SV Aue Liebenau | 35:18 | |||||
18:30 | 403331 | 195 | Lehrter SV | HSG Nienburg | 31:33 | |||||
19:00 | 403410 | 196 | MTV Großenheidorn | SV Alfeld | 31:33 | |||||
19:15 | 607113 | 197 | MTV Soltau | Northeimer HC | 28:29 | |||||
19:15 | 402125 | 198 | VFL Hameln | TV Eiche Dingelbe | 28:28 | |||||
So. | 21.04.2013 | 17:00 | 406106 | 199 | SG Hohnhorst/Haste | MTV Vorsfelde | 22:31 | |||
17:00 | 402162 | 200 | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | MTV Warberg | 26:32 | |||||
Sa. | 27.04.2013 | 18:30 | 205102 | 201 | MTV Warberg | MTV Soltau | 24:24 | |||
18:30 | 203121 | 202 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | MTV Großenheidorn | 30:26 | |||||
19:19 | 406148 | 203 | SV Aue Liebenau | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | 32:32 | |||||
19:30 | 202105 | 204 | MTV Vorsfelde | Lehrter SV | 30:30 | |||||
19:30 | 406110 | 205 | HSG Nienburg | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 25:20 | |||||
19:30 | 405109 | 206 | TV Eiche Dingelbe | TV Jahn Duderstadt | 29:24 | |||||
So. | 28.04.2013 | 17:00 | 405119 | 207 | SV Alfeld | SG Hohnhorst/Haste | 30:23 | |||
17:15 | 206102 | 208 | Northeimer HC | VFL Hameln | 33:18 | |||||
Sa. | 04.05.2013 | 16:30 | 205101 | 209 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | MTV Vorsfelde | 20:33 | |||
17:00 | 403410 | 210 | MTV Großenheidorn | HSG Nienburg | 25:34 | |||||
18:00 | 203160 | 211 | TV Jahn Duderstadt | Northeimer HC | 22:22 | |||||
18:30 | 403331 | 212 | Lehrter SV | SV Alfeld | 34:28 | |||||
19:15 | 402125 | 213 | VFL Hameln | MTV Warberg | 31:25 | |||||
19:15 | 607113 | 214 | MTV Soltau | SV Aue Liebenau | 33:23 | |||||
So. | 05.05.2013 | 17:00 | 406106 | 215 | SG Hohnhorst/Haste | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 22:37 | |||
17:00 | 402162 | 216 | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | TV Eiche Dingelbe | 24:33 | |||||
Mi. | 08.05.2013 | 20:30 | 402125 | 219 | VFL Hameln | SV Aue Liebenau | 36:25 | |||
Sa. | 11.05.2013 | 18:00 | 203160 | 218 | TV Jahn Duderstadt | MTV Warberg | ||||
18:30 | 403331 | 217 | Lehrter SV | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 38:30 | |||||
19:30 | 406110 | 220 | HSG Nienburg | SG Hohnhorst/Haste | 33:28 | |||||
19:30 | 405109 | 221 | TV Eiche Dingelbe | MTV Soltau | ||||||
19:30 | 202105 | 222 | MTV Vorsfelde | MTV Großenheidorn | NG | |||||
So. | 12.05.2013 | 17:00 | 405119 | 223 | SV Alfeld | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | ||||
17:15 | 206102 | 224 | Northeimer HC | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | ||||||
Fr. | 24.05.2013 | 20:30 | 406148 | 227 | SV Aue Liebenau | Northeimer HC | ||||
Sa. | 25.05.2013 | 17:00 | 402125 | 225 | VFL Hameln | TV Jahn Duderstadt | ||||
17:00 | 607113 | 226 | MTV Soltau | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | ||||||
17:00 | 405109 | 228 | TV Eiche Dingelbe | MTV Warberg | ||||||
17:00 | 202105 | 229 | MTV Vorsfelde | HG Rosdorf-Grone | 24:21 | |||||
17:00 | 403410 | 230 | MTV Großenheidorn | Lehrter SV | ||||||
17:00 | 406106 | 231 | SG Hohnhorst/Haste | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | ||||||
So. | 26.05.2013 | 17:00 | 405119 | 232 | SV Alfeld | HSG Nienburg | ||||
Sa. | 01.06.2013 | 17:00 | 403331 | 233 | Lehrter SV | SG Hohnhorst/Haste | 33:31 | |||
17:00 | 205101 | 234 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | MTV Großenheidorn | ||||||
17:00 | 406110 | 235 | HSG Nienburg | MTV Vorsfelde | 35:34 | |||||
17:00 | 203121 | 236 | HG Rosdorf-Grone | SV Alfeld | ||||||
17:00 | 205102 | 237 | MTV Warberg | SV Aue Liebenau | ||||||
17:00 | 206102 | 238 | Northeimer HC | TV Eiche Dingelbe | ||||||
17:00 | 203160 | 239 | TV Jahn Duderstadt | MTV Soltau | ||||||
17:00 | 402162 | 240 | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf | VFL Hameln | WG |