HR Hannover 2012/13
Regionsoberliga weibliche Jugend B
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 01.08.2012 | 12:30 | 403245 | 63 | TSV Schloß Ricklingen | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | ||||
Sa. | 08.09.2012 | 15:00 | 405107 | 1 | TUS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür | Mellendorfer TV | 4:13 | |||
So. | 09.09.2012 | 11:30 | 403259 | 2 | TUS Bothfeld | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | 20:28 | |||
11:30 | 402140 | 3 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont | JSG Nordschaumburg | 24:24 | |||||
14:00 | 403245 | 4 | TSV Schloß Ricklingen | TV Eintracht Sehnde | 14:16 | |||||
15:00 | 403220 | 5 | TUS Empelde | DJK BW Hildesheim | 20:23 | |||||
Sa. | 15.09.2012 | 16:45 | 403350 | 6 | Mellendorfer TV | TSV Schloß Ricklingen | 11:10 | |||
16:45 | 403256 | 7 | SG Misburg | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | 17:19 | |||||
So. | 16.09.2012 | 12:15 | 403380 | 8 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | TUS Empelde | 23:17 | |||
13:00 | 405109 | 9 | JSG Garmissen/Dingelbe | HF Springe | 19:8 | |||||
13:00 | 405105 | 10 | DJK BW Hildesheim | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont | 15:12 | |||||
13:00 | 406106 | 11 | JSG Nordschaumburg | TUS Bothfeld | 35:11 | |||||
Sa. | 22.09.2012 | 16:30 | 403252 | 12 | TUS Bothfeld | DJK BW Hildesheim | 11:20 | |||
So. | 23.09.2012 | 13:15 | 403350 | 13 | Mellendorfer TV | TUS Empelde | 22:14 | |||
13:30 | 403256 | 14 | SG Misburg | JSG Nordschaumburg | 17:30 | |||||
14:00 | 403245 | 15 | TSV Schloß Ricklingen | TUS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür | 10:9 | |||||
15:00 | 403387 | 16 | HF Springe | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | 17:23 | |||||
17:00 | 402140 | 17 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont | TV Eintracht Sehnde | 14:33 | |||||
Sa. | 29.09.2012 | 12:30 | 405107 | 21 | TUS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür | TUS Empelde | 13:19 | |||
16:30 | 405120 | 18 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | JSG Garmissen/Dingelbe | 29:22 | |||||
16:45 | 405105 | 19 | DJK BW Hildesheim | SG Misburg | 24:18 | |||||
So. | 30.09.2012 | 14:00 | 403380 | 20 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | TUS Bothfeld | 29:17 | |||
15:00 | 406131 | 22 | JSG Nordschaumburg | HF Springe | 25:5 | |||||
17:00 | 403351 | 23 | Mellendorfer TV | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont | 27:13 | |||||
Mi. | 03.10.2012 | 14:30 | 403256 | 24 | SG Misburg | JSG Garmissen/Dingelbe | 6:36 | |||
Sa. | 06.10.2012 | 18:00 | 403350 | 26 | Mellendorfer TV | TUS Bothfeld | 7:9 | |||
So. | 07.10.2012 | 13:00 | 402140 | 28 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont | TUS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür | 20:11 | |||
14:00 | 405109 | 29 | JSG Garmissen/Dingelbe | JSG Nordschaumburg | 20:19 | |||||
14:00 | 403267 | 30 | SG Misburg | TV Eintracht Sehnde | 22:32 | |||||
Sa. | 13.10.2012 | 15:00 | 406102 | 31 | JSG Nordschaumburg | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | 26:28 | |||
15:00 | 405107 | 32 | TUS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür | TUS Bothfeld | 10:9 | |||||
16:15 | 405105 | 33 | DJK BW Hildesheim | JSG Garmissen/Dingelbe | 12:24 | |||||
So. | 14.10.2012 | 12:30 | 403245 | 34 | TSV Schloß Ricklingen | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont | 21:9 | |||
Di. | 06.11.2012 | 19:15 | 403380 | 35 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | HF Springe | 19:14 | |||
Sa. | 10.11.2012 | 14:45 | 403256 | 36 | SG Misburg | TUS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür | 10:21 | |||
15:00 | 405109 | 37 | JSG Garmissen/Dingelbe | TV Eintracht Sehnde | 16:27 | |||||
16:30 | 403252 | 38 | TUS Bothfeld | TSV Schloß Ricklingen | 16:21 | |||||
17:00 | 402140 | 39 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont | TUS Empelde | 11:28 | |||||
So. | 11.11.2012 | 13:00 | 403222 | 25 | TUS Empelde | TSV Schloß Ricklingen | 19:15 | |||
13:00 | 403350 | 40 | Mellendorfer TV | HF Springe | 15:13 | |||||
15:30 | 405120 | 41 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | DJK BW Hildesheim | 21:17 | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2012 | 16:14 | 405105 | 42 | DJK BW Hildesheim | JSG Nordschaumburg | 17:26 | |||
16:30 | 403220 | 43 | TUS Empelde | TUS Bothfeld | 34:12 | |||||
So. | 18.11.2012 | 14:00 | 403245 | 45 | TSV Schloß Ricklingen | SG Misburg | 24:16 | |||
14:45 | 403380 | 46 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | 21:19 | |||||
14:45 | 405107 | 47 | TUS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür | HF Springe | 16:17 | |||||
17:00 | 403350 | 44 | Mellendorfer TV | JSG Garmissen/Dingelbe | 21:19 | |||||
Sa. | 24.11.2012 | 15:00 | 406102 | 48 | JSG Nordschaumburg | TV Eintracht Sehnde | 24:20 | |||
15:00 | 403388 | 49 | HF Springe | TSV Schloß Ricklingen | 14:16 | |||||
16:30 | 403252 | 50 | TUS Bothfeld | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont | 16:16 | |||||
18:00 | 403256 | 51 | SG Misburg | TUS Empelde | 17:19 | |||||
So. | 25.11.2012 | 12:30 | 405120 | 52 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | Mellendorfer TV | 25:23 | |||
14:00 | 405109 | 53 | JSG Garmissen/Dingelbe | TUS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür | 12:15 | |||||
15:00 | 403388 | 27 | HF Springe | DJK BW Hildesheim | 10:14 | |||||
Sa. | 01.12.2012 | 14:00 | 402108 | 54 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont | SG Misburg | 17:16 | |||
18:00 | 405107 | 55 | TUS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | 15:21 | |||||
So. | 02.12.2012 | 13:00 | 403220 | 56 | TUS Empelde | HF Springe | 19:9 | |||
14:00 | 403245 | 57 | TSV Schloß Ricklingen | JSG Garmissen/Dingelbe | 20:13 | |||||
14:30 | 403380 | 58 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | DJK BW Hildesheim | 26:19 | |||||
16:30 | 403350 | 59 | Mellendorfer TV | JSG Nordschaumburg | 17:17 | |||||
Sa. | 08.12.2012 | 14:45 | 403387 | 60 | HF Springe | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont | 15:12 | |||
16:30 | 405102 | 61 | DJK BW Hildesheim | Mellendorfer TV | 14:15 | |||||
So. | 09.12.2012 | 12:15 | 403267 | 62 | SG Misburg | TUS Bothfeld | 13:16 | |||
15:00 | 405109 | 65 | JSG Garmissen/Dingelbe | TUS Empelde | 18:19 | |||||
Sa. | 15.12.2012 | 12:00 | 403220 | 66 | TUS Empelde | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | 29:27 | |||
17:00 | 403259 | 67 | TUS Bothfeld | HF Springe | 0:0 | |||||
17:00 | 403350 | 68 | Mellendorfer TV | TV Eintracht Sehnde | 13:18 | |||||
So. | 16.12.2012 | 12:30 | 403245 | 69 | TSV Schloß Ricklingen | JSG Nordschaumburg | 16:17 | |||
13:15 | 402140 | 70 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont | JSG Garmissen/Dingelbe | 17:13 | |||||
16:30 | 405107 | 71 | TUS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür | DJK BW Hildesheim | 16:14 | |||||
Sa. | 12.01.2013 | 14:00 | 402108 | 72 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | 25:38 | |||
So. | 13.01.2013 | 11:00 | 405102 | 73 | DJK BW Hildesheim | TSV Schloß Ricklingen | 12:16 | |||
13:45 | 403380 | 74 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | TUS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür | 23:11 | |||||
14:00 | 405110 | 75 | JSG Garmissen/Dingelbe | TUS Bothfeld | 17:11 | |||||
15:00 | 406106 | 76 | JSG Nordschaumburg | TUS Empelde | 25:23 | |||||
17:15 | 403350 | 77 | Mellendorfer TV | SG Misburg | 24:14 | |||||
Sa. | 19.01.2013 | 16:00 | 406131 | 64 | JSG Nordschaumburg | TUS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür | 20:30 | |||
So. | 20.01.2013 | 12:45 | 405105 | 79 | DJK BW Hildesheim | TUS Empelde | 14:15 | |||
13:00 | 403388 | 80 | HF Springe | SG Misburg | 10:11 | |||||
13:00 | 406106 | 81 | JSG Nordschaumburg | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont | 25:9 | |||||
15:00 | 403380 | 82 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | TSV Schloß Ricklingen | 23:14 | |||||
15:30 | 405120 | 83 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | TUS Bothfeld | 32:20 | |||||
Sa. | 26.01.2013 | 15:30 | 402140 | 84 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont | DJK BW Hildesheim | 9:18 | |||
16:30 | 403252 | 85 | TUS Bothfeld | JSG Nordschaumburg | 16:34 | |||||
So. | 27.01.2013 | 11:30 | 403220 | 86 | TUS Empelde | TV Eintracht Sehnde | 18:18 | |||
14:00 | 403245 | 87 | TSV Schloß Ricklingen | Mellendorfer TV | 14:14 | |||||
15:30 | 405120 | 88 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | SG Misburg | 29:21 | |||||
So. | 03.02.2013 | 15:00 | 403387 | 89 | HF Springe | JSG Garmissen/Dingelbe | ||||
Sa. | 09.02.2013 | 14:30 | 405102 | 90 | DJK BW Hildesheim | TUS Bothfeld | ||||
15:15 | 403380 | 91 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont | ||||||
16:30 | 405107 | 92 | TUS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür | TSV Schloß Ricklingen | ||||||
18:00 | 403220 | 93 | TUS Empelde | Mellendorfer TV | ||||||
So. | 10.02.2013 | 12:30 | 405120 | 94 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | HF Springe | ||||
15:00 | 406106 | 95 | JSG Nordschaumburg | SG Misburg | ||||||
Sa. | 16.02.2013 | 14:00 | 405109 | 96 | JSG Garmissen/Dingelbe | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | ||||
15:00 | 403387 | 97 | HF Springe | JSG Nordschaumburg | ||||||
So. | 17.02.2013 | 11:00 | 403252 | 98 | TUS Bothfeld | TV Eintracht Sehnde | ||||
11:15 | 402108 | 99 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont | Mellendorfer TV | ||||||
13:45 | 403267 | 100 | SG Misburg | DJK BW Hildesheim | ||||||
Sa. | 23.02.2013 | 15:15 | 405102 | 101 | DJK BW Hildesheim | HF Springe | ||||
16:30 | 403252 | 102 | TUS Bothfeld | Mellendorfer TV | ||||||
17:00 | 403220 | 103 | TUS Empelde | TUS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür | ||||||
So. | 24.02.2013 | 13:30 | 403380 | 104 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | SG Misburg | ||||
14:00 | 403245 | 105 | TSV Schloß Ricklingen | TUS Empelde | ||||||
15:00 | 405107 | 106 | TUS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont | ||||||
15:00 | 406106 | 107 | JSG Nordschaumburg | JSG Garmissen/Dingelbe | ||||||
Sa. | 02.03.2013 | 16:30 | 403252 | 149 | HF Springe | TUS Bothfeld | ||||
So. | 03.03.2013 | 10:40 | 405107 | 108 | TUS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür | TV Eintracht Sehnde | ||||
Sa. | 09.03.2013 | 15:00 | 403387 | 109 | HF Springe | TV Eintracht Sehnde | ||||
16:00 | 403267 | 110 | SG Misburg | Mellendorfer TV | ||||||
16:30 | 403252 | 111 | TUS Bothfeld | TUS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür | ||||||
So. | 10.03.2013 | 12:30 | 405120 | 112 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | JSG Nordschaumburg | ||||
13:00 | 402108 | 113 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont | TSV Schloß Ricklingen | ||||||
13:00 | 405110 | 114 | JSG Garmissen/Dingelbe | DJK BW Hildesheim | ||||||
Sa. | 06.04.2013 | 14:00 | 405109 | 78 | JSG Garmissen/Dingelbe | SG Misburg | ||||
14:30 | 405102 | 115 | DJK BW Hildesheim | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | ||||||
14:45 | 403387 | 116 | HF Springe | Mellendorfer TV | ||||||
15:45 | 403220 | 117 | TUS Empelde | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont | ||||||
So. | 07.04.2013 | 14:00 | 403245 | 118 | TSV Schloß Ricklingen | TUS Bothfeld | ||||
14:15 | 403380 | 119 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | JSG Garmissen/Dingelbe | ||||||
16:50 | 405107 | 120 | TUS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür | SG Misburg | ||||||
So. | 14.04.2013 | 13:30 | 403350 | 121 | Mellendorfer TV | TUS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür | ||||
14:00 | 405120 | 122 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont | ||||||
Sa. | 20.04.2013 | 15:00 | 403259 | 123 | TUS Bothfeld | TUS Empelde | ||||
15:00 | 405110 | 124 | JSG Garmissen/Dingelbe | Mellendorfer TV | ||||||
So. | 21.04.2013 | 13:00 | 406106 | 125 | JSG Nordschaumburg | DJK BW Hildesheim | ||||
13:00 | 403387 | 126 | HF Springe | TUS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür | ||||||
15:30 | 405120 | 127 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | TV Eintracht Sehnde | ||||||
16:00 | 403256 | 128 | SG Misburg | TSV Schloß Ricklingen | ||||||
Sa. | 27.04.2013 | 16:30 | 403350 | 129 | Mellendorfer TV | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | ||||
17:00 | 402140 | 130 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont | TUS Bothfeld | ||||||
17:00 | 403380 | 131 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | JSG Nordschaumburg | ||||||
18:00 | 405107 | 132 | TUS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür | JSG Garmissen/Dingelbe | ||||||
So. | 28.04.2013 | 14:00 | 403245 | 133 | TSV Schloß Ricklingen | HF Springe | ||||
14:45 | 403220 | 134 | TUS Empelde | SG Misburg | ||||||
Sa. | 04.05.2013 | 15:00 | 403387 | 135 | HF Springe | TUS Empelde | ||||
15:00 | 405110 | 136 | JSG Garmissen/Dingelbe | TSV Schloß Ricklingen | ||||||
15:30 | 403267 | 137 | SG Misburg | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont | ||||||
17:00 | 405105 | 138 | DJK BW Hildesheim | TV Eintracht Sehnde | ||||||
So. | 05.05.2013 | 15:00 | 406106 | 139 | JSG Nordschaumburg | Mellendorfer TV | ||||
16:00 | 405120 | 140 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | TUS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür | ||||||
Sa. | 11.05.2013 | 15:00 | 403259 | 141 | TUS Bothfeld | SG Misburg | ||||
15:00 | 403350 | 142 | Mellendorfer TV | DJK BW Hildesheim | ||||||
15:30 | 405107 | 143 | TUS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür | JSG Nordschaumburg | ||||||
16:00 | 403220 | 144 | TUS Empelde | JSG Garmissen/Dingelbe | ||||||
17:00 | 402140 | 145 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont | HF Springe | ||||||
So. | 12.05.2013 | 16:00 | 405120 | 146 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | TSV Schloß Ricklingen | ||||
Sa. | 18.05.2013 | 15:00 | 403380 | 147 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Mellendorfer TV | ||||
15:00 | 405110 | 148 | JSG Garmissen/Dingelbe | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont | ||||||
16:00 | 405102 | 150 | DJK BW Hildesheim | TUS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür | ||||||
So. | 19.05.2013 | 13:00 | 406106 | 151 | JSG Nordschaumburg | TSV Schloß Ricklingen | ||||
16:00 | 405120 | 152 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | TUS Empelde | ||||||
Sa. | 25.05.2013 | 15:00 | 403252 | 153 | TUS Bothfeld | JSG Garmissen/Dingelbe | ||||
16:00 | 403220 | 154 | TUS Empelde | JSG Nordschaumburg | ||||||
So. | 26.05.2013 | 12:30 | 403245 | 155 | TSV Schloß Ricklingen | DJK BW Hildesheim | ||||
14:00 | 403267 | 156 | SG Misburg | HF Springe |