HR Hannover 2012/13
Regionsoberliga Frauen
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 08.09.2012 | 00:00 | 6 | TSV Bemerode | TV Eintracht Sehnde | |||||
18:15 | 403376 | 5 | RSV Seelze v. 1951 | Hannoverscher SC II | 16:17 | |||||
18:30 | 403252 | 1 | SC Germania List II | Mellendorfer TV | 19:18 | |||||
So. | 09.09.2012 | 15:00 | 403310 | 4 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | HV Barsinghausen II | 26:19 | |||
16:30 | 403244 | 3 | SV Wacker Osterwald | HSG Langenhagen | 19:15 | |||||
Sa. | 15.09.2012 | 17:00 | 403335 | 9 | MTV Immensen | SC Germania List II | 20:36 | |||
18:00 | 403320 | 8 | HSG Langenhagen | TSV Neustadt | 34:24 | |||||
So. | 16.09.2012 | 00:00 | 7 | Hannoverscher SC II | TSV Bemerode | |||||
13:30 | 403201 | 11 | HV Barsinghausen II | SV Wacker Osterwald | 17:22 | |||||
16:00 | 403350 | 10 | Mellendorfer TV | RSV Seelze v. 1951 | 25:18 | |||||
17:00 | 403380 | 12 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | 12:23 | |||||
Sa. | 22.09.2012 | 16:30 | 403244 | 18 | SV Wacker Osterwald | TV Eintracht Sehnde | 21:23 | |||
So. | 23.09.2012 | 00:00 | 17 | RSV Seelze v. 1951 | TSV Bemerode | |||||
16:15 | 403350 | 15 | Mellendorfer TV | MTV Immensen | 21:24 | |||||
17:00 | 403310 | 14 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | Hannoverscher SC II | 28:17 | |||||
18:30 | 403252 | 13 | SC Germania List II | HSG Langenhagen | 28:29 | |||||
Sa. | 29.09.2012 | 00:00 | 23 | TSV Bemerode | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | |||||
So. | 30.09.2012 | 14:00 | 403279 | 19 | Hannoverscher SC II | SV Wacker Osterwald | 24:22 | |||
15:00 | 403335 | 22 | MTV Immensen | RSV Seelze v. 1951 | 27:25 | |||||
18:15 | 403201 | 20 | HV Barsinghausen II | SC Germania List II | 20:25 | |||||
Sa. | 06.10.2012 | 00:00 | 28 | SV Wacker Osterwald | TSV Bemerode | |||||
17:00 | 403364 | 27 | TSV Neustadt | Hannoverscher SC II | 17:16 | |||||
18:30 | 403252 | 30 | SC Germania List II | TV Eintracht Sehnde | 33:23 | |||||
So. | 07.10.2012 | 15:15 | 403376 | 29 | RSV Seelze v. 1951 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | 16:23 | |||
16:15 | 403350 | 26 | Mellendorfer TV | HV Barsinghausen II | 18:14 | |||||
Mi. | 10.10.2012 | 20:00 | 403335 | 25 | MTV Immensen | HSG Langenhagen | 24:28 | |||
Sa. | 13.10.2012 | 00:00 | 35 | TSV Bemerode | TSV Neustadt | |||||
16:15 | 403320 | 34 | HSG Langenhagen | RSV Seelze v. 1951 | 32:24 | |||||
So. | 14.10.2012 | 13:30 | 403201 | 32 | HV Barsinghausen II | MTV Immensen | 34:27 | |||
14:00 | 403279 | 33 | Hannoverscher SC II | SC Germania List II | 15:24 | |||||
17:00 | 403310 | 31 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | SV Wacker Osterwald | 29:13 | |||||
18:00 | 403380 | 36 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Mellendorfer TV | 17:35 | |||||
Sa. | 20.10.2012 | 16:00 | 403364 | 2 | TSV Neustadt | MTV Immensen | 21:22 | |||
Do. | 25.10.2012 | 20:30 | 403380 | 24 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | TSV Neustadt | 18:21 | |||
Sa. | 03.11.2012 | 15:30 | 403364 | 16 | TSV Neustadt | HV Barsinghausen II | 19:20 | |||
Sa. | 10.11.2012 | 00:00 | 38 | SC Germania List II | TSV Bemerode | |||||
17:00 | 403335 | 42 | MTV Immensen | TV Eintracht Sehnde | 31:22 | |||||
18:00 | 403320 | 37 | HSG Langenhagen | HV Barsinghausen II | 23:26 | |||||
19:00 | 403364 | 39 | TSV Neustadt | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | 19:25 | |||||
So. | 11.11.2012 | 16:15 | 403350 | 41 | Mellendorfer TV | Hannoverscher SC II | 16:23 | |||
17:30 | 403376 | 40 | RSV Seelze v. 1951 | SV Wacker Osterwald | 21:27 | |||||
Mi. | 14.11.2012 | 19:30 | 403320 | 21 | HSG Langenhagen | Mellendorfer TV | 23:19 | |||
Sa. | 17.11.2012 | 00:00 | 47 | TSV Bemerode | Mellendorfer TV | |||||
16:30 | 403244 | 43 | SV Wacker Osterwald | TSV Neustadt | 25:18 | |||||
So. | 18.11.2012 | 16:00 | 403279 | 45 | Hannoverscher SC II | MTV Immensen | 26:23 | |||
17:00 | 403312 | 44 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | SC Germania List II | 22:16 | |||||
18:00 | 403380 | 48 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | HSG Langenhagen | 24:22 | |||||
18:45 | 403201 | 46 | HV Barsinghausen II | RSV Seelze v. 1951 | 19:11 | |||||
Sa. | 24.11.2012 | 18:00 | 403320 | 52 | HSG Langenhagen | Hannoverscher SC II | 28:12 | |||
18:15 | 403201 | 54 | HV Barsinghausen II | TV Eintracht Sehnde | 27:19 | |||||
18:30 | 403252 | 49 | SC Germania List II | SV Wacker Osterwald | 22:21 | |||||
So. | 25.11.2012 | 00:00 | 53 | MTV Immensen | TSV Bemerode | |||||
14:30 | 403376 | 50 | RSV Seelze v. 1951 | TSV Neustadt | 12:22 | |||||
16:45 | 403350 | 51 | Mellendorfer TV | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | 17:27 | |||||
Sa. | 01.12.2012 | 00:00 | 59 | TSV Bemerode | HSG Langenhagen | |||||
17:15 | 403364 | 55 | TSV Neustadt | SC Germania List II | 14:27 | |||||
18:00 | 403310 | 56 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | MTV Immensen | 24:18 | |||||
18:30 | 403376 | 60 | RSV Seelze v. 1951 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | 16:20 | |||||
So. | 02.12.2012 | 18:00 | 403279 | 58 | Hannoverscher SC II | HV Barsinghausen II | 18:28 | |||
Di. | 04.12.2012 | 20:00 | 403244 | 57 | SV Wacker Osterwald | Mellendorfer TV | 30:25 | |||
Sa. | 08.12.2012 | 16:30 | 403252 | 62 | SC Germania List II | RSV Seelze v. 1951 | 24:17 | |||
So. | 09.12.2012 | 00:00 | 63 | HV Barsinghausen II | TSV Bemerode | |||||
15:00 | 403335 | 61 | MTV Immensen | SV Wacker Osterwald | 29:24 | |||||
15:45 | 403350 | 65 | Mellendorfer TV | TSV Neustadt | 35:16 | |||||
16:30 | 403320 | 64 | HSG Langenhagen | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | 24:16 | |||||
17:00 | 403380 | 66 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | Hannoverscher SC II | 28:14 | |||||
Sa. | 15.12.2012 | 00:00 | 72 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | TSV Bemerode | |||||
18:00 | 69 | HSG Langenhagen | SV Wacker Osterwald | 0:0 | ||||||
So. | 16.12.2012 | 15:00 | 403335 | 68 | MTV Immensen | TSV Neustadt | 29:16 | |||
16:00 | 403350 | 67 | Mellendorfer TV | SC Germania List II | 13:20 | |||||
16:00 | 403279 | 71 | Hannoverscher SC II | RSV Seelze v. 1951 | 23:20 | |||||
18:00 | 403201 | 70 | HV Barsinghausen II | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | 20:19 | |||||
Sa. | 12.01.2013 | 00:00 | 73 | TSV Bemerode | Hannoverscher SC II | |||||
18:00 | 403376 | 76 | RSV Seelze v. 1951 | Mellendorfer TV | 18:20 | |||||
18:30 | 403252 | 75 | SC Germania List II | MTV Immensen | 22:27 | |||||
So. | 13.01.2013 | 15:30 | 403363 | 74 | TSV Neustadt | HSG Langenhagen | 15:18 | |||
17:00 | 403310 | 78 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | TV Eintracht Sehnde | 25:15 | |||||
Sa. | 19.01.2013 | 00:00 | 83 | TSV Bemerode | RSV Seelze v. 1951 | |||||
16:15 | 403322 | 79 | HSG Langenhagen | SC Germania List II | 28:26 | |||||
16:45 | 403201 | 82 | HV Barsinghausen II | TSV Neustadt | 27:25 | |||||
So. | 20.01.2013 | 14:00 | 403279 | 80 | Hannoverscher SC II | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | 18:25 | |||
15:00 | 403335 | 81 | MTV Immensen | Mellendorfer TV | 23:22 | |||||
18:00 | 403380 | 84 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | SV Wacker Osterwald | 18:25 | |||||
Sa. | 26.01.2013 | 16:30 | 403244 | 85 | SV Wacker Osterwald | Hannoverscher SC II | 23:22 | |||
18:30 | 403252 | 86 | SC Germania List II | HV Barsinghausen II | 22:18 | |||||
So. | 27.01.2013 | 00:00 | 89 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | TSV Bemerode | |||||
15:45 | 403350 | 87 | Mellendorfer TV | HSG Langenhagen | 25:28 | |||||
16:30 | 403363 | 90 | TSV Neustadt | TV Eintracht Sehnde | 17:16 | |||||
17:45 | 403376 | 88 | RSV Seelze v. 1951 | MTV Immensen | ||||||
Sa. | 09.02.2013 | 00:00 | 94 | TSV Bemerode | SV Wacker Osterwald | |||||
18:00 | 403320 | 91 | HSG Langenhagen | MTV Immensen | ||||||
So. | 10.02.2013 | 14:00 | 403201 | 92 | HV Barsinghausen II | Mellendorfer TV | ||||
16:00 | 403279 | 93 | Hannoverscher SC II | TSV Neustadt | ||||||
17:45 | 403380 | 96 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | SC Germania List II | ||||||
18:00 | 403310 | 95 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | RSV Seelze v. 1951 | 32:16 | |||||
Sa. | 16.02.2013 | 00:00 | 101 | TSV Neustadt | TSV Bemerode | |||||
16:30 | 403244 | 97 | SV Wacker Osterwald | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | ||||||
16:45 | 403350 | 102 | Mellendorfer TV | TV Eintracht Sehnde | ||||||
17:00 | 403335 | 98 | MTV Immensen | HV Barsinghausen II | ||||||
18:30 | 403252 | 99 | SC Germania List II | Hannoverscher SC II | ||||||
So. | 17.02.2013 | 17:30 | 403376 | 100 | RSV Seelze v. 1951 | HSG Langenhagen | ||||
Sa. | 23.02.2013 | 00:00 | 104 | TSV Bemerode | SC Germania List II | |||||
16:30 | 403244 | 106 | SV Wacker Osterwald | RSV Seelze v. 1951 | ||||||
So. | 24.02.2013 | 10:00 | 403279 | 107 | Hannoverscher SC II | Mellendorfer TV | ||||
12:00 | 403201 | 103 | HV Barsinghausen II | HSG Langenhagen | ||||||
17:00 | 403310 | 105 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | TSV Neustadt | 29:19 | |||||
17:30 | 403380 | 108 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | MTV Immensen | ||||||
Sa. | 02.03.2013 | 17:00 | 403335 | 111 | MTV Immensen | Hannoverscher SC II | ||||
18:00 | 403320 | 114 | HSG Langenhagen | TV Eintracht Sehnde | ||||||
18:30 | 403363 | 109 | TSV Neustadt | SV Wacker Osterwald | ||||||
18:30 | 403252 | 110 | SC Germania List II | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | ||||||
So. | 03.03.2013 | 00:00 | 113 | Mellendorfer TV | TSV Bemerode | |||||
15:30 | 403376 | 112 | RSV Seelze v. 1951 | HV Barsinghausen II | ||||||
So. | 10.03.2013 | 16:00 | 403244 | 77 | SV Wacker Osterwald | HV Barsinghausen II | ||||
Sa. | 06.04.2013 | 00:00 | 119 | TSV Bemerode | MTV Immensen | |||||
16:30 | 403244 | 115 | SV Wacker Osterwald | SC Germania List II | ||||||
19:45 | 403364 | 116 | TSV Neustadt | RSV Seelze v. 1951 | ||||||
So. | 07.04.2013 | 17:00 | 403310 | 117 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | Mellendorfer TV | ||||
17:00 | 403380 | 120 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | HV Barsinghausen II | ||||||
Sa. | 13.04.2013 | 00:00 | 125 | HSG Langenhagen | TSV Bemerode | |||||
17:00 | 403335 | 122 | MTV Immensen | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | ||||||
18:30 | 403252 | 121 | SC Germania List II | TSV Neustadt | ||||||
So. | 14.04.2013 | 13:30 | 403201 | 124 | HV Barsinghausen II | Hannoverscher SC II | ||||
16:00 | 403380 | 126 | TV Eintracht Sehnde | RSV Seelze v. 1951 | ||||||
16:45 | 403350 | 123 | Mellendorfer TV | SV Wacker Osterwald | ||||||
Di. | 16.04.2013 | 20:15 | 403263 | 118 | Hannoverscher SC II | HSG Langenhagen | ||||
Sa. | 20.04.2013 | 00:00 | 129 | TSV Bemerode | HV Barsinghausen II | |||||
16:30 | 403244 | 127 | SV Wacker Osterwald | MTV Immensen | ||||||
17:15 | 403364 | 131 | TSV Neustadt | Mellendorfer TV | ||||||
So. | 21.04.2013 | 14:00 | 403279 | 132 | Hannoverscher SC II | TV Eintracht Sehnde | ||||
16:00 | 403376 | 128 | RSV Seelze v. 1951 | SC Germania List II | ||||||
17:00 | 403310 | 130 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | HSG Langenhagen |