HR Bentheim/Emsland 2019/20
Regionsoberliga weibl. Jgd. E
Spielplan (gesamt)
Bemerkungen
Einteilung erfolgte nach dem Tabellenstand der Vorrunde.
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 11:45 | 803140 | 73001 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 0:2 | |||
So. | 12.01.2020 | 12:00 | 803135 | 73002 | TV Meppen | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | 1:1 | |||
13:30 | 803152 | 73003 | SV Sigiltra Sögel | SC Union Emlichheim | 0:2 | |||||
16:30 | 803102 | 73004 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | FC Schüttorf 09 | 2:0 | |||||
Do. | 16.01.2020 | 17:00 | 803140 | 73005 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 12:30 | 803157 | 73006 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 0:2 | |||
13:30 | 803109 | 73007 | SC Union Emlichheim | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 12:00 | 803117 | 73008 | TuS Haren | TV Meppen | 0:2 | |||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 11:15 | 803140 | 73009 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II | TuS Haren | 0:2 | |||
12:15 | 803102 | 73010 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 0:2 | |||||
14:30 | 803173 | 73011 | FC Schüttorf 09 | SC Union Emlichheim | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 17:10 | 803152 | 73012 | SV Sigiltra Sögel | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | 2:0 | |||
Do. | 06.02.2020 | 17:00 | 803140 | 73013 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | 0:2 | |||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 12:45 | 803117 | 73014 | TuS Haren | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 0:2 | |||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 11:00 | 803173 | 73017 | FC Schüttorf 09 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | 0:2 | |||
11:30 | 803102 | 73018 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | TuS Haren | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 11:00 | 803109 | 73019 | SC Union Emlichheim | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 22.02.2020 | 11:30 | 803135 | 73020 | TV Meppen | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | 2:0 | |||
15:00 | 803140 | 73021 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 0:2 | |||||
16:30 | 803140 | 73022 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | SC Union Emlichheim | 0:2 | |||||
Do. | 27.02.2020 | 18:15 v | 803157 | 73015 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | FC Schüttorf 09 | 2:0 | |||
Fr. | 28.02.2020 | 17:30 v | 803152 | 73025 | SV Sigiltra Sögel | TV Meppen | 0:2 | |||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 12:30 | 803102 | 73023 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II | 2:0 | |||
13:00 | 803117 | 73024 | TuS Haren | FC Schüttorf 09 | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 13:30 | 803109 | 73026 | SC Union Emlichheim | TuS Haren | 2:0 | |||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 11:00 | 803157 | 73027 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | 2:0 | |||
13:30 | 803150 | 73028 | FC Schüttorf 09 | TV Meppen | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 14.03.2020 | 11:30 | 803140 | 73029 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II | FC Schüttorf 09 | : | |||
16:30 | 803135 | 73030 | TV Meppen | SC Union Emlichheim | : | |||||
So. | 15.03.2020 | 14:15 | 803117 | 73031 | TuS Haren | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | : | |||
14:30 | 803152 | 73032 | SV Sigiltra Sögel | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | : | |||||
Sa. | 21.03.2020 | 11:30 | 803150 | 73033 | FC Schüttorf 09 | SV Sigiltra Sögel | : | |||
15:00 | 803109 | 73034 | SC Union Emlichheim | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II | : | |||||
So. | 22.03.2020 | 10:30 | 803140 | 73035 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | TuS Haren | : | |||
11:30 | 803157 | 73036 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | TV Meppen | : | |||||
Do. | 26.03.2020 | 17:15 v | 803130 | 73016 | TV Meppen | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II | : |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)