HR West Niedersachsen 2022/23
Regionsoberliga MJD Süd Rückrunde
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 15.01.2023 | 10:00 | 808180 | 941001 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | SSC Dodesheide II | 26:10 | |||
10:45 | 808107 | 941002 | SSC Dodesheide | SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. | 14:9 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 12:30 | 808121 | 941004 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 13:22 | |||
13:30 | 808107 | 941005 | SSC Dodesheide II | SSC Dodesheide | 14:13 | |||||
17:00 | 808122 | 941006 | SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 19:30 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 14:00 | 808121 | 941007 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. | 27:23 | |||
14:15 | 808144 | 941008 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | SSC Dodesheide II | 20:14 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 16:45 | 808107 | 941009 | SSC Dodesheide | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 14:20 | |||
Do. | 09.02.2023 | 17:30 | 808144 | 941003 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 21:16 | |||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 14:00 | 808121 | 941013 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | SSC Dodesheide II | 29:16 | |||
So. | 19.02.2023 | 10:45 | 808107 | 941011 | SSC Dodesheide | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 15:25 | |||
14:15 | 808186 | 941012 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 20:19 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 10:00 | 808122 | 941014 | SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 19:28 | |||
17:00 | 808144 | 941015 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | SSC Dodesheide | 30:12 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 13:30 | 808121 | 941016 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 23:24 | |||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 10:45 | 808107 | 941017 | SSC Dodesheide II | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 10:25 | |||
13:15 | 808122 | 941018 | SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. | SSC Dodesheide | 28:21 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 18:00 | 808144 | 941019 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. | 30:11 | |||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 12:45 v | 808107 | 941010 | SSC Dodesheide II | SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. | 12:31 | |||
16:15 | 808180 | 941020 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 26:9 | |||||
Mo. | 13.03.2023 | 18:45 | 808107 | 941021 | SSC Dodesheide | SSC Dodesheide II | 22:15 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 12:00 | 808122 | 941022 | SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 27:26 | |||
16:45 | 808107 | 941023 | SSC Dodesheide II | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 11:32 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 14:30 | 808180 | 941024 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | SSC Dodesheide | 42:15 | |||
So. | 16.04.2023 | 11:30 | 808121 | 941025 | TV Bissendorf-Holte | SSC Dodesheide | 28:20 | |||
15:45 | 808144 | 941026 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 23:22 | |||||
16:00 | 808122 | 941027 | SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. | SSC Dodesheide II | 19:12 | |||||
Sa. | 22.04.2023 | 14:45 | 808107 | 941028 | SSC Dodesheide II | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 21:31 | |||
So. | 23.04.2023 | 10:45 | 808107 | 941029 | SSC Dodesheide | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 21:23 | |||
15:30 | 808186 | 941030 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. | 32:18 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)