HVN 2012/13
Landesliga Weser Ems Männer
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 31.08.2012 | 00:00 | 809107 | 92 | TV Dinklage | HSG Wilhelmshaven II | ||||
Sa. | 19.01.2013 | 17:00 | 802128 | 93 | TURA Marienhafe | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 37:19 | |||
19:30 | 808125 | 94 | TV 01 Bohmte | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | 32:28 | |||||
So. | 20.01.2013 | 16:00 | 813034 | 95 | TS Hoykenkamp | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | 35:22 | |||
17:00 | 808121 | 96 | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | FC Schüttorf 09 | 25:24 | |||||
17:00 | 809148 | 97 | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II | VfL Rastede | 34:16 | |||||
Sa. | 26.01.2013 | 16:45 | 813058 | 99 | VfL Rastede | TS Hoykenkamp | 24:30 | |||
19:30 | 811104 | 100 | HSG Wilhelmshaven II | TURA Marienhafe | 32:33 | |||||
19:30 | 813032 | 101 | TSV Ganderkesee | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | 26:21 | |||||
19:30 | 803150 | 102 | FC Schüttorf 09 | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II | 30:30 | |||||
19:30 | 813038 | 103 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | TV 01 Bohmte | 31:32 | |||||
So. | 27.01.2013 | 16:00 | 805110 | 104 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | TV Dinklage | 30:28 | |||
17:00 | 808144 | 105 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TUS Bramsche | 27:31 | |||||
Sa. | 02.02.2013 | 17:30 | 813038 | 107 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | ||||
19:30 | 808125 | 108 | TV 01 Bohmte | VfL Rastede | ||||||
So. | 03.02.2013 | 16:00 | 813034 | 109 | TS Hoykenkamp | FC Schüttorf 09 | ||||
17:00 | 809148 | 110 | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II | TSV Ganderkesee | ||||||
17:15 | 808128 | 111 | TUS Bramsche | HSG Wilhelmshaven II | 32:24 | |||||
17:15 | 808121 | 112 | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | HSG Grönegau-Melle | ||||||
Di. | 05.02.2013 | 20:30 | 808128 | 98 | TUS Bramsche | TSV Ganderkesee | 31:21 | |||
Sa. | 09.02.2013 | 19:00 | 802128 | 106 | TURA Marienhafe | TV Dinklage | ||||
Sa. | 16.02.2013 | 16:00 | 813063 | 113 | VfL Rastede | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | ||||
16:30 | 809107 | 114 | TV Dinklage | TUS Bramsche | ||||||
19:00 | 808139 | 116 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II | 27:28 | |||||
19:30 | 811104 | 115 | HSG Wilhelmshaven II | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | ||||||
19:30 | 805128 | 117 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | TURA Marienhafe | ||||||
19:30 | 813032 | 118 | TSV Ganderkesee | TS Hoykenkamp | ||||||
19:30 | 803151 | 119 | FC Schüttorf 09 | TV 01 Bohmte | ||||||
Sa. | 23.02.2013 | 16:00 | 813063 | 120 | VfL Rastede | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | ||||
17:30 | 813038 | 121 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | FC Schüttorf 09 | ||||||
19:30 | 808125 | 122 | TV 01 Bohmte | TSV Ganderkesee | ||||||
So. | 24.02.2013 | 15:00 | 809148 | 123 | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II | HSG Wilhelmshaven II | ||||
15:00 | 808121 | 124 | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | TV Dinklage | 27:25 | |||||
16:00 | 813034 | 125 | TS Hoykenkamp | HSG Grönegau-Melle | ||||||
17:15 | 808128 | 126 | TUS Bramsche | TURA Marienhafe | 25:29 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2013 | 16:30 | 809107 | 127 | TV Dinklage | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II | ||||
17:00 | 802128 | 128 | TURA Marienhafe | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | ||||||
19:30 | 811104 | 129 | HSG Wilhelmshaven II | TS Hoykenkamp | ||||||
19:30 | 813032 | 131 | TSV Ganderkesee | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | ||||||
19:30 | 803150 | 132 | FC Schüttorf 09 | VfL Rastede | ||||||
So. | 03.03.2013 | 17:00 | 808144 | 133 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TV 01 Bohmte | ||||
Sa. | 09.03.2013 | 16:00 | 813063 | 134 | VfL Rastede | TSV Ganderkesee | ||||
19:30 | 808125 | 135 | TV 01 Bohmte | HSG Wilhelmshaven II | ||||||
19:30 | 813038 | 136 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | HSG Grönegau-Melle | ||||||
19:30 | 803150 | 137 | FC Schüttorf 09 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | ||||||
So. | 10.03.2013 | 15:00 | 808121 | 138 | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | TUS Bramsche | 28:19 | |||
16:00 | 813034 | 139 | TS Hoykenkamp | TV Dinklage | ||||||
17:00 | 809137 | 140 | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II | TURA Marienhafe | ||||||
Sa. | 16.03.2013 | 19:30 | 805110 | 130 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | TUS Bramsche | ||||
Sa. | 06.04.2013 | 17:00 | 802128 | 141 | TURA Marienhafe | TS Hoykenkamp | ||||
18:30 | 809107 | 142 | TV Dinklage | TV 01 Bohmte | ||||||
19:30 | 811104 | 143 | HSG Wilhelmshaven II | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | ||||||
19:30 | 805128 | 144 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | ||||||
19:30 | 813032 | 145 | TSV Ganderkesee | FC Schüttorf 09 | ||||||
So. | 07.04.2013 | 17:00 | 808144 | 146 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | VfL Rastede | ||||
17:15 | 808128 | 147 | TUS Bramsche | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II | ||||||
Sa. | 13.04.2013 | 16:00 | 813063 | 148 | VfL Rastede | HSG Wilhelmshaven II | ||||
17:30 | 813038 | 149 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | TV Dinklage | ||||||
18:30 | 809148 | 150 | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | ||||||
19:30 | 808125 | 151 | TV 01 Bohmte | TURA Marienhafe | ||||||
19:30 | 813030 | 152 | TSV Ganderkesee | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | ||||||
So. | 14.04.2013 | 16:00 | 813034 | 153 | TS Hoykenkamp | TUS Bramsche | ||||
17:00 | 803151 | 154 | FC Schüttorf 09 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | ||||||
Sa. | 20.04.2013 | 16:30 | 809107 | 155 | TV Dinklage | VfL Rastede | ||||
17:00 | 802128 | 156 | TURA Marienhafe | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | ||||||
19:00 | 808139 | 158 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TSV Ganderkesee | ||||||
19:30 | 811104 | 157 | HSG Wilhelmshaven II | FC Schüttorf 09 | ||||||
19:30 | 805110 | 159 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II | ||||||
So. | 21.04.2013 | 15:00 | 808121 | 160 | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | TS Hoykenkamp | ||||
17:15 | 808128 | 161 | TUS Bramsche | TV 01 Bohmte | ||||||
Sa. | 27.04.2013 | 17:00 | 813062 | 162 | VfL Rastede | TURA Marienhafe | ||||
17:30 | 813038 | 163 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | TUS Bramsche | ||||||
19:30 | 813032 | 164 | TSV Ganderkesee | HSG Wilhelmshaven II | ||||||
19:30 | 803150 | 165 | FC Schüttorf 09 | TV Dinklage | ||||||
19:30 | 808125 | 166 | TV 01 Bohmte | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | ||||||
19:30 | 805110 | 167 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | HSG Grönegau-Melle | ||||||
So. | 28.04.2013 | 16:00 | 813034 | 168 | TS Hoykenkamp | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II | ||||
Sa. | 04.05.2013 | 19:00 | 811104 | 169 | HSG Wilhelmshaven II | HSG Grönegau-Melle | ||||
19:00 | 809107 | 170 | TV Dinklage | TSV Ganderkesee | ||||||
19:00 | 802128 | 171 | TURA Marienhafe | FC Schüttorf 09 | ||||||
19:00 | 808128 | 172 | TUS Bramsche | VfL Rastede | ||||||
19:00 | 808121 | 173 | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | ||||||
19:00 | 809148 | 174 | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II | TV 01 Bohmte | ||||||
19:00 | 813034 | 175 | TS Hoykenkamp | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | ||||||
Sa. | 11.05.2013 | 19:00 | 805128 | 176 | HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn | HSG Wilhelmshaven II | ||||
19:00 | 808144 | 177 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TV Dinklage | ||||||
19:00 | 813032 | 178 | TSV Ganderkesee | TURA Marienhafe | ||||||
19:00 | 803151 | 179 | FC Schüttorf 09 | TUS Bramsche | ||||||
19:00 | 813062 | 180 | VfL Rastede | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | ||||||
19:00 | 813038 | 181 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II | ||||||
19:00 | 808125 | 182 | TV 01 Bohmte | TS Hoykenkamp |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)