HVN/BHV 2021/22
Landesliga weibliche Jugend A Ost
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 19.09.2021 | 12:00 | 601115 | 153001 | SV Garßen-Celle | MTV Eyendorf | 21:23 | |||
13:30 | 609102 | 153002 | HSG Verden-Aller | TuS Komet Arsten II | 35:30 | |||||
14:00 | 605101 | 153003 | JMSG Adscha/Lüneburg | JMSG Seevetal/Ashausen Winsen | 18:17 | |||||
15:00 v | 603133 | 153004 | MTV Tostedt | SV Werder Bremen II | ZH | |||||
So. | 26.09.2021 | 12:00 | 603106 | 153006 | MTV Eyendorf | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | 24:25 | |||
14:30 | 101133 | 153007 | SV Werder Bremen II | SV Garßen-Celle | 29:19 | |||||
16:00 | 101103 | 153008 | TuS Komet Arsten II | MTV Tostedt | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 02.10.2021 | 17:30 v | 601101 | 153009 | SV Garßen-Celle | TuS Komet Arsten II | 25:18 | |||
So. | 03.10.2021 | 15:00 | 603118 | 153010 | MTV Tostedt | JMSG Seevetal/Ashausen Winsen | ZH | |||
17:00 | 603106 | 153011 | MTV Eyendorf | SV Werder Bremen II | 27:27 | |||||
17:00 | 202111 | 153012 | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | JMSG Adscha/Lüneburg | 25:15 | |||||
Sa. | 06.11.2021 | 15:00 | 603101 | 153013 | JMSG Seevetal/Ashausen Winsen | SV Garßen-Celle | 23:21 | |||
15:00 | 605169 | 153014 | JMSG Adscha/Lüneburg | HSG Verden-Aller | 22:27 | |||||
17:00 | 101104 | 153015 | TuS Komet Arsten II | MTV Eyendorf | 25:36 | |||||
So. | 07.11.2021 | 12:30 | 101133 | 153016 | SV Werder Bremen II | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | 22:20 | |||
Sa. | 13.11.2021 | 17:00 | 603106 | 153018 | MTV Eyendorf | JMSG Seevetal/Ashausen Winsen | 36:24 | |||
So. | 14.11.2021 | 14:45 | 202111 | 153019 | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | HSG Verden-Aller | 23:24 | |||
Sa. | 20.11.2021 | 15:00 | 603101 | 153021 | JMSG Seevetal/Ashausen Winsen | SV Werder Bremen II | 24:40 | |||
15:45 | 101103 | 153022 | TuS Komet Arsten II | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | 21:32 | |||||
So. | 21.11.2021 | 16:00 v | 605101 | 153024 | JMSG Adscha/Lüneburg | SV Garßen-Celle | 18:15 | |||
Sa. | 27.11.2021 | 14:00 v | 603101 | 153005 | JMSG Seevetal/Ashausen Winsen | HSG Verden-Aller | 29:30 | |||
14:30 v | 101133 | 153017 | SV Werder Bremen II | TuS Komet Arsten II | 30:23 | |||||
So. | 13.02.2022 | 12:30 | 101133 | 153047 | SV Werder Bremen II | MTV Eyendorf | 23:24 | |||
Mi. | 16.02.2022 | 19:15 v | 101104 | 153037 | TuS Komet Arsten II | HSG Verden-Aller | 29:35 | |||
Sa. | 19.02.2022 | 15:00 | 609183 | 153050 | HSG Verden-Aller | JMSG Adscha/Lüneburg | 44:20 | |||
So. | 20.02.2022 | 13:00 | 601115 | 153051 | SV Garßen-Celle | JMSG Seevetal/Ashausen Winsen | 30:22 | |||
Sa. | 26.02.2022 | 17:00 | 101103 | 153054 | TuS Komet Arsten II | SV Werder Bremen II | 25:32 | |||
Sa. | 05.03.2022 | 15:00 | 202111 | 153057 | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | TuS Komet Arsten II | WG | |||
So. | 06.03.2022 | 13:00 | 601115 | 153058 | SV Garßen-Celle | JMSG Adscha/Lüneburg | 18:23 | |||
14:30 | 101131 | 153059 | SV Werder Bremen II | JMSG Seevetal/Ashausen Winsen | 34:29 | |||||
17:00 v | 202111 | 153043 | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | MTV Eyendorf | 24:22 | |||||
Sa. | 12.03.2022 | 16:00 | 603101 | 153062 | JMSG Seevetal/Ashausen Winsen | TuS Komet Arsten II | 21:16 | |||
So. | 13.03.2022 | 16:00 | 605101 | 153065 | JMSG Adscha/Lüneburg | MTV Eyendorf | 28:25 | |||
Mi. | 16.03.2022 | 19:00 v | 609102 | 153063 | HSG Verden-Aller | SV Garßen-Celle | 28:23 | |||
Sa. | 19.03.2022 | 17:00 | 603106 | 153069 | MTV Eyendorf | HSG Verden-Aller | 25:24 | |||
17:00 | 101131 | 153070 | SV Werder Bremen II | JMSG Adscha/Lüneburg | 32:32 | |||||
18:00 v | 101104 | 153048 | TuS Komet Arsten II | SV Garßen-Celle | 12:24 | |||||
So. | 27.03.2022 | 13:00 v | 603101 | 153053 | JMSG Seevetal/Ashausen Winsen | MTV Eyendorf | 20:25 | |||
16:00 | 605101 | 153075 | JMSG Adscha/Lüneburg | TuS Komet Arsten II | 20:13 | |||||
Sa. | 02.04.2022 | 16:00 v | 605101 | 153029 | JMSG Adscha/Lüneburg | SV Werder Bremen II | 30:22 | |||
So. | 10.04.2022 | 14:00 v | 603101 | 153068 | JMSG Seevetal/Ashausen Winsen | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | 18:21 | |||
Fr. | 22.04.2022 | 18:45 v | 603106 | 153049 | MTV Eyendorf | TuS Komet Arsten II | 25:14 | |||
So. | 24.04.2022 | 11:00 v | 603106 | 153025 | MTV Eyendorf | JMSG Adscha/Lüneburg | 39:19 | |||
11:45 v | 101103 | 153026 | TuS Komet Arsten II | JMSG Seevetal/Ashausen Winsen | 21:23 | |||||
Fr. | 29.04.2022 | 17:15 v | 202111 | 153073 | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | SV Garßen-Celle | 24:28 | |||
Sa. | 30.04.2022 | 12:00 v | 609183 | 153031 | HSG Verden-Aller | MTV Eyendorf | 35:32 | |||
14:30 v | 202111 | 153028 | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | JMSG Seevetal/Ashausen Winsen | 27:28 | |||||
16:00 v | 101103 | 153036 | TuS Komet Arsten II | JMSG Adscha/Lüneburg | 22:19 | |||||
Sa. | 07.05.2022 | 15:00 v | 601115 | 153035 | SV Garßen-Celle | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | 35:26 | |||
15:00 v | 609102 | 153044 | HSG Verden-Aller | JMSG Seevetal/Ashausen Winsen | 28:24 | |||||
So. | 08.05.2022 | 14:00 v | 101133 | 153033 | SV Werder Bremen II | HSG Verden-Aller | 29:36 | |||
Sa. | 14.05.2022 | 15:00 v | 601115 | 153041 | SV Garßen-Celle | SV Werder Bremen II | NG | |||
16:00 v | 605169 | 153046 | JMSG Adscha/Lüneburg | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | 15:23 | |||||
So. | 15.05.2022 | 13:00 v | 603106 | 153038 | MTV Eyendorf | SV Garßen-Celle | 30:23 | |||
15:00 v | 202111 | 153055 | HSG Verden-Aller | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | 34:33 | |||||
Mi. | 18.05.2022 | 18:30 v | 609102 | 153072 | HSG Verden-Aller | SV Werder Bremen II | 27:25 | |||
Do. | 19.05.2022 | 18:15 v | 601116 | 153032 | SV Garßen-Celle | HSG Verden-Aller | WG | |||
Sa. | 21.05.2022 | 14:00 v | 603101 | 153039 | JMSG Seevetal/Ashausen Winsen | JMSG Adscha/Lüneburg | 31:13 | |||
So. | 22.05.2022 | 15:00 v | 202111 | 153052 | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | SV Werder Bremen II | WG |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)