HVN/BHV 2021/22
Oberliga weibliche Jugend B Ost
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 18.09.2021 | 15:00 | 202104 | 158001 | HSC Ehmen | HSV Warberg/Lelm | 23:17 | |||
15:00 | 208132 | 158002 | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 15:37 | |||||
15:00 | 607124 | 158003 | HSG Heidmark | Handballverein Lüneburg | 25:14 | |||||
17:00 | 403205 | 158004 | TSV Burgdorf | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 26:19 | |||||
Sa. | 25.09.2021 | 11:45 | 205107 | 158005 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | TSV Burgdorf | 19:34 | |||
13:45 | 608108 | 158006 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | Buxtehuder SV | 18:25 | |||||
14:30 | 403257 | 158007 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | HSC Ehmen | 46:8 | |||||
17:45 | 206102 | 158008 | Northeimer HC | HSG Heidmark | 32:22 | |||||
So. | 26.09.2021 | 15:00 | 605153 | 158009 | Handballverein Lüneburg | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld | 19:15 | |||
Sa. | 02.10.2021 | 17:15 | 607124 | 158010 | HSG Heidmark | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 20:19 | |||
So. | 03.10.2021 | 11:30 | 403205 | 158011 | TSV Burgdorf | Buxtehuder SV | 30:29 | |||
12:30 | 202104 | 158012 | HSC Ehmen | Handballverein Lüneburg | 27:18 | |||||
So. | 10.10.2021 | 16:00 v | 608163 | 158014 | Buxtehuder SV | Northeimer HC | 43:19 | |||
So. | 31.10.2021 | 11:00 v | 608163 | 158016 | Buxtehuder SV | HSG Heidmark | 56:16 | |||
12:30 | 608108 | 158015 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld | 28:15 | |||||
15:00 | 206102 | 158017 | Northeimer HC | HSC Ehmen | 25:15 | |||||
15:00 | 605150 | 158018 | Handballverein Lüneburg | HSV Warberg/Lelm | 19:23 | |||||
So. | 07.11.2021 | 14:00 | 205107 | 158019 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | Northeimer HC | 18:29 | |||
Sa. | 13.11.2021 | 15:40 | 208132 | 158020 | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld | Buxtehuder SV | 13:40 | |||
16:45 | 202104 | 158021 | HSC Ehmen | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 16:22 | |||||
So. | 14.11.2021 | 12:45 | 403205 | 158023 | TSV Burgdorf | HSG Heidmark | 39:23 | |||
Sa. | 20.11.2021 | 17:15 | 208132 | 158024 | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld | Northeimer HC | 24:26 | |||
So. | 21.11.2021 | 13:30 | 205107 | 158025 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 14:33 | |||
So. | 28.11.2021 | 11:00 | 607124 | 158027 | HSG Heidmark | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld | 26:15 | |||
12:50 | 608108 | 158028 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | HSV Warberg/Lelm | 22:13 | |||||
13:00 | 206102 | 158029 | Northeimer HC | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 22:30 | |||||
15:00 | 605150 | 158030 | Handballverein Lüneburg | TSV Burgdorf | 22:45 | |||||
So. | 05.12.2021 | 13:00 v | 205107 | 158034 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | Buxtehuder SV | 14:39 | |||
14:15 | 403257 | 158033 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 27:15 | |||||
15:00 | 605150 | 158035 | Handballverein Lüneburg | Northeimer HC | 16:35 | |||||
Sa. | 11.12.2021 | 11:30 v | 403205 | 158038 | TSV Burgdorf | Northeimer HC | 26:16 | |||
Fr. | 14.01.2022 | 19:00 v | 202104 | 158042 | HSC Ehmen | TSV Burgdorf | 22:39 | |||
So. | 16.01.2022 | 13:30 v | 403257 | 158043 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | HSG Heidmark | 42:14 | |||
15:00 | 205107 | 158044 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld | 30:19 | |||||
15:00 | 605150 | 158045 | Handballverein Lüneburg | Buxtehuder SV | 21:35 | |||||
Sa. | 22.01.2022 | 16:00 | 206102 | 158048 | Northeimer HC | Buxtehuder SV | 22:32 | |||
Do. | 27.01.2022 | 20:00 v | 206102 | 158041 | Northeimer HC | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 25:24 | |||
Mo. | 31.01.2022 | 16:45 v | 202104 | 158073 | HSC Ehmen | Buxtehuder SV | WH | |||
Sa. | 05.02.2022 | 14:00 | 202104 | 158052 | HSC Ehmen | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | WH | |||
15:45 v | 607124 | 158053 | HSG Heidmark | Northeimer HC | 27:29 | |||||
16:45 | 208132 | 158054 | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld | Handballverein Lüneburg | 25:25 | |||||
So. | 06.02.2022 | 15:00 | 403205 | 158055 | TSV Burgdorf | HSV Warberg/Lelm | 35:10 | |||
Fr. | 11.02.2022 | 20:00 v | 202104 | 158031 | HSC Ehmen | HSG Heidmark | 28:20 | |||
Sa. | 12.02.2022 | 13:45 | 608108 | 158056 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | HSG Heidmark | 34:17 | |||
16:30 | 403257 | 158059 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | HSV Warberg/Lelm | 30:11 | |||||
Do. | 17.02.2022 | 19:00 | 403205 | 158061 | TSV Burgdorf | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 17:25 | |||
Sa. | 19.02.2022 | 13:00 v | 608163 | 158040 | Buxtehuder SV | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 28:25 | |||
15:45 | 208132 | 158062 | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 17:20 | |||||
16:00 | 205105 | 158063 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | Handballverein Lüneburg | 22:30 | |||||
So. | 20.02.2022 | 11:00 | 202104 | 158064 | HSC Ehmen | Northeimer HC | 27:20 | |||
12:30 v | 608111 | 158047 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | TSV Burgdorf | 21:28 | |||||
13:00 | 607124 | 158065 | HSG Heidmark | Buxtehuder SV | 25:48 | |||||
Mi. | 23.02.2022 | 18:15 v | 208132 | 158032 | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld | TSV Burgdorf | 18:31 | |||
Sa. | 26.02.2022 | 15:00 | 206102 | 158067 | Northeimer HC | HSV Warberg/Lelm | 29:22 | |||
15:00 | 607124 | 158068 | HSG Heidmark | TSV Burgdorf | 23:31 | |||||
16:00 | 608163 | 158069 | Buxtehuder SV | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld | WG | |||||
So. | 27.02.2022 | 15:00 | 605150 | 158070 | Handballverein Lüneburg | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 27:40 | |||
Fr. | 04.03.2022 | 18:30 v | 403257 | 158022 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | Handballverein Lüneburg | WG | |||
18:45 v | 607124 | 158036 | HSG Heidmark | HSV Warberg/Lelm | 31:20 | |||||
Sa. | 05.03.2022 | 14:00 v | 608102 | 158026 | Buxtehuder SV | HSC Ehmen | WG | |||
15:00 | 205107 | 158071 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 16:36 | |||||
So. | 06.03.2022 | 11:00 | 403205 | 158074 | TSV Burgdorf | Handballverein Lüneburg | 31:22 | |||
17:00 | 403257 | 158075 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | Northeimer HC | 45:22 | |||||
Do. | 10.03.2022 | 18:30 v | 403257 | 158013 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | TSV Burgdorf | 35:18 | |||
Sa. | 12.03.2022 | 13:00 | 607124 | 158076 | HSG Heidmark | HSC Ehmen | WG | |||
13:00 | 206102 | 158077 | Northeimer HC | Handballverein Lüneburg | 33:25 | |||||
14:50 | 403205 | 158078 | TSV Burgdorf | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld | WG | |||||
So. | 13.03.2022 | 13:00 | 608163 | 158079 | Buxtehuder SV | HSV Warberg/Lelm | 46:10 | |||
14:45 | 608108 | 158080 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 20:31 | |||||
Mi. | 16.03.2022 | 19:00 v | 608163 | 158051 | Buxtehuder SV | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 26:16 | |||
Do. | 17.03.2022 | 18:30 v | 403257 | 158050 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld | WG | |||
Sa. | 19.03.2022 | 15:00 | 202104 | 158081 | HSC Ehmen | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld | 25:16 | |||
18:45 | 206102 | 158082 | Northeimer HC | TSV Burgdorf | 25:29 | |||||
So. | 20.03.2022 | 13:15 | 403257 | 158083 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | Buxtehuder SV | 24:20 | |||
15:00 | 205107 | 158084 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | HSG Heidmark | 18:20 | |||||
15:00 | 605150 | 158085 | Handballverein Lüneburg | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 26:27 | |||||
Di. | 22.03.2022 | 18:15 v | 206107 | 158058 | Northeimer HC | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld | 31:19 | |||
20:00 v | 608163 | 158060 | Buxtehuder SV | TSV Burgdorf | 33:18 | |||||
Do. | 24.03.2022 | 18:30 v | 205105 | 158046 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | HSC Ehmen | 22:31 | |||
Sa. | 26.03.2022 | 14:00 | 608108 | 158087 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | Northeimer HC | 21:13 | |||
16:45 | 208132 | 158088 | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld | HSV Warberg/Lelm | 29:24 | |||||
So. | 27.03.2022 | 11:00 | 403205 | 158089 | TSV Burgdorf | HSC Ehmen | 37:14 | |||
11:10 | 608163 | 158090 | Buxtehuder SV | Handballverein Lüneburg | WH | |||||
So. | 24.04.2022 | 13:45 v | 608108 | 158039 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | Handballverein Lüneburg | 27:14 | |||
Di. | 26.04.2022 | 18:00 v | 607124 | 158086 | HSG Heidmark | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 18:17 | |||
So. | 01.05.2022 | 15:00 v | 605150 | 158049 | Handballverein Lüneburg | HSG Heidmark | 32:21 | |||
So. | 08.05.2022 | 11:00 v | 208132 | 158072 | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld | HSG Heidmark | 28:22 | |||
So. | 15.05.2022 | 14:00 v | 608108 | 158066 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | HSC Ehmen | 30:25 | |||
Sa. | 21.05.2022 | 13:00 v | 605150 | 158057 | Handballverein Lüneburg | HSC Ehmen | 38:33 | |||
So. | 22.05.2022 | 15:00 v | 208132 | 158037 | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld | HSC Ehmen | 21:24 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)