HR Bentheim/Emsland 2022/23
Vorrunde weibl. Jgd E (Staffel 2)
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 23.09.2022 | 17:00 | 803112 | 74001 | VfL Emslage | TV Meppen II | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 13:30 | 803118 | 74002 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 0:2 | |||
14:00 | 803123 | 74003 | SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden | SV Dalum | 0:2 | |||||
14:00 | 803117 | 74004 | TuS Haren II | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 14:30 v | 803119 | 74005 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | VfL Emslage | 0:2 | |||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 10:20 | 803152 | 74006 | SV Sigiltra Sögel | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | 2:0 | |||
11:00 | 803130 | 74007 | TV Meppen II | SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden | 1:1 | |||||
11:30 | 803105 | 74008 | SV Dalum | TuS Haren II | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 12:00 | 803112 | 74009 | VfL Emslage | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 2:0 | |||
15:45 | 803123 | 74010 | SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 1:1 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 10:00 | 803117 | 74011 | TuS Haren II | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | 2:0 | |||
11:30 | 803105 | 74012 | SV Dalum | TV Meppen II | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 13:30 | 803119 | 74013 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | SV Dalum | 0:2 | |||
13:30 | 803118 | 74014 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | VfL Emslage | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 10:00 | 803153 | 74015 | SV Sigiltra Sögel | SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden | 2:0 | |||
10:00 | 803130 | 74016 | TV Meppen II | TuS Haren II | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 10:00 | 803135 | 74018 | TV Meppen II | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 0:2 | |||
13:00 v | 803112 | 74017 | VfL Emslage | TuS Haren II | 2:0 | |||||
14:00 | 803123 | 74019 | SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 11:00 | 803105 | 74020 | SV Dalum | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 12:00 | 803112 | 74021 | VfL Emslage | SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden | 2:0 | |||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 13:00 | 803153 | 74023 | SV Sigiltra Sögel | TV Meppen II | 0:2 | |||
14:00 | 803118 | 74024 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | SV Dalum | 0:2 | |||||
Di. | 29.11.2022 | 17:00 v | 803117 | 74022 | TuS Haren II | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 13:00 v | 803123 | 74026 | SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden | TuS Haren II | 1:1 | |||
14:00 | 803119 | 74025 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 11:00 | 803130 | 74027 | TV Meppen II | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | 0:2 | |||
11:30 | 803105 | 74028 | SV Dalum | VfL Emslage | 0:2 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)