HR Ems-Jade 2018/19
Regionsklasse Frauen EJ
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 08.09.2018 | 14:00 | 806106 | 1 | SV SF Larrelt IV | FC Stern Völlenerfehn | 16:16 | |||
16:30 | 805137 | 2 | MTV Wittmund | SG Obenstrohe/Dangastermoor II | 33:14 | |||||
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 16:00 | 806107 | 3 | HSG Emden II | SV SF Larrelt IV | 18:15 | |||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 13:00 | 806109 | 5 | SV SF Larrelt IV | SG Obenstrohe/Dangastermoor II | 16:13 | |||
14:30 | 806113 | 6 | TSV Germania Holterfehn | MTV Wittmund | 12:16 | |||||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 15:30 | 806107 | 8 | HSG Emden II | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | 17:20 | |||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 14:00 | 806106 | 9 | SV SF Larrelt IV | MTV Wittmund | 16:16 | |||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 14:00 | 806105 | 10 | FC Stern Völlenerfehn | HSG Emden II | 23:18 | |||
14:00 | 805133 | 11 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | SG Obenstrohe/Dangastermoor II | 32:13 | |||||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 15:00 | 805112 | 12 | SG Obenstrohe/Dangastermoor II | FC Stern Völlenerfehn | 19:18 | |||
So. | 04.11.2018 | 14:00 v | 805133 | 4 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | TSV Germania Holterfehn | 12:11 | |||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 14:00 | 805133 | 13 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | FC Stern Völlenerfehn | 20:11 | |||
16:00 | 806107 | 14 | HSG Emden II | TSV Germania Holterfehn | 17:13 | |||||
So. | 18.11.2018 | 12:00 | 806109 | 16 | SV SF Larrelt IV | TSV Germania Holterfehn | 12:14 | |||
14:00 | 805133 | 17 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | MTV Wittmund | 19:11 | |||||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 16:00 | 806128 | 18 | TSV Germania Holterfehn | SG Obenstrohe/Dangastermoor II | 20:9 | |||
16:30 | 805137 | 19 | MTV Wittmund | FC Stern Völlenerfehn | 18:17 | |||||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 16:00 | 806107 | 21 | HSG Emden II | MTV Wittmund | 15:19 | |||
So. | 13.01.2019 | 14:00 | 805120 | 22 | SG Obenstrohe/Dangastermoor II | MTV Wittmund | 21:22 | |||
14:30 | 806105 | 23 | FC Stern Völlenerfehn | SV SF Larrelt IV | 19:16 | |||||
So. | 20.01.2019 | 12:00 | 806106 | 24 | SV SF Larrelt IV | HSG Emden II | 20:19 | |||
14:30 | 806128 | 25 | TSV Germania Holterfehn | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | 11:22 | |||||
17:00 v | 806105 | 39 | FC Stern Völlenerfehn | MTV Wittmund | 14:17 | |||||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 14:30 | 806128 | 26 | FC Stern Völlenerfehn | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | 20:20 | |||
So. | 27.01.2019 | 12:00 v | 805137 | 27 | MTV Wittmund | TSV Germania Holterfehn | 20:13 | |||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 14:00 | 806113 | 29 | TSV Germania Holterfehn | FC Stern Völlenerfehn | 17:17 | |||
14:00 | 805133 | 30 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | HSG Emden II | 29:14 | |||||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 15:00 | 805112 | 31 | SG Obenstrohe/Dangastermoor II | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | 24:38 | |||
16:00 | 806107 | 32 | HSG Emden II | FC Stern Völlenerfehn | 16:15 | |||||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 14:00 v | 805137 | 33 | MTV Wittmund | SV SF Larrelt IV | 29:18 | |||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 16:30 | 806105 | 34 | FC Stern Völlenerfehn | SG Obenstrohe/Dangastermoor II | 15:12 | |||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 14:00 v | 805137 | 20 | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | SV SF Larrelt IV | 24:14 | |||
14:30 | 806126 | 35 | TSV Germania Holterfehn | HSG Emden II | 20:7 | |||||
Fr. | 01.03.2019 | 20:00 v | 805137 | 37 | MTV Wittmund | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | 21:17 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2019 | 16:00 v | 806109 | 15 | HSG Emden II | SG Obenstrohe/Dangastermoor II | 24:10 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 15:00 | 805112 | 36 | SG Obenstrohe/Dangastermoor II | HSG Emden II | 21:9 | |||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 16:00 | 806126 | 38 | TSV Germania Holterfehn | SV SF Larrelt IV | 21:10 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 15:00 | 805112 | 40 | SG Obenstrohe/Dangastermoor II | TSV Germania Holterfehn | 17:18 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 15:00 | 805137 | 41 | MTV Wittmund | HSG Emden II | 31:22 | |||
16:00 | 806109 | 42 | SV SF Larrelt IV | HSG Friedeburg/Burhafe | 21:25 | |||||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 10:30 v | 806105 | 7 | FC Stern Völlenerfehn | TSV Germania Holterfehn | 19:15 | |||
So. | 07.04.2019 | 11:00 v | 805120 | 28 | SG Obenstrohe/Dangastermoor II | SV SF Larrelt IV | 15:17 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)