HR Mitte-Niedersachsen 2023/24
Regionsoberliga süd gemischte Jugend F (MAXI)
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 10.09.2023 | 12:00 | 401115 | 1 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III | TSV Schwarme | NG | |||
12:15 | 401115 | 2 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | HSG PHOENIX IV | W2 | |||||
12:30 | 401115 | 3 | TSV Schwarme | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | NH | |||||
12:45 | 401115 | 4 | HSG PHOENIX IV | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III | W2 | |||||
13:00 | 401115 | 5 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | W2 | |||||
13:15 | 401115 | 6 | TSV Schwarme | HSG PHOENIX IV | NH | |||||
13:30 | 401115 | 7 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III | W2 | |||||
13:45 | 401115 | 8 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | TSV Schwarme | NG | |||||
14:00 | 401115 | 9 | HSG PHOENIX IV | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | W2 | |||||
14:15 | 401115 | 10 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | W2 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 14:00 | 401171 | 1 | HSG PHOENIX | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II | W2 | |||
14:20 | 401171 | 2 | HSG Stuhr | TuS Sulingen | W2 | |||||
14:40 | 401171 | 3 | TuS Sulingen | HSG PHOENIX | W2 | |||||
15:00 | 401171 | 4 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II | HSG Stuhr | W2 | |||||
15:20 | 401171 | 5 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II | TuS Sulingen | W2 | |||||
15:40 | 401171 | 6 | HSG Stuhr | HSG PHOENIX | W2 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 13:00 | 401151 | 1 | TSV Schwarme | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II | W2 | |||
13:20 | 401151 | 2 | HSG PHOENIX IV | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III | W2 | |||||
13:40 | 401151 | 3 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II | W2 | |||||
14:00 | 401151 | 4 | HSG PHOENIX IV | TSV Schwarme | W2 | |||||
14:20 | 401151 | 5 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II | HSG PHOENIX IV | W2 | |||||
14:40 | 401151 | 6 | TSV Schwarme | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III | W2 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 10:00 | 401131 | 1 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | TuS Sulingen | W2 | |||
10:20 | 401131 | 2 | HSG PHOENIX | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | W2 | |||||
10:40 | 401131 | 3 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | W2 | |||||
11:00 | 401131 | 4 | HSG PHOENIX | TuS Sulingen | W2 | |||||
11:20 | 401131 | 5 | TuS Sulingen | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | W2 | |||||
11:40 | 401131 | 6 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | HSG PHOENIX | W2 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 10:00 | 401171 | 0 | HSG PHOENIX IV | HSG PHOENIX | W2 | |||
10:20 | 401171 | 0 | TSV Schwarme | TuS Sulingen | W2 | |||||
10:40 | 401171 | 0 | TuS Sulingen | HSG PHOENIX IV | W2 | |||||
11:00 | 401171 | 0 | TSV Schwarme | HSG PHOENIX | W2 | |||||
11:20 | 401171 | 0 | HSG PHOENIX IV | TSV Schwarme | W2 | |||||
11:40 | 401171 | 0 | HSG PHOENIX | TuS Sulingen | W2 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 12:00 | 401115 | 0 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II | W2 | |||
12:20 | 401115 | 0 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III | W2 | |||||
12:40 | 401115 | 0 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II | W2 | |||||
13:00 | 401115 | 0 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | W2 | |||||
13:20 | 401115 | 0 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | W2 | |||||
13:40 | 401115 | 0 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | W2 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 10:00 | 401151 | 0 | TSV Schwarme | HSG PHOENIX IV | W2 | |||
10:15 | 401151 | 0 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III | W2 | |||||
10:30 | 401151 | 0 | TuS Sulingen | TSV Schwarme | W2 | |||||
10:45 | 401151 | 0 | HSG PHOENIX IV | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | W2 | |||||
11:00 | 401151 | 0 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III | TuS Sulingen | W2 | |||||
11:15 | 401151 | 0 | TSV Schwarme | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | W2 | |||||
11:30 | 401151 | 0 | HSG PHOENIX IV | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III | W2 | |||||
11:45 | 401151 | 0 | TuS Sulingen | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | W2 | |||||
12:00 | 401151 | 0 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III | TSV Schwarme | W2 | |||||
12:15 | 401151 | 0 | HSG PHOENIX IV | TuS Sulingen | W2 | |||||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 15:00 | 401131 | 0 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III | W2 | |||
15:20 | 401131 | 0 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II | W2 | |||||
15:40 | 401131 | 0 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | W2 | |||||
16:00 | 401131 | 0 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II | W2 | |||||
16:20 | 401131 | 0 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | W2 | |||||
16:40 | 401131 | 0 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | W2 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 09:30 | 401115 | 0 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II | W2 | |||
09:45 | 401115 | 0 | TSV Schwarme | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | W2 | |||||
10:00 | 401115 | 0 | HSG Stuhr | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | W2 | |||||
10:15 | 401115 | 0 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II | TSV Schwarme | W2 | |||||
10:30 | 401115 | 0 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | HSG Stuhr | W2 | |||||
10:45 | 401115 | 0 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | TSV Schwarme | W2 | |||||
11:00 | 401115 | 0 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | W2 | |||||
11:15 | 401115 | 0 | HSG Stuhr | TSV Schwarme | W2 | |||||
11:30 | 401115 | 0 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | W2 | |||||
11:45 | 401115 | 0 | HSG Stuhr | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II | W2 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 10:00 | 401166 | 0 | HSG PHOENIX IV | HSG PHOENIX | W2 | |||
10:20 | 401166 | 0 | TuS Sulingen | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III | W2 | |||||
10:40 | 401166 | 0 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III | HSG PHOENIX | W2 | |||||
11:00 | 401166 | 0 | HSG PHOENIX IV | TuS Sulingen | W2 | |||||
11:20 | 401166 | 0 | HSG PHOENIX | TuS Sulingen | W2 | |||||
11:40 | 401166 | 0 | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III | HSG PHOENIX IV | W2 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)