HR Oldenburg 2015/16
Regionsliga männliche Jugend D Ost
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 12.09.2015 | 15:00 | 813024 | 54002 | HSG Delmenhorst | TS Hoykenkamp | 21:9 | |||
15:30 | 813020 | 54003 | TV Neerstedt | HSG Harpst./Wildesh. | 15:32 | |||||
So. | 13.09.2015 | 12:15 | 813035 | 54004 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | TvdH Oldenburg | 8:22 | |||
Sa. | 19.09.2015 | 15:45 | 813004 | 54005 | TvdH Oldenburg | Oldenburger TB | 19:14 | |||
So. | 20.09.2015 | 10:30 | 813034 | 54006 | TS Hoykenkamp | TV Neerstedt | 22:15 | |||
12:40 | 813019 | 54007 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | HSG Delmenhorst | 16:27 | |||||
14:00 | 813040 | 54008 | HSG Harpst./Wildesh. | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | 33:7 | |||||
Mi. | 23.09.2015 | 17:00 h/v | 813015 | 54001 | Oldenburger TB | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 15:13 | |||
Sa. | 26.09.2015 | 16:00 | 813037 | 54009 | TV Neerstedt | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 21:23 | |||
So. | 27.09.2015 | 13:30 | 813024 | 54011 | HSG Delmenhorst | TvdH Oldenburg | 18:13 | |||
15:00 | 813040 | 54012 | HSG Harpst./Wildesh. | TS Hoykenkamp | 17:11 | |||||
Mi. | 30.09.2015 | 17:00 v | 813036 | 54010 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | Oldenburger TB | 21:16 | |||
Sa. | 10.10.2015 | 15:00 | 813005 | 54013 | Oldenburger TB | HSG Delmenhorst | 12:18 | |||
So. | 11.10.2015 | 09:30 | 813019 | 54014 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | HSG Harpst./Wildesh. | 9:22 | |||
09:30 | 813034 | 54015 | TS Hoykenkamp | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | 24:22 | |||||
11:00 | 813004 | 54016 | TvdH Oldenburg | TV Neerstedt | 25:12 | |||||
Sa. | 07.11.2015 | 16:00 | 813037 | 54017 | TV Neerstedt | Oldenburger TB | 25:15 | |||
16:00 | 813034 | 54018 | TS Hoykenkamp | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 17:13 | |||||
So. | 08.11.2015 | 11:45 | 813027 | 54019 | HSG Delmenhorst | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | 25:21 | |||
17:00 | 813033 | 54020 | HSG Harpst./Wildesh. | TvdH Oldenburg | 10:14 | |||||
Sa. | 14.11.2015 | 13:45 | 813028 | 54021 | HSG Delmenhorst | TV Neerstedt | 28:14 | |||
15:00 | 813004 | 54022 | TvdH Oldenburg | TS Hoykenkamp | 19:6 | |||||
So. | 15.11.2015 | 10:00 | 813005 | 54023 | Oldenburger TB | HSG Harpst./Wildesh. | 9:16 | |||
10:00 | 813036 | 54024 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 31:24 | |||||
So. | 22.11.2015 | 09:30 | 813034 | 54025 | TS Hoykenkamp | Oldenburger TB | 20:18 | |||
12:40 | 813019 | 54026 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TvdH Oldenburg | 8:27 | |||||
13:15 | 813033 | 54027 | HSG Harpst./Wildesh. | HSG Delmenhorst | 15:10 | |||||
14:15 | 813037 | 54028 | TV Neerstedt | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | 24:21 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)