HR Oldenburg 2015/16
Regionsliga männliche Jugend A West
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 13.09.2015 | 15:15 | 813055 | 22001 | VfL Edewecht | AT Rodenkirchen | ZG | |||
16:30 | 813007 | 22002 | DSC Oldenburg | JMSG Har/Wil/Gro | 42:15 | |||||
16:30 | 813066 | 22003 | TSG Westerstede | HSG Delmenhorst II | 23:25 | |||||
So. | 20.09.2015 | 11:45 | 813024 | 22005 | HSG Delmenhorst II | VfL Edewecht | 31:17 | |||
18:00 | 813040 | 22006 | JMSG Har/Wil/Gro | TSG Westerstede | 12:42 | |||||
Sa. | 26.09.2015 | 14:30 | 813049 | 22007 | HSG Blexer TB/SVN | HSG Delmenhorst II | 25:28 | |||
So. | 27.09.2015 | 17:00 | 813066 | 22008 | TSG Westerstede | VfL Edewecht | 21:16 | |||
So. | 04.10.2015 | 11:45 | 813055 | 22010 | VfL Edewecht | HSG Blexer TB/SVN | 17:25 | |||
Sa. | 10.10.2015 | 15:00 | 813028 | 22012 | HSG Delmenhorst II | DSC Oldenburg | 39:23 | |||
16:00 | 813063 | 22013 | VfL Rastede | VfL Edewecht | 17:18 | |||||
Sa. | 07.11.2015 | 14:30 | 813049 | 22017 | HSG Blexer TB/SVN | VfL Rastede | 15:23 | |||
16:00 | 813027 | 22018 | HSG Delmenhorst II | JMSG Har/Wil/Gro | 38:8 | |||||
So. | 08.11.2015 | 15:15 | 813055 | 22019 | VfL Edewecht | DSC Oldenburg | 20:25 | |||
Sa. | 14.11.2015 | 14:00 | 813063 | 22020 | VfL Rastede | TSG Westerstede | 23:29 | |||
17:00 | 813033 | 22021 | JMSG Har/Wil/Gro | VfL Edewecht | 15:19 | |||||
Sa. | 21.11.2015 | 14:15 | 813063 | 22022 | VfL Rastede | DSC Oldenburg | 37:34 | |||
14:30 | 813049 | 22023 | HSG Blexer TB/SVN | JMSG Har/Wil/Gro | 42:10 | |||||
So. | 22.11.2015 | 14:00 v | 813066 | 22016 | TSG Westerstede | HSG Blexer TB/SVN | 16:23 | |||
Sa. | 28.11.2015 | 17:00 | 813031 | 22025 | JMSG Har/Wil/Gro | VfL Rastede | 12:23 | |||
So. | 29.11.2015 | 15:30 | 813007 | 22027 | DSC Oldenburg | TSG Westerstede | 23:29 | |||
Sa. | 05.12.2015 | 17:00 | 813028 | 22029 | HSG Delmenhorst II | TSG Westerstede | 34:26 | |||
So. | 06.12.2015 | 14:30 | 813007 | 22030 | DSC Oldenburg | HSG Blexer TB/SVN | 25:26 | |||
Sa. | 12.12.2015 | 18:00 | 813068 | 22031 | TSG Westerstede | JMSG Har/Wil/Gro | 51:3 | |||
So. | 13.12.2015 | 15:15 | 813055 | 22033 | VfL Edewecht | HSG Delmenhorst II | 12:32 | |||
So. | 20.12.2015 | 15:15 | 813055 | 22035 | VfL Edewecht | TSG Westerstede | 22:17 | |||
15:30 | 813024 | 22036 | HSG Delmenhorst II | HSG Blexer TB/SVN | 29:18 | |||||
Sa. | 09.01.2016 | 18:00 | 813050 | 22037 | HSG Blexer TB/SVN | VfL Edewecht | 24:21 | |||
So. | 10.01.2016 | 13:00 | 813063 | 22038 | VfL Rastede | HSG Delmenhorst II | 26:30 | |||
So. | 17.01.2016 | 15:15 | 813055 | 22041 | VfL Edewecht | VfL Rastede | 19:19 | |||
18:00 | 813007 | 22043 | DSC Oldenburg | HSG Delmenhorst II | 21:35 | |||||
So. | 24.01.2016 | 14:00 | 813007 | 22044 | DSC Oldenburg | VfL Edewecht | 28:17 | |||
14:15 | 813058 | 22045 | VfL Rastede | HSG Blexer TB/SVN | 21:18 | |||||
16:00 | 813031 | 22046 | JMSG Har/Wil/Gro | HSG Delmenhorst II | 10:54 | |||||
So. | 31.01.2016 | 16:00 v | 813024 | 22011 | HSG Delmenhorst II | VfL Rastede | 37:29 | |||
Sa. | 06.02.2016 | 17:00 h | 813033 | 22047 | JMSG Har/Wil/Gro | DSC Oldenburg | 14:30 | |||
17:45 v | 813050 | 22040 | HSG Blexer TB/SVN | TSG Westerstede | 20:32 | |||||
Sa. | 13.02.2016 | 16:30 | 813066 | 22049 | TSG Westerstede | VfL Rastede | 33:27 | |||
So. | 14.02.2016 | 15:15 | 813055 | 22050 | VfL Edewecht | JMSG Har/Wil/Gro | 33:6 | |||
So. | 21.02.2016 | 16:15 | 813033 | 22052 | JMSG Har/Wil/Gro | HSG Blexer TB/SVN | 16:33 | |||
18:00 | 813007 | 22053 | DSC Oldenburg | VfL Rastede | 25:30 | |||||
So. | 28.02.2016 | 16:30 | 813066 | 22055 | TSG Westerstede | DSC Oldenburg | 27:22 | |||
17:00 | 813063 | 22056 | VfL Rastede | JMSG Har/Wil/Gro | 31:21 | |||||
Sa. | 05.03.2016 | 14:30 v | 813050 | 22048 | HSG Blexer TB/SVN | DSC Oldenburg | 19:14 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)