HR HRSON/HRSN 2023/24
Regionsliga Frauen Nord
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 10.09.2023 | 17:00 | 202116 | 22001 | HSG Weyh./Tappen. | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 21:22 | |||
17:30 | 202113 | 22002 | MTV Gifhorn | HSC Ehmen II | 21:22 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 15:30 | 205101 | 22003 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | SG Sickte/Schandelah | 14:27 | |||
19:15 | 202111 | 22004 | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken II | MTV Gifhorn | 35:19 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 15:00 | 202104 | 22005 | HSC Ehmen II | HSG Weyh./Tappen. | 21:15 | |||
16:00 | 202107 | 22006 | VfB Fallersleben | VfL Wolfsburg III | 24:25 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 13:00 | 202101 | 22007 | VfL Wolfsburg III | SV Groß Oesingen | 40:20 | |||
15:00 | 201112 | 22008 | SG Sickte/Schandelah | HSC Ehmen II | 23:14 | |||||
16:00 | 202106 | 22009 | VfB Fallersleben | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 29:27 | |||||
17:00 | 202116 | 22010 | HSG Weyh./Tappen. | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken II | 12:31 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 14:45 | 202111 | 22011 | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken II | SG Sickte/Schandelah | 31:28 | |||
15:00 | 202104 | 22012 | HSC Ehmen II | VfB Fallersleben | 26:21 | |||||
17:15 | 205101 | 22013 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | VfL Wolfsburg III | 19:25 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 11:00 t/v | 202103 | 22015 | HSC Ehmen II | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 25:18 | |||
13:00 | 202101 | 22016 | VfL Wolfsburg III | MTV Gifhorn | 30:20 | |||||
16:00 | 202106 | 22017 | VfB Fallersleben | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken II | 28:29 | |||||
Di. | 07.11.2023 | 18:30 v | 202121 | 22014 | SV Groß Oesingen | MTV Gifhorn | 25:17 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 14:45 | 202120 | 22018 | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken II | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 34:25 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 15:30 | 202109 | 22019 | MTV Gifhorn | HSG Weyh./Tappen. | 18:17 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 18:00 | 202104 | 22020 | HSC Ehmen II | VfL Wolfsburg III | 25:28 | |||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 17:00 | 202116 | 22021 | HSG Weyh./Tappen. | SV Groß Oesingen | 26:24 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 14:00 | 202104 | 22022 | HSC Ehmen II | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken II | 23:21 | |||
16:30 | 202107 | 22023 | VfB Fallersleben | SV Groß Oesingen | 23:23 | |||||
16:30 t/v | 202113 | 22024 | MTV Gifhorn | SG Sickte/Schandelah | 17:27 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 17:00 | 202116 | 22025 | HSG Weyh./Tappen. | VfL Wolfsburg III | 21:34 | |||
Fr. | 01.12.2023 | 19:45 t/v | 201112 | 22026 | SG Sickte/Schandelah | SV Groß Oesingen | 27:16 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 15:15 | 202101 | 22027 | VfL Wolfsburg III | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken II | 27:22 | |||
18:00 h | 202111 | 22028 | SV Groß Oesingen | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 27:17 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 17:00 | 202116 | 22029 | HSG Weyh./Tappen. | SG Sickte/Schandelah | 13:31 | |||
17:30 | 202113 | 22030 | MTV Gifhorn | VfB Fallersleben | 16:16 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 18:00 | 202121 | 22031 | SV Groß Oesingen | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken II | 15:34 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 15:30 | 205101 | 22033 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | MTV Gifhorn | 32:18 | |||
16:00 | 202104 | 22034 | HSC Ehmen II | SV Groß Oesingen | 30:28 | |||||
17:00 | 201112 | 22035 | SG Sickte/Schandelah | VfL Wolfsburg III | 20:25 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 17:00 | 202116 | 22036 | HSG Weyh./Tappen. | VfB Fallersleben | 22:29 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 14:00 | 202104 | 22037 | HSC Ehmen II | MTV Gifhorn | 26:18 | |||
14:45 | 202111 | 22038 | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken II | SV Groß Oesingen | 31:15 | |||||
16:30 h | 202116 | 22039 | VfB Fallersleben | SG Sickte/Schandelah | 23:30 | |||||
17:15 | 205101 | 22040 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | HSG Weyh./Tappen. | 25:19 | |||||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 15:15 | 202101 | 22041 | VfL Wolfsburg III | VfB Fallersleben | 33:23 | |||
17:00 v | 205101 | 22042 | SG Sickte/Schandelah | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 22:18 | |||||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 15:30 | 202109 | 22043 | MTV Gifhorn | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken II | 15:20 | |||
17:00 | 202116 | 22044 | HSG Weyh./Tappen. | HSC Ehmen II | 25:15 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 14:00 | 202104 | 22045 | HSC Ehmen II | SG Sickte/Schandelah | 19:21 | |||
14:45 | 202111 | 22046 | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken II | HSG Weyh./Tappen. | 31:15 | |||||
17:15 | 205101 | 22047 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | VfB Fallersleben | 21:18 | |||||
18:00 | 202121 | 22048 | SV Groß Oesingen | VfL Wolfsburg III | 18:34 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 17:00 | 201112 | 22050 | SG Sickte/Schandelah | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken II | 24:29 | |||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 13:00 | 202101 | 22051 | VfL Wolfsburg III | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 30:26 | |||
17:30 | 202109 | 22052 | MTV Gifhorn | SV Groß Oesingen | 16:21 | |||||
Di. | 27.02.2024 | 18:45 v | 202106 | 22049 | VfB Fallersleben | HSC Ehmen II | 24:27 | |||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 13:00 | 202101 | 22053 | VfL Wolfsburg III | SG Sickte/Schandelah | 21:27 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 14:45 h | 202111 | 22054 | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken II | VfB Fallersleben | 26:18 | |||
15:30 t | 205101 | 22055 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | HSC Ehmen II | 29:25 | |||||
18:00 | 202121 | 22056 | SV Groß Oesingen | HSG Weyh./Tappen. | 23:24 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 15:30 | 202109 | 22057 | MTV Gifhorn | VfL Wolfsburg III | 13:28 | |||
Di. | 12.03.2024 | 20:30 v | 201112 | 22032 | SG Sickte/Schandelah | VfB Fallersleben | 23:15 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 18:00 | 202121 | 22058 | SV Groß Oesingen | HSC Ehmen II | 28:40 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 15:30 | 205101 | 22059 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken II | 14:28 | |||
So. | 07.04.2024 | 13:00 | 202101 | 22060 | VfL Wolfsburg III | HSC Ehmen II | 30:21 | |||
17:00 | 202116 | 22062 | HSG Weyh./Tappen. | MTV Gifhorn | 22:18 | |||||
Di. | 09.04.2024 | 18:45 v | 202106 | 22071 | VfB Fallersleben | HSG Weyh./Tappen. | 25:17 | |||
Do. | 11.04.2024 | 19:00 t/v | 202108 | 22061 | SV Groß Oesingen | SG Sickte/Schandelah | 27:28 | |||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 13:00 x | 202111 | 22063 | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken II | HSC Ehmen II | NG | |||
13:00 | 202101 | 22064 | VfL Wolfsburg III | HSG Weyh./Tappen. | 19:27 | |||||
14:00 t/v | 201112 | 22065 | SG Sickte/Schandelah | MTV Gifhorn | 32:21 | |||||
16:00 | 202121 | 22066 | SV Groß Oesingen | VfB Fallersleben | 18:30 | |||||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 16:00 | 202106 | 22067 | VfB Fallersleben | MTV Gifhorn | 20:14 | |||
17:00 | 201112 | 22068 | SG Sickte/Schandelah | HSG Weyh./Tappen. | 39:11 | |||||
19:15 | 202111 | 22070 | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken II | VfL Wolfsburg III | 29:24 | |||||
Mo. | 29.04.2024 | 19:00 v | 205101 | 22069 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | SV Groß Oesingen | 19:13 | |||
So. | 05.05.2024 | 15:30 | 202113 | 22072 | MTV Gifhorn | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 19:28 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)