HR HRSON/HRSN 2023/24
Vorrunde MJD Staffel 5
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Do. | 14.09.2023 | 18:30 | 207102 | 48501 | HSG Oha II | HSG Oha | 5:26 | |||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 15:00 | 203183 | 48502 | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | MTV Rosdorf II | 14:21 | |||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 10:25 | 203121 | 48503 | MTV Rosdorf | HSG Oha II | 43:12 | |||
13:00 | 203120 | 48504 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | JSG Duderstadt-Landolfshausen | 18:14 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 15:10 | 203183 | 48506 | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | HSG Göttingen | 26:7 | |||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 10:00 v | 203121 | 48507 | MTV Rosdorf II | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | 5:19 | |||
15:00 | 207103 | 48508 | HSG Oha | MTV Geismar II | 44:4 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 15:00 | 203160 | 48509 | JSG Duderstadt-Landolfshausen | MTV Rosdorf II | 19:14 | |||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 13:45 | 203109 | 48510 | HSG Göttingen | HSG Oha | 4:33 | |||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 14:45 | 203121 | 48513 | MTV Rosdorf | HSG Oha | 17:30 | |||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 11:00 | 207102 | 48514 | HSG Oha II | MTV Geismar II | 22:33 | |||
Fr. | 03.11.2023 | 17:25 v | 207103 | 48505 | HSG Oha II | JSG Duderstadt-Landolfshausen | 15:19 | |||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 12:30 | 203183 | 48515 | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | MTV Rosdorf | 18:38 | |||
13:00 | 207102 | 48516 | HSG Oha | JSG Duderstadt-Landolfshausen | 32:10 | |||||
13:45 | 203109 | 48517 | HSG Göttingen | MTV Geismar II | 21:30 | |||||
16:00 | 203121 | 48518 | MTV Rosdorf II | HSG Oha II | 18:21 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 13:30 | 203121 | 48519 | MTV Rosdorf | HSG Göttingen | 40:7 | |||
15:30 | 206115 | 48520 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | HSG Oha | 10:37 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 13:00 | 203160 | 48521 | JSG Duderstadt-Landolfshausen | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | 23:18 | |||
15:00 | 203103 | 48522 | MTV Geismar II | MTV Rosdorf II | 25:18 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 11:00 | 203109 | 48524 | HSG Göttingen | JSG Duderstadt-Landolfshausen | 1:27 | |||
11:15 | 203103 | 48525 | MTV Geismar II | MTV Rosdorf | 14:29 | |||||
12:30 v | 203183 | 48523 | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | 13:39 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 13:00 | 203110 | 48526 | MTV Geismar II | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | 25:16 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 12:30 | 207103 | 48527 | HSG Oha | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | 39:5 | |||
13:00 | 203120 | 48528 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | MTV Rosdorf | 16:17 | |||||
Fr. | 01.12.2023 | 18:00 v | 206115 | 48511 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | HSG Oha II | 27:6 | |||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 14:30 | 203121 | 48529 | MTV Rosdorf II | MTV Rosdorf | 19:40 | |||
15:00 | 207103 | 48530 | HSG Oha II | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | 17:17 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 13:00 | 203160 | 48531 | JSG Duderstadt-Landolfshausen | MTV Geismar II | 27:13 | |||
13:30 | 203120 | 48532 | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | HSG Göttingen | 40:5 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 13:00 | 207104 | 48533 | HSG Oha | MTV Rosdorf II | 48:7 | |||
16:30 | 203103 | 48534 | MTV Geismar II | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | 11:25 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 11:00 | 203109 | 48535 | HSG Göttingen | HSG Oha II | 10:21 | |||
13:00 | 203121 | 48536 | MTV Rosdorf | JSG Duderstadt-Landolfshausen | 15:15 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 17:00 v | 203121 | 48512 | MTV Rosdorf II | HSG Göttingen | 27:21 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)