HVN 2012/13
Landesliga Lüneburg Männer
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 15.09.2012 | 17:30 | 604102 | 1 | MTV Dannenberg | SGH Rosengarten | 32:33 | |||
18:00 | 601116 | 5 | SV Altencelle | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | 31:18 | |||||
18:30 | 605185 | 2 | TV Uelzen | SG Südkreis Clenze | 22:23 | |||||
19:15 | 604109 | 3 | SVT Uelzen/Salzwedel | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | 33:29 | |||||
19:30 | 607116 | 4 | TSV Wietzendorf II | MTV Schwarmstedt | 23:34 | |||||
So. | 16.09.2012 | 17:00 | 603122 | 6 | HG Winsen/Luhe | MTV Müden/Ö. | 23:27 | |||
17:00 | 607113 | 7 | MTV Soltau II | VfL Westercelle | 29:32 | |||||
Sa. | 22.09.2012 | 16:00 | 601190 | 8 | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | TSV Wietzendorf II | 35:27 | |||
16:00 | 603110 | 9 | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | MTV Dannenberg | 27:33 | |||||
19:00 | 603115 | 10 | SGH Rosengarten | MTV Soltau II | 37:20 | |||||
19:00 | 607111 | 11 | MTV Schwarmstedt | HG Winsen/Luhe | 27:17 | |||||
19:30 | 601134 | 12 | MTV Müden/Ö. | TV Uelzen | 31:20 | |||||
19:30 | 604101 | 13 | SG Südkreis Clenze | SVT Uelzen/Salzwedel | 27:30 | |||||
So. | 23.09.2012 | 11:00 | 601115 | 14 | VfL Westercelle | SV Altencelle | 27:34 | |||
Sa. | 29.09.2012 | 16:30 | 15 | SGH Rosengarten | VfL Westercelle | 34:31 | ||||
17:30 | 604102 | 16 | MTV Dannenberg | SG Südkreis Clenze | 32:36 | |||||
18:30 | 605185 | 17 | TV Uelzen | MTV Schwarmstedt | 20:36 | |||||
19:15 | 604109 | 18 | SVT Uelzen/Salzwedel | MTV Müden/Ö. | 30:22 | |||||
So. | 30.09.2012 | 17:00 | 607113 | 19 | MTV Soltau II | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | 25:20 | |||
17:00 | 603122 | 20 | HG Winsen/Luhe | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | 25:29 | |||||
Mi. | 03.10.2012 | 11:00 | 601115 | 21 | VfL Westercelle | TSV Wietzendorf II | 44:24 | |||
17:00 | 601190 | 22 | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | TV Uelzen | 29:23 | |||||
17:30 | 603110 | 23 | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | SGH Rosengarten | 32:41 | |||||
18:00 | 601115 | 24 | SV Altencelle | HG Winsen/Luhe | 35:20 | |||||
19:00 | 607111 | 25 | MTV Schwarmstedt | SVT Uelzen/Salzwedel | 30:23 | |||||
19:30 | 604101 | 26 | SG Südkreis Clenze | MTV Soltau II | 36:21 | |||||
19:30 | 601134 | 27 | MTV Müden/Ö. | MTV Dannenberg | 21:37 | |||||
Sa. | 06.10.2012 | 16:00 | 603110 | 28 | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | VfL Westercelle | 34:35 | |||
17:30 | 604102 | 29 | MTV Dannenberg | MTV Schwarmstedt | 33:23 | |||||
18:30 | 605185 | 30 | TV Uelzen | SV Altencelle | 21:27 | |||||
18:30 | 601134 | 31 | MTV Müden/Ö. | MTV Soltau II | 35:21 | |||||
19:00 | 603115 | 32 | SGH Rosengarten | SG Südkreis Clenze | 47:30 | |||||
19:15 | 604109 | 33 | SVT Uelzen/Salzwedel | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | 25:19 | |||||
So. | 07.10.2012 | 17:00 | 603122 | 34 | HG Winsen/Luhe | TSV Wietzendorf II | 28:28 | |||
Sa. | 13.10.2012 | 19:00 | 607111 | 35 | MTV Schwarmstedt | MTV Soltau II | 27:19 | |||
19:30 | 604101 | 36 | SG Südkreis Clenze | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | 36:25 | |||||
19:30 | 607116 | 37 | TSV Wietzendorf II | TV Uelzen | 25:20 | |||||
19:30 | 601134 | 38 | MTV Müden/Ö. | SGH Rosengarten | 20:26 | |||||
So. | 14.10.2012 | 11:00 | 601115 | 39 | SV Altencelle | SVT Uelzen/Salzwedel | 30:23 | |||
17:00 | 601115 | 40 | VfL Westercelle | HG Winsen/Luhe | 44:25 | |||||
17:30 | 604102 | 41 | MTV Dannenberg | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | 35:27 | |||||
Sa. | 20.10.2012 | 19:30 | 607116 | 42 | TSV Wietzendorf II | SV Altencelle | 21:26 | |||
Sa. | 10.11.2012 | 17:30 | 603110 | 43 | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | MTV Müden/Ö. | 36:27 | |||
17:30 | 604102 | 44 | MTV Dannenberg | SV Altencelle | 25:32 | |||||
18:30 | 605185 | 45 | TV Uelzen | HG Winsen/Luhe | 27:24 | |||||
19:15 | 604109 | 46 | SVT Uelzen/Salzwedel | TSV Wietzendorf II | 28:19 | |||||
20:00 | 604101 | 47 | SG Südkreis Clenze | VfL Westercelle | 34:27 | |||||
So. | 11.11.2012 | 13:30 | 607113 | 48 | MTV Soltau II | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | 27:23 | |||
17:30 | 49 | SGH Rosengarten | MTV Schwarmstedt | 35:26 | ||||||
Sa. | 17.11.2012 | 18:00 | 601190 | 50 | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | SGH Rosengarten | 22:24 | |||
19:00 | 607111 | 51 | MTV Schwarmstedt | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | 40:27 | |||||
19:00 | 605185 | 52 | TV Uelzen | VfL Westercelle | 28:28 | |||||
19:30 | 607116 | 53 | TSV Wietzendorf II | MTV Dannenberg | 32:31 | |||||
So. | 18.11.2012 | 11:00 | 601115 | 54 | SV Altencelle | MTV Soltau II | 36:16 | |||
17:00 | 603122 | 55 | HG Winsen/Luhe | SVT Uelzen/Salzwedel | 25:23 | |||||
17:30 | 601134 | 56 | MTV Müden/Ö. | SG Südkreis Clenze | 27:33 | |||||
Sa. | 24.11.2012 | 16:00 | 603110 | 57 | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | 26:23 | |||
16:30 | 58 | SGH Rosengarten | SV Altencelle | 25:27 | ||||||
19:15 | 604109 | 59 | SVT Uelzen/Salzwedel | TV Uelzen | 29:20 | |||||
19:30 | 604101 | 60 | SG Südkreis Clenze | MTV Schwarmstedt | 30:21 | |||||
So. | 25.11.2012 | 11:00 | 601115 | 61 | VfL Westercelle | MTV Müden/Ö. | 25:31 | |||
17:00 | 607113 | 62 | MTV Soltau II | TSV Wietzendorf II | 21:22 | |||||
17:30 | 604102 | 63 | MTV Dannenberg | HG Winsen/Luhe | 31:19 | |||||
Sa. | 01.12.2012 | 17:00 | 604109 | 64 | SVT Uelzen/Salzwedel | VfL Westercelle | 33:33 | |||
18:30 | 605185 | 66 | TV Uelzen | MTV Dannenberg | 22:27 | |||||
19:00 | 607111 | 67 | MTV Schwarmstedt | MTV Müden/Ö. | 25:25 | |||||
So. | 02.12.2012 | 11:00 | 601115 | 69 | SV Altencelle | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | 37:31 | |||
15:30 | 601190 | 65 | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | SG Südkreis Clenze | 29:34 | |||||
17:00 | 603121 | 70 | HG Winsen/Luhe | MTV Soltau II | 34:26 | |||||
Sa. | 08.12.2012 | 16:00 | 603110 | 71 | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | TSV Wietzendorf II | 25:27 | |||
16:30 | 72 | SGH Rosengarten | HG Winsen/Luhe | 38:16 | ||||||
17:30 | 604102 | 73 | MTV Dannenberg | SVT Uelzen/Salzwedel | 27:22 | |||||
19:30 | 601134 | 74 | MTV Müden/Ö. | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | 31:18 | |||||
19:30 | 604101 | 75 | SG Südkreis Clenze | SV Altencelle | 24:28 | |||||
So. | 09.12.2012 | 11:00 | 601115 | 76 | VfL Westercelle | MTV Schwarmstedt | 36:27 | |||
17:00 | 607113 | 77 | MTV Soltau II | TV Uelzen | 32:27 | |||||
Sa. | 15.12.2012 | 19:00 | 605185 | 79 | TV Uelzen | SGH Rosengarten | 21:29 | |||
19:15 | 604109 | 80 | SVT Uelzen/Salzwedel | MTV Soltau II | 25:28 | |||||
So. | 16.12.2012 | 11:00 | 601115 | 82 | SV Altencelle | MTV Müden/Ö. | 23:22 | |||
17:00 | 603121 | 83 | HG Winsen/Luhe | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | 29:39 | |||||
Sa. | 12.01.2013 | 17:30 | 603110 | 84 | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | TV Uelzen | 35:35 | |||
19:00 | 601134 | 85 | MTV Müden/Ö. | TSV Wietzendorf II | 33:20 | |||||
19:00 | 603115 | 86 | SGH Rosengarten | SVT Uelzen/Salzwedel | 23:23 | |||||
19:30 | 604101 | 87 | SG Südkreis Clenze | HG Winsen/Luhe | 37:25 | |||||
19:30 | 607111 | 88 | MTV Schwarmstedt | SV Altencelle | 27:27 | |||||
So. | 13.01.2013 | 11:00 | 601115 | 89 | VfL Westercelle | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | 33:28 | |||
17:00 | 607113 | 90 | MTV Soltau II | MTV Dannenberg | 23:25 | |||||
Sa. | 19.01.2013 | 17:30 | 603110 | 91 | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | SVT Uelzen/Salzwedel | 25:26 | |||
So. | 03.03.2013 | 18:00 | 607116 | 68 | TSV Wietzendorf II | SGH Rosengarten | 21:27 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2013 | 19:30 | 607116 | 81 | TSV Wietzendorf II | SG Südkreis Clenze | 33:29 | |||
Fr. | 05.04.2013 | 20:00 v | 601190 | 78 | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | MTV Schwarmstedt | 27:29 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)