HVN/BHV 2017/18
Regionsoberliga weibliche Jugend A West
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.09.2017 | 12:30 | 813071 | 403003 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | JMSG SV Concordia Irhove / TSV Germania Holterfehn | 22:18 | |||
So. | 03.09.2017 | 11:00 | 803160 | 403002 | SV Sparta Werlte | SC Union Emlichheim | 8:33 | |||
15:00 | 803173 | 403004 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | SV Dalum | 24:14 | |||||
Sa. | 09.09.2017 | 15:00 | 803105 | 403009 | SV Dalum | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | 15:15 | |||
So. | 10.09.2017 | 12:00 | 803119 | 403010 | SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 13:31 | |||
Sa. | 16.09.2017 | 15:15 | 803160 | 403013 | SV Sparta Werlte | SV Dalum | 12:30 | |||
17:15 | 803119 | 403011 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | JMSG SV Concordia Irhove / TSV Germania Holterfehn | 20:13 | |||||
17:30 | 803118 | 403012 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | SC Union Emlichheim | 10:26 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 15:30 | 803150 | 403020 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | 28:16 | |||
17:00 | 803105 | 403016 | SV Dalum | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 14:28 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 16:00 | 806105 | 403017 | JMSG SV Concordia Irhove / TSV Germania Holterfehn | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | 27:9 | |||
Sa. | 30.09.2017 | 16:00 | 803105 | 403058 | SV Dalum | SV Sparta Werlte | 30:14 | |||
So. | 01.10.2017 | 14:30 | 813071 | 403014 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden | 22:18 | |||
So. | 15.10.2017 | 12:00 h | 803119 | 403019 | SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden | SV Sparta Werlte | 12:14 | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 17:30 | 803118 | 403022 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | SV Dalum | WH | |||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 11:00 | 803160 | 403024 | SV Sparta Werlte | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 8:33 | |||
15:00 | 803109 | 403023 | SC Union Emlichheim | JMSG SV Concordia Irhove / TSV Germania Holterfehn | 30:14 | |||||
17:00 | 803119 | 403021 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden | 26:17 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2017 | 11:00 | 803109 | 403033 | SC Union Emlichheim | SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden | 34:19 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 17:00 | 803105 | 403028 | SV Dalum | SC Union Emlichheim | 26:32 | |||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 12:15 | 803119 | 403027 | SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | 14:12 | |||
14:00 | 813073 | 403030 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | SV Sparta Werlte | 33:13 | |||||
15:00 | 803173 | 403026 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 18:13 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 15:00 v | 803119 | 403031 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | 15:14 | |||
16:00 | 806105 | 403034 | JMSG SV Concordia Irhove / TSV Germania Holterfehn | SV Dalum | 28:25 | |||||
17:45 | 803118 | 403032 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 15:39 | |||||
Do. | 16.11.2017 | 19:00 v | 803119 | 403001 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | 18:9 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 15:00 | 813071 | 403037 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | 24:24 | |||
15:15 | 803160 | 403036 | SV Sparta Werlte | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 8:29 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2017 | 13:00 | 803119 | 403039 | SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden | JMSG SV Concordia Irhove / TSV Germania Holterfehn | 17:12 | |||
15:00 | 803150 | 403038 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | SC Union Emlichheim | 21:21 | |||||
Mi. | 22.11.2017 | 19:00 v | 803109 | 403006 | SC Union Emlichheim | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 22:20 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 14:30 | 806105 | 403044 | JMSG SV Concordia Irhove / TSV Germania Holterfehn | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 19:8 | |||
15:45 | 803105 | 403045 | SV Dalum | SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden | 21:26 | |||||
18:00 | 803118 | 403042 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | SV Sparta Werlte | 30:9 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2017 | 15:30 | 803105 | 403049 | SV Dalum | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 23:41 | |||
16:00 | 803109 | 403047 | SC Union Emlichheim | SV Sparta Werlte | 45:9 | |||||
17:30 | 803118 | 403046 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 21:28 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2017 | 16:00 | 806105 | 403048 | JMSG SV Concordia Irhove / TSV Germania Holterfehn | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | 18:19 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 13:00 | 813073 | 403054 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | SV Dalum | 31:18 | |||
15:30 | 803150 | 403055 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden | 34:18 | |||||
17:15 | 803119 | 403051 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | SC Union Emlichheim | 18:25 | |||||
So. | 17.12.2017 | 11:00 | 803160 | 403053 | SV Sparta Werlte | JMSG SV Concordia Irhove / TSV Germania Holterfehn | 14:23 | |||
Sa. | 13.01.2018 | 16:00 | 806105 | 403056 | JMSG SV Concordia Irhove / TSV Germania Holterfehn | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 22:22 | |||
16:00 | 803109 | 403057 | SC Union Emlichheim | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | 32:12 | |||||
So. | 14.01.2018 | 13:00 | 803119 | 403059 | SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | 19:22 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 13:20 | 813071 | 403065 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 12:15 | |||
14:30 v | 803160 | 403064 | SV Sparta Werlte | SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden | 13:25 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 17:00 | 803173 | 403069 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | SV Sparta Werlte | 37:10 | |||
18:00 | 806105 | 403068 | JMSG SV Concordia Irhove / TSV Germania Holterfehn | SC Union Emlichheim | WH | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2018 | 17:00 | 803119 | 403061 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | SV Dalum | 28:17 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 15:30 | 803105 | 403079 | SV Dalum | JMSG SV Concordia Irhove / TSV Germania Holterfehn | 21:21 | |||
So. | 18.02.2018 | 12:00 | 803119 | 403078 | SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden | SC Union Emlichheim | 12:29 | |||
17:00 | 813071 | 403076 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 23:17 | |||||
Mi. | 21.02.2018 | 18:45 v | 803109 | 403043 | SC Union Emlichheim | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | 18:17 | |||
Fr. | 23.02.2018 | 19:30 v | 803160 | 403075 | SV Sparta Werlte | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | 18:30 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 17:30 | 803105 | 403067 | SV Dalum | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | 21:24 | |||
So. | 25.02.2018 | 17:00 | 803119 | 403071 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 19:27 | |||
Mi. | 28.02.2018 | 18:45 v | 803109 | 403073 | SC Union Emlichheim | SV Dalum | 29:14 | |||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 15:30 | 803109 | 403083 | SC Union Emlichheim | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 22:24 | |||
19:00 | 803118 | 403082 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | 16:26 | |||||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 14:00 | 806105 | 403084 | JMSG SV Concordia Irhove / TSV Germania Holterfehn | SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden | 21:11 | |||
Mo. | 05.03.2018 | 20:30 v | 803150 | 403077 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | 34:10 | |||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 12:30 v | 803119 | 403090 | SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden | SV Dalum | 30:20 | |||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 11:00 | 803160 | 403087 | SV Sparta Werlte | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | 8:12 | |||
15:00 | 803150 | 403089 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | JMSG SV Concordia Irhove / TSV Germania Holterfehn | 24:14 | |||||
Do. | 15.03.2018 | 19:00 v | 803119 | 403066 | SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 14:15 | |||
Fr. | 16.03.2018 | 20:00 v | 803118 | 403062 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | JMSG SV Concordia Irhove / TSV Germania Holterfehn | 16:21 | |||
Mo. | 26.03.2018 | 19:00 v | 803119 | 403081 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | SV Sparta Werlte | 24:15 | |||
Di. | 03.04.2018 | 19:30 v | 813071 | 403088 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | SC Union Emlichheim | 18:23 | |||
So. | 15.04.2018 | 15:30 v | 806105 | 403008 | JMSG SV Concordia Irhove / TSV Germania Holterfehn | SV Sparta Werlte | 24:6 | |||
So. | 22.04.2018 | 11:00 | 803118 | 403072 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden | 9:30 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)