HVN/BHV 2018/19
Vorrunde Oberliga weibliche Jugend A West
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 01.09.2018 | 14:00 | 808104 | 164001 | HSG Osnabrück | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 42:24 | |||
So. | 02.09.2018 | 14:00 | 809115 | 164002 | BV Garrel | TV Oyten | 37:13 | |||
17:00 | 101105 | 164004 | ATSV Habenhausen | JSG Wilhelmshaven | 15:17 | |||||
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 15:00 | 811104 | 164005 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | HSG Osnabrück | 31:18 | |||
18:00 | 609145 | 164006 | TV Oyten | GW Mühlen | 30:38 | |||||
So. | 16.09.2018 | 16:00 | 813006 | 164007 | VfL Oldenburg | ATSV Habenhausen | 39:19 | |||
16:15 | 803136 | 164008 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | BV Garrel | 9:33 | |||||
Do. | 20.09.2018 | 18:50 | 808158 | 164009 | HSG Osnabrück | VfL Oldenburg | 35:23 | |||
Fr. | 21.09.2018 | 19:15 | 809102 | 164010 | TV Cloppenburg | TV Oyten | 33:37 | |||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 16:00 | 809115 | 164011 | BV Garrel | JSG Wilhelmshaven | 37:19 | |||
So. | 14.10.2018 | 15:00 | 813006 | 164012 | VfL Oldenburg | BV Garrel | 26:34 | |||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 16:00 | 811104 | 164013 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | GW Mühlen | 26:24 | |||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 12:30 | 101105 | 164014 | ATSV Habenhausen | HSG Osnabrück | 20:32 | |||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 11:00 | 809102 | 164017 | TV Cloppenburg | JSG Wilhelmshaven | 35:25 | |||
13:00 | 809115 | 164018 | BV Garrel | ATSV Habenhausen | 42:17 | |||||
15:15 | 609145 | 164019 | TV Oyten | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 33:20 | |||||
Mi. | 31.10.2018 | 17:00 v | 809130 | 164016 | GW Mühlen | VfL Oldenburg | 23:22 | |||
So. | 04.11.2018 | 12:00 | 811104 | 164020 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | TV Oyten | 32:32 | |||
16:30 | 809130 | 164021 | GW Mühlen | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 35:27 | |||||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 12:30 | 101105 | 164022 | ATSV Habenhausen | GW Mühlen | 27:30 | |||
16:00 | 808158 | 164023 | HSG Osnabrück | BV Garrel | 22:28 | |||||
Mi. | 14.11.2018 | 20:00 | 813006 | 164024 | VfL Oldenburg | TV Cloppenburg | 32:29 | |||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 17:00 v | 809130 | 164003 | GW Mühlen | TV Cloppenburg | 27:32 | |||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 12:00 | 809130 | 164025 | GW Mühlen | HSG Osnabrück | 32:35 | |||
16:30 | 809102 | 164027 | TV Cloppenburg | ATSV Habenhausen | 31:14 | |||||
17:00 | 803136 | 164028 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | JSG Wilhelmshaven | 15:23 | |||||
Di. | 27.11.2018 | 19:30 v | 609118 | 164026 | TV Oyten | VfL Oldenburg | 22:29 | |||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 15:00 v | 803136 | 164015 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | TV Cloppenburg | 23:28 | |||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 14:30 | 809115 | 164029 | BV Garrel | GW Mühlen | 33:16 | |||
15:00 | 813006 | 164030 | VfL Oldenburg | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 34:11 | |||||
15:45 | 101105 | 164031 | ATSV Habenhausen | TV Oyten | NH | |||||
16:00 | 808158 | 164032 | HSG Osnabrück | TV Cloppenburg | 27:28 | |||||
Fr. | 14.12.2018 | 19:15 | 809102 | 164033 | TV Cloppenburg | BV Garrel | 20:34 | |||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 14:00 | 811104 | 164034 | JSG Wilhelmshaven | VfL Oldenburg | 13:27 | |||
15:30 | 803136 | 164035 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | ATSV Habenhausen | 25:26 | |||||
17:00 | 609145 | 164036 | TV Oyten | HSG Osnabrück | 19:29 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)