HVN/BHV 2018/19
Landesliga weibliche Jugend B Ost
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 01.09.2018 | 15:00 | 606105 | 176002 | TV Lilienthal | SV Werder Bremen II | 25:23 | |||
So. | 02.09.2018 | 11:30 v | 608153 | 176003 | TSV Bremervörde | MTV Tostedt | 35:12 | |||
16:00 | 608108 | 176004 | VfL Fredenbeck | JSG Geestland | 29:19 | |||||
16:00 | 609105 | 176005 | Jugendhandball Wümme | VfL Horneburg | 21:31 | |||||
Sa. | 08.09.2018 | 14:00 | 602175 | 176006 | JSG Geestland | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | 24:28 | |||
18:00 | 603118 | 176007 | MTV Tostedt | VfL Fredenbeck | 17:20 | |||||
So. | 09.09.2018 | 12:30 | 608115 | 176008 | VfL Horneburg | TSV Bremervörde | 15:16 | |||
13:15 | 608104 | 176009 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | TV Lilienthal | 21:22 | |||||
13:30 | 101133 | 176010 | SV Werder Bremen II | Jugendhandball Wümme | 25:12 | |||||
Fr. | 14.09.2018 | 18:00 v | 603110 | 176001 | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 24:22 | |||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 13:10 | 608108 | 176011 | VfL Fredenbeck | VfL Horneburg | 29:27 | |||
16:00 | 608153 | 176013 | TSV Bremervörde | SV Werder Bremen II | 20:25 | |||||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 11:30 | 603110 | 176014 | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | TV Lilienthal | 29:29 | |||
14:30 | 609105 | 176015 | Jugendhandball Wümme | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 6:17 | |||||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 15:30 | 606105 | 176016 | TV Lilienthal | Jugendhandball Wümme | 34:24 | |||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 12:30 | 608115 | 176017 | VfL Horneburg | JSG Geestland | 17:20 | |||
16:00 | 603118 | 176018 | MTV Tostedt | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | 15:25 | |||||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 13:30 | 608156 | 176020 | TSV Bremervörde | TV Lilienthal | 25:33 | |||
14:00 | 603118 | 176021 | MTV Tostedt | VfL Horneburg | 13:22 | |||||
14:00 | 603110 | 176022 | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | Jugendhandball Wümme | 25:20 | |||||
18:00 | 602175 | 176023 | JSG Geestland | SV Werder Bremen II | 26:22 | |||||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 12:30 | 608108 | 176024 | VfL Fredenbeck | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 22:21 | |||
Di. | 30.10.2018 | 18:45 v | 608104 | 176019 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | TSV Bremervörde | 23:21 | |||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 17:00 | 602175 | 176025 | JSG Geestland | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 23:22 | |||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 13:30 | 101133 | 176026 | SV Werder Bremen II | MTV Tostedt | 30:7 | |||
14:30 | 608115 | 176027 | VfL Horneburg | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | 20:14 | |||||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 14:00 | 606106 | 176028 | TV Lilienthal | VfL Fredenbeck | 30:30 | |||
16:00 | 609176 | 176029 | Jugendhandball Wümme | TSV Bremervörde | 17:26 | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 13:30 | 608153 | 176030 | TSV Bremervörde | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | 26:26 | |||
15:00 | 608115 | 176031 | VfL Horneburg | SV Werder Bremen II | 17:14 | |||||
18:00 v | 603118 | 176032 | MTV Tostedt | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 13:25 | |||||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 13:30 | 608156 | 176035 | TSV Bremervörde | VfL Fredenbeck | 20:16 | |||
14:30 | 603110 | 176036 | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | SV Werder Bremen II | 30:19 | |||||
15:00 | 606105 | 176037 | TV Lilienthal | MTV Tostedt | 26:18 | |||||
15:15 | 608104 | 176038 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | VfL Horneburg | 29:31 | |||||
17:00 | 609139 | 176039 | Jugendhandball Wümme | JSG Geestland | 27:18 | |||||
Fr. | 07.12.2018 | 18:00 v | 602175 | 176012 | JSG Geestland | MTV Tostedt | 24:16 | |||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 11:30 | 101133 | 176040 | SV Werder Bremen II | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 20:26 | |||
14:00 | 603132 | 176041 | MTV Tostedt | Jugendhandball Wümme | 23:23 | |||||
14:45 | 602175 | 176042 | JSG Geestland | TSV Bremervörde | 25:20 | |||||
So. | 16.12.2018 | 11:00 | 608108 | 176043 | VfL Fredenbeck | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | 44:33 | |||
14:30 | 608115 | 176044 | VfL Horneburg | TV Lilienthal | 25:30 | |||||
So. | 13.01.2019 | 11:30 | 603118 | 176046 | MTV Tostedt | TSV Bremervörde | 18:21 | |||
12:30 | 608115 | 176047 | VfL Horneburg | Jugendhandball Wümme | 24:18 | |||||
15:15 | 608107 | 176049 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | 34:28 | |||||
Mi. | 16.01.2019 | 17:00 v | 608108 | 176034 | VfL Fredenbeck | Jugendhandball Wümme | 25:20 | |||
So. | 20.01.2019 | 13:00 | 101133 | 176050 | SV Werder Bremen II | VfL Fredenbeck | 14:18 | |||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 13:00 v | 609105 | 176053 | Jugendhandball Wümme | SV Werder Bremen II | 24:21 | |||
14:30 | 603110 | 176051 | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | JSG Geestland | 26:23 | |||||
15:45 | 606106 | 176052 | TV Lilienthal | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 19:18 | |||||
So. | 27.01.2019 | 11:00 | 608108 | 176054 | VfL Fredenbeck | MTV Tostedt | 33:21 | |||
12:15 | 608156 | 176055 | TSV Bremervörde | VfL Horneburg | 18:20 | |||||
Fr. | 08.02.2019 | 18:00 v | 602175 | 176033 | JSG Geestland | TV Lilienthal | 22:25 | |||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 14:00 | 603118 | 176056 | MTV Tostedt | JSG Geestland | 15:25 | |||
14:00 | 101133 | 176057 | SV Werder Bremen II | TSV Bremervörde | 23:17 | |||||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 13:00 | 606105 | 176058 | TV Lilienthal | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | 33:30 | |||
13:15 | 608104 | 176059 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | Jugendhandball Wümme | 32:18 | |||||
14:30 | 608115 | 176060 | VfL Horneburg | VfL Fredenbeck | 32:27 | |||||
Di. | 12.02.2019 | 18:15 v | 602175 | 176048 | JSG Geestland | VfL Fredenbeck | 24:27 | |||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 13:30 | 608153 | 176061 | TSV Bremervörde | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 14:18 | |||
15:15 | 608108 | 176063 | VfL Fredenbeck | SV Werder Bremen II | 33:21 | |||||
16:00 | 609105 | 176064 | Jugendhandball Wümme | TV Lilienthal | 27:29 | |||||
16:45 | 602175 | 176065 | JSG Geestland | VfL Horneburg | 25:24 | |||||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 13:30 | 101133 | 176066 | SV Werder Bremen II | JSG Geestland | 22:18 | |||
16:30 | 609176 | 176067 | Jugendhandball Wümme | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | 29:34 | |||||
17:00 | 608115 | 176068 | VfL Horneburg | MTV Tostedt | 30:23 | |||||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 15:00 | 606105 | 176069 | TV Lilienthal | TSV Bremervörde | 23:20 | |||
15:15 | 608107 | 176070 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | VfL Fredenbeck | 19:16 | |||||
Fr. | 01.03.2019 | 18:30 v | 603110 | 176062 | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | MTV Tostedt | 23:18 | |||
So. | 03.03.2019 | 13:00 v | 101133 | 176045 | SV Werder Bremen II | TV Lilienthal | 16:16 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 13:40 | 603110 | 176071 | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | VfL Horneburg | 20:23 | |||
14:00 | 608108 | 176072 | VfL Fredenbeck | TV Lilienthal | 33:32 | |||||
15:15 | 608107 | 176074 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | JSG Geestland | 30:15 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 15:15 | 603118 | 176075 | MTV Tostedt | SV Werder Bremen II | 12:11 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 13:30 | 101133 | 176076 | SV Werder Bremen II | VfL Horneburg | 28:27 | |||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 13:00 | 609105 | 176077 | Jugendhandball Wümme | VfL Fredenbeck | 21:21 | |||
13:00 | 606105 | 176078 | TV Lilienthal | JSG Geestland | 30:26 | |||||
13:00 | 603110 | 176079 | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | TSV Bremervörde | 23:17 | |||||
13:15 | 608104 | 176080 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | MTV Tostedt | NG | |||||
Di. | 19.03.2019 | 18:00 v | 608115 | 176084 | VfL Horneburg | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 30:19 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 13:00 | 608108 | 176081 | VfL Fredenbeck | TSV Bremervörde | 24:19 | |||
13:30 | 101133 | 176082 | SV Werder Bremen II | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | 23:30 | |||||
14:15 | 602177 | 176083 | JSG Geestland | Jugendhandball Wümme | 20:20 | |||||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 13:30 | 603118 | 176085 | MTV Tostedt | TV Lilienthal | 17:36 | |||
Do. | 28.03.2019 | 19:00 v | 608156 | 176073 | TSV Bremervörde | Jugendhandball Wümme | 26:21 | |||
Fr. | 29.03.2019 | 17:00 v | 609105 | 176087 | Jugendhandball Wümme | MTV Tostedt | 24:14 | |||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 13:30 | 608156 | 176086 | TSV Bremervörde | JSG Geestland | 16:26 | |||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 13:30 | 606105 | 176088 | TV Lilienthal | VfL Horneburg | 23:26 | |||
14:15 | 608104 | 176089 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | SV Werder Bremen II | 24:20 | |||||
14:40 | 603110 | 176090 | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | VfL Fredenbeck | 29:32 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)