HVN/BHV 2018/19
Landesliga Männer Weser Ems
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 01.09.2018 | 18:00 | 808146 | 109001 | Eickener SpVg | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | 28:23 | |||
18:00 | 808104 | 109002 | HSG Osnabrück | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | 27:28 | |||||
18:30 | 808125 | 109003 | TV 01 Bohmte | TuRa Marienhafe | 25:19 | |||||
19:30 | 802102 | 109004 | MTV Aurich | VfL Rastede | 29:26 | |||||
19:30 | 803150 | 109005 | FC Schüttorf 09 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 27:20 | |||||
So. | 02.09.2018 | 16:00 | 813034 | 109006 | TS Hoykenkamp | Wilhelmshavener SSV | 30:34 | |||
16:30 | 809107 | 109007 | TV Dinklage | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | 28:22 | |||||
Sa. | 08.09.2018 | 16:00 | 813062 | 109008 | VfL Rastede | TV 01 Bohmte | 30:30 | |||
17:30 | 813071 | 109009 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | TS Hoykenkamp | 22:23 | |||||
19:00 | 811104 | 109010 | Wilhelmshavener SSV | FC Schüttorf 09 | 21:20 | |||||
19:15 | 802128 | 109011 | TuRa Marienhafe | TV Dinklage | 25:37 | |||||
19:15 | 813019 | 109012 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | Eickener SpVg | 25:22 | |||||
19:30 | 803138 | 109013 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | MTV Aurich | 25:27 | |||||
So. | 09.09.2018 | 15:00 | 808121 | 109014 | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | HSG Osnabrück | 30:27 | |||
Fr. | 14.09.2018 | 19:30 | 803150 | 109015 | FC Schüttorf 09 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | 31:24 | |||
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 18:00 | 808146 | 109016 | Eickener SpVg | Wilhelmshavener SSV | 35:29 | |||
18:30 | 808125 | 109017 | TV 01 Bohmte | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | 24:14 | |||||
19:15 | 802128 | 109018 | TuRa Marienhafe | VfL Rastede | 29:27 | |||||
19:30 | 802102 | 109019 | MTV Aurich | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 33:23 | |||||
So. | 16.09.2018 | 16:00 | 813034 | 109020 | TS Hoykenkamp | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | 26:37 | |||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 16:00 | 813063 | 109021 | VfL Rastede | TV Dinklage | 32:31 | |||
17:30 | 813071 | 109022 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | Eickener SpVg | 23:34 | |||||
18:00 | 808104 | 109023 | HSG Osnabrück | TS Hoykenkamp | 33:28 | |||||
19:00 | 811104 | 109024 | Wilhelmshavener SSV | MTV Aurich | 37:34 | |||||
19:15 | 813019 | 109025 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TV 01 Bohmte | 24:30 | |||||
19:30 | 803137 | 109026 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | TuRa Marienhafe | 27:21 | |||||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 15:00 | 808121 | 109027 | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | FC Schüttorf 09 | 35:29 | |||
Sa. | 29.09.2018 | 16:00 | 813062 | 109028 | VfL Rastede | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | 33:21 | |||
18:00 | 808146 | 109029 | Eickener SpVg | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | 27:26 | |||||
19:15 | 802128 | 109030 | TuRa Marienhafe | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 27:27 | |||||
19:30 | 808125 | 109031 | TV 01 Bohmte | Wilhelmshavener SSV | 27:29 | |||||
19:30 | 802102 | 109032 | MTV Aurich | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | 35:27 | |||||
Fr. | 19.10.2018 | 20:00 | 813019 | 109033 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | VfL Rastede | 23:24 | |||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 18:00 | 808104 | 109034 | HSG Osnabrück | Eickener SpVg | 31:27 | |||
19:00 | 811104 | 109035 | Wilhelmshavener SSV | TuRa Marienhafe | 37:29 | |||||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 15:00 | 803138 | 109036 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | TV Dinklage | 25:26 | |||
15:00 | 808121 | 109037 | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | MTV Aurich | 34:32 | |||||
16:00 | 813034 | 109038 | TS Hoykenkamp | FC Schüttorf 09 | 26:19 | |||||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 15:00 | 808125 | 109039 | TV 01 Bohmte | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | 31:28 | |||
16:00 | 813063 | 109040 | VfL Rastede | Wilhelmshavener SSV | 30:27 | |||||
18:00 | 808146 | 109041 | Eickener SpVg | TS Hoykenkamp | 41:31 | |||||
19:00 | 809107 | 109042 | TV Dinklage | FC Schüttorf 09 | 22:22 | |||||
19:15 | 802128 | 109043 | TuRa Marienhafe | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | 27:26 | |||||
19:30 | 803138 | 109044 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 31:29 | |||||
19:30 | 802102 | 109045 | MTV Aurich | HSG Osnabrück | 27:23 | |||||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 16:00 t | 813063 | 109046 | VfL Rastede | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | 31:30 | |||
18:00 | 808104 | 109047 | HSG Osnabrück | TV 01 Bohmte | 21:17 | |||||
19:00 | 811104 | 109048 | Wilhelmshavener SSV | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | 33:28 | |||||
19:15 | 813019 | 109049 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TV Dinklage | 25:25 | |||||
19:30 | 803150 | 109050 | FC Schüttorf 09 | Eickener SpVg | 23:22 | |||||
So. | 04.11.2018 | 15:00 | 808121 | 109051 | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | TuRa Marienhafe | 32:25 | |||
16:00 | 813034 | 109052 | TS Hoykenkamp | MTV Aurich | 29:34 | |||||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 16:00 | 813063 | 109053 | VfL Rastede | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | 28:21 | |||
19:00 | 808125 | 109054 | TV 01 Bohmte | TS Hoykenkamp | 39:26 | |||||
19:00 | 809107 | 109055 | TV Dinklage | Eickener SpVg | 29:30 | |||||
19:15 | 802128 | 109056 | TuRa Marienhafe | HSG Osnabrück | 29:22 | |||||
19:15 | 813019 | 109057 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | Wilhelmshavener SSV | 35:19 | |||||
19:30 | 803138 | 109058 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | 36:31 | |||||
19:30 | 802102 | 109059 | MTV Aurich | FC Schüttorf 09 | 35:31 | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 17:30 | 803150 | 109060 | FC Schüttorf 09 | HSG Osnabrück | 30:21 | |||
18:30 | 809107 | 109061 | TV Dinklage | TS Hoykenkamp | 29:27 | |||||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 18:00 | 808104 | 109062 | HSG Osnabrück | VfL Rastede | 26:16 | |||
18:00 | 808146 | 109063 | Eickener SpVg | MTV Aurich | 37:39 | |||||
18:30 | 813071 | 109064 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 27:29 | |||||
19:00 | 811104 | 109065 | Wilhelmshavener SSV | TV Dinklage | 28:33 | |||||
19:30 | 803150 | 109066 | FC Schüttorf 09 | TV 01 Bohmte | 26:27 | |||||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 15:00 | 808121 | 109067 | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | 30:29 | |||
16:00 | 813034 | 109068 | TS Hoykenkamp | TuRa Marienhafe | 25:25 | |||||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 19:00 | 808125 | 109070 | TV 01 Bohmte | Eickener SpVg | 32:32 | |||
19:15 | 802128 | 109072 | TuRa Marienhafe | FC Schüttorf 09 | 25:26 | |||||
19:15 | 813019 | 109073 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | 27:23 | |||||
19:30 | 803138 | 109074 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | HSG Osnabrück | 31:29 | |||||
19:30 | 802102 | 109075 | MTV Aurich | TV Dinklage | 28:27 | |||||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 16:00 v | 813062 | 109069 | VfL Rastede | TS Hoykenkamp | 35:28 | |||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 18:30 | 809107 | 109076 | TV Dinklage | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | 33:18 | |||
19:30 | 802102 | 109077 | MTV Aurich | TV 01 Bohmte | 40:16 | |||||
19:30 | 803150 | 109078 | FC Schüttorf 09 | VfL Rastede | 29:33 | |||||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 15:00 | 808121 | 109079 | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | Wilhelmshavener SSV | 28:28 | |||
15:30 | 808146 | 109080 | Eickener SpVg | TuRa Marienhafe | 28:28 | |||||
16:00 | 813034 | 109081 | TS Hoykenkamp | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | 24:26 | |||||
Fr. | 14.12.2018 | 19:30 | 803137 | 109082 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | FC Schüttorf 09 | 26:24 | |||
19:30 v | 808125 | 109085 | TV 01 Bohmte | TV Dinklage | 27:30 | |||||
20:00 | 813019 | 109083 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TS Hoykenkamp | 29:26 | |||||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 17:30 | 813071 | 109084 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | 32:37 | |||
19:00 | 811104 | 109086 | Wilhelmshavener SSV | HSG Osnabrück | 27:32 | |||||
19:15 | 802128 | 109087 | TuRa Marienhafe | MTV Aurich | 24:29 | |||||
So. | 16.12.2018 | 16:00 | 813062 | 109088 | VfL Rastede | Eickener SpVg | 24:32 | |||
Sa. | 22.12.2018 | 17:30 | 813071 | 109089 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | TV 01 Bohmte | 28:25 | |||
Sa. | 05.01.2019 | 18:00 | 808104 | 109090 | HSG Osnabrück | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 25:16 | |||
So. | 13.01.2019 | 16:30 | 809107 | 109091 | TV Dinklage | HSG Osnabrück | 28:21 | |||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 16:00 | 813058 | 109092 | VfL Rastede | MTV Aurich | 29:26 | |||
18:30 | 813071 | 109093 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | HSG Osnabrück | 23:30 | |||||
19:00 | 811104 | 109094 | Wilhelmshavener SSV | TS Hoykenkamp | 35:19 | |||||
19:15 | 802128 | 109095 | TuRa Marienhafe | TV 01 Bohmte | 24:22 | |||||
19:15 | 813019 | 109096 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | FC Schüttorf 09 | 24:24 | |||||
19:30 | 803138 | 109097 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | Eickener SpVg | 25:26 | |||||
So. | 27.01.2019 | 15:00 | 808121 | 109098 | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | TV Dinklage | 27:23 | |||
Fr. | 01.02.2019 | 20:30 v | 811104 | 109071 | Wilhelmshavener SSV | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | 31:30 | |||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 17:30 | 803150 | 109099 | FC Schüttorf 09 | Wilhelmshavener SSV | 23:22 | |||
18:00 | 808146 | 109100 | Eickener SpVg | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 26:23 | |||||
18:00 | 808104 | 109101 | HSG Osnabrück | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | 23:28 | |||||
18:30 | 809107 | 109102 | TV Dinklage | TuRa Marienhafe | 24:21 | |||||
19:30 | 802102 | 109103 | MTV Aurich | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | 30:24 | |||||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 16:00 | 813034 | 109104 | TS Hoykenkamp | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | 27:27 | |||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 16:00 | 813063 | 109105 | VfL Rastede | TuRa Marienhafe | 24:28 | |||
19:00 | 811104 | 109106 | Wilhelmshavener SSV | Eickener SpVg | 27:31 | |||||
19:15 | 813019 | 109107 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | MTV Aurich | 28:29 | |||||
19:30 | 803138 | 109108 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | TV 01 Bohmte | 27:20 | |||||
20:00 | 808104 | 109109 | HSG Osnabrück | TV Dinklage | 22:24 | |||||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 15:00 | 808121 | 109110 | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | TS Hoykenkamp | 34:29 | |||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 18:00 | 808146 | 109112 | Eickener SpVg | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | 40:21 | |||
18:30 | 809107 | 109113 | TV Dinklage | VfL Rastede | 33:31 | |||||
19:00 | 808125 | 109114 | TV 01 Bohmte | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 37:33 | |||||
19:15 | 802128 | 109115 | TuRa Marienhafe | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | 17:24 | |||||
19:30 | 802102 | 109116 | MTV Aurich | Wilhelmshavener SSV | 29:19 | |||||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 16:00 | 813034 | 109118 | TS Hoykenkamp | HSG Osnabrück | 25:26 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2019 | 17:30 | 813071 | 109119 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | MTV Aurich | 31:36 | |||
19:00 | 811104 | 109120 | Wilhelmshavener SSV | TV 01 Bohmte | 31:30 | |||||
19:30 | 803138 | 109121 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | VfL Rastede | 34:25 | |||||
20:00 | 808104 | 109122 | HSG Osnabrück | FC Schüttorf 09 | 25:28 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2019 | 15:00 | 808121 | 109123 | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | Eickener SpVg | 21:21 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 16:00 | 813063 | 109124 | VfL Rastede | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 35:36 | |||
18:00 | 808146 | 109125 | Eickener SpVg | HSG Osnabrück | 33:27 | |||||
19:00 | 808125 | 109126 | TV 01 Bohmte | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | 36:23 | |||||
19:00 | 809107 | 109127 | TV Dinklage | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | 20:9 | |||||
19:15 | 802128 | 109128 | TuRa Marienhafe | Wilhelmshavener SSV | 28:27 | |||||
19:30 | 802102 | 109129 | MTV Aurich | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | 34:31 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 13:00 | 803150 | 109130 | FC Schüttorf 09 | TS Hoykenkamp | 21:20 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 17:30 | 813071 | 109131 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | TuRa Marienhafe | 24:28 | |||
17:30 | 803150 | 109132 | FC Schüttorf 09 | TV Dinklage | 25:22 | |||||
18:00 | 808104 | 109133 | HSG Osnabrück | MTV Aurich | 30:38 | |||||
19:00 | 811104 | 109134 | Wilhelmshavener SSV | VfL Rastede | 34:20 | |||||
19:15 | 813019 | 109135 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | 23:15 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 15:00 | 808121 | 109136 | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | TV 01 Bohmte | 37:26 | |||
16:00 | 813034 | 109137 | TS Hoykenkamp | Eickener SpVg | 30:31 | |||||
Fr. | 22.03.2019 | 19:30 v | 813071 | 109111 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | FC Schüttorf 09 | 20:24 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 19:00 | 808125 | 109138 | TV 01 Bohmte | VfL Rastede | 42:33 | |||
19:00 | 813019 | 109139 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TuRa Marienhafe | 34:21 | |||||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 16:00 | 813034 | 109140 | TS Hoykenkamp | TV Dinklage | 21:33 | |||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 17:30 t | 813071 | 109141 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | VfL Rastede | 31:23 | |||
18:00 | 808146 | 109142 | Eickener SpVg | FC Schüttorf 09 | 29:29 | |||||
19:00 | 808125 | 109143 | TV 01 Bohmte | HSG Osnabrück | 26:22 | |||||
19:00 | 809107 | 109144 | TV Dinklage | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 33:24 | |||||
19:15 | 802128 | 109145 | TuRa Marienhafe | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | 27:25 | |||||
19:30 | 803138 | 109146 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | Wilhelmshavener SSV | 29:23 | |||||
19:30 | 802102 | 109147 | MTV Aurich | TS Hoykenkamp | 34:24 | |||||
Fr. | 05.04.2019 | 20:45 | 811104 | 109148 | Wilhelmshavener SSV | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 22:26 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 17:30 | 813071 | 109149 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | 26:27 | |||
18:00 | 808104 | 109150 | HSG Osnabrück | TuRa Marienhafe | 28:29 | |||||
18:30 v | 808146 | 109151 | Eickener SpVg | TV Dinklage | 33:16 | |||||
19:30 | 803150 | 109152 | FC Schüttorf 09 | MTV Aurich | 32:39 | |||||
So. | 07.04.2019 | 15:00 | 808121 | 109153 | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | VfL Rastede | 32:18 | |||
16:00 | 813034 | 109154 | TS Hoykenkamp | TV 01 Bohmte | 31:23 | |||||
Fr. | 12.04.2019 | 20:00 v | 809107 | 109156 | TV Dinklage | Wilhelmshavener SSV | 32:23 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2019 | 16:00 | 813058 | 109155 | VfL Rastede | HSG Osnabrück | 27:25 | |||
18:30 | 808125 | 109157 | TV 01 Bohmte | FC Schüttorf 09 | 24:24 | |||||
19:15 | 802128 | 109158 | TuRa Marienhafe | TS Hoykenkamp | 29:29 | |||||
19:15 | 813019 | 109159 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | 30:22 | |||||
19:30 | 803138 | 109160 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | 23:20 | |||||
19:30 | 802102 | 109161 | MTV Aurich | Eickener SpVg | 27:27 | |||||
Sa. | 27.04.2019 | 17:30 | 813071 | 109162 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | Wilhelmshavener SSV | 23:35 | |||
18:00 | 808146 | 109163 | Eickener SpVg | TV 01 Bohmte | 35:29 | |||||
18:00 | 808104 | 109164 | HSG Osnabrück | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | 25:24 | |||||
19:00 | 809107 | 109165 | TV Dinklage | MTV Aurich | 28:27 | |||||
19:30 | 803150 | 109166 | FC Schüttorf 09 | TuRa Marienhafe | 35:22 | |||||
So. | 28.04.2019 | 15:00 | 808121 | 109167 | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 28:28 | |||
16:00 | 813034 | 109168 | TS Hoykenkamp | VfL Rastede | 41:32 | |||||
Di. | 30.04.2019 | 20:00 v | 803151 | 109117 | FC Schüttorf 09 | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | 23:23 | |||
Sa. | 04.05.2019 | 16:00 | 813062 | 109169 | VfL Rastede | FC Schüttorf 09 | 32:30 | |||
17:30 | 813071 | 109170 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | TV Dinklage | 23:26 | |||||
18:00 | 802128 | 109171 | TuRa Marienhafe | Eickener SpVg | 24:26 | |||||
18:30 | 808125 | 109172 | TV 01 Bohmte | MTV Aurich | 29:30 | |||||
19:00 | 811104 | 109173 | Wilhelmshavener SSV | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | 33:28 | |||||
19:15 | 813019 | 109174 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | HSG Osnabrück | 35:24 | |||||
19:30 | 803138 | 109175 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | TS Hoykenkamp | 31:31 | |||||
Sa. | 11.05.2019 | 16:00 | 809107 | 109176 | TV Dinklage | TV 01 Bohmte | 30:25 | |||
16:00 | 802102 | 109177 | MTV Aurich | TuRa Marienhafe | 31:28 | |||||
16:00 | 808146 | 109178 | Eickener SpVg | VfL Rastede | 38:22 | |||||
16:00 h | 803151 | 109179 | FC Schüttorf 09 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | 24:21 | |||||
16:00 | 813034 | 109180 | TS Hoykenkamp | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 27:29 | |||||
16:00 | 808104 | 109181 | HSG Osnabrück | Wilhelmshavener SSV | 25:23 | |||||
16:00 | 808121 | 109182 | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | 30:26 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)