HVN/BHV 2018/19
Landesliga männliche Jugend A Süd
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 02.09.2018 | 13:15 | 808144 | 137001 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | 37:30 | |||
15:00 | 808128 | 137002 | TuS Bramsche | TV 01 Bohmte | 30:23 | |||||
15:10 | 403350 | 137003 | Mellendorfer TV | SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost | 25:23 | |||||
16:00 | 403381 | 137004 | TV E. Sehnde | HSG Osnabrück | 43:20 | |||||
Sa. | 08.09.2018 | 18:00 | 808104 | 137005 | HSG Osnabrück | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 31:36 | |||
So. | 09.09.2018 | 15:00 | 808125 | 137006 | TV 01 Bohmte | TV E. Sehnde | 36:45 | |||
17:00 t | 808128 | 137007 | TuS Bramsche | SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost | 28:14 | |||||
17:00 | 808132 | 137008 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | Mellendorfer TV | 33:22 | |||||
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 18:00 | 403381 | 137009 | TV E. Sehnde | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 50:29 | |||
So. | 16.09.2018 | 13:00 | 403350 | 137010 | Mellendorfer TV | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | 30:30 | |||
15:00 | 808125 | 137011 | TV 01 Bohmte | SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost | 29:28 | |||||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 12:00 | 808104 | 137012 | HSG Osnabrück | Mellendorfer TV | 24:36 | |||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 17:00 t | 403381 | 137014 | TV E. Sehnde | SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost | 40:20 | |||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 19:00 t | 808132 | 137015 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost | 33:36 | |||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 14:45 | 403416 | 137016 | Mellendorfer TV | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 22:27 | |||
15:00 | 808128 | 137017 | TuS Bramsche | HSG Osnabrück | 28:19 | |||||
15:00 | 808125 | 137018 | TV 01 Bohmte | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | 37:31 | |||||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 17:00 | 808132 | 137019 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | TV E. Sehnde | 33:36 | |||
19:00 | 402140 | 137020 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost | 40:35 | |||||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 13:30 | 808144 | 137021 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TuS Bramsche | 21:33 | |||
14:00 | 808158 | 137022 | HSG Osnabrück | TV 01 Bohmte | 21:29 | |||||
Fr. | 02.11.2018 | 19:00 h/v | 402140 | 137013 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | TuS Bramsche | 28:32 | |||
So. | 04.11.2018 | 17:00 v | 808128 | 137023 | TuS Bramsche | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 24:33 | |||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 12:30 | 403334 | 137024 | SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost | HSG Osnabrück | 29:15 | |||
17:00 | 403416 | 137025 | Mellendorfer TV | TV E. Sehnde | 30:35 | |||||
19:00 | 808132 | 137026 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | 39:31 | |||||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 15:00 | 808125 | 137027 | TV 01 Bohmte | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 26:24 | |||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 14:00 | 808104 | 137028 | HSG Osnabrück | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 22:32 | |||
15:30 | 403416 | 137029 | Mellendorfer TV | TuS Bramsche | 21:24 | |||||
So. | 18.11.2018 | 17:00 | 808144 | 137030 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost | 27:27 | |||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 15:00 | 808132 | 137031 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | TV 01 Bohmte | 39:36 | |||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 15:45 | 402140 | 137033 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | HSG Osnabrück | 37:38 | |||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 15:00 | 808127 | 137034 | TuS Bramsche | TV E. Sehnde | 33:37 | |||
15:00 | 808125 | 137035 | TV 01 Bohmte | Mellendorfer TV | 23:26 | |||||
17:00 | 808132 | 137036 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 30:32 | |||||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 11:00 | 403334 | 137037 | SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost | Mellendorfer TV | 29:33 | |||
13:00 | 402140 | 137038 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 38:41 | |||||
14:00 | 808158 | 137039 | HSG Osnabrück | TV E. Sehnde | 22:45 | |||||
15:00 | 808125 | 137040 | TV 01 Bohmte | TuS Bramsche | 42:27 | |||||
So. | 13.01.2019 | 13:30 t | 403335 | 137043 | SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost | TuS Bramsche | 35:26 | |||
17:00 | 808144 | 137044 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | HSG Osnabrück | 34:23 | |||||
So. | 20.01.2019 | 17:30 | 403381 | 137045 | TV E. Sehnde | TV 01 Bohmte | 44:29 | |||
Mo. | 21.01.2019 | 20:30 v | 403416 | 137042 | Mellendorfer TV | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 26:30 | |||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 12:45 | 403335 | 137046 | SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost | TV 01 Bohmte | 31:28 | |||
Di. | 29.01.2019 | 20:15 v | 808131 | 137047 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | TuS Bramsche | 33:31 | |||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 10:00 v | 403416 | 137041 | Mellendorfer TV | TV 01 Bohmte | 37:39 | |||
17:30 v | 403381 | 137050 | TV E. Sehnde | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 48:35 | |||||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 14:15 t/v | 403335 | 137051 | SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost | TV E. Sehnde | 32:43 | |||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 14:15 | 403416 | 137052 | Mellendorfer TV | HSG Osnabrück | 26:20 | |||
15:00 | 808128 | 137053 | TuS Bramsche | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | 24:18 | |||||
15:00 | 808125 | 137054 | TV 01 Bohmte | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 36:29 | |||||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 16:00 | 808158 | 137056 | HSG Osnabrück | TuS Bramsche | 18:28 | |||
18:30 t/v | 403335 | 137055 | SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 36:39 | |||||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 15:00 | 402140 | 137057 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | TV 01 Bohmte | 27:42 | |||
15:00 | 808144 | 137058 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | Mellendorfer TV | 32:29 | |||||
Mo. | 25.02.2019 | 20:00 v | 403381 | 137032 | TV E. Sehnde | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | 35:26 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2019 | 13:00 | 403335 | 137059 | SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | 29:26 | |||
So. | 03.03.2019 | 15:00 | 808128 | 137060 | TuS Bramsche | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 22:26 | |||
15:00 | 808125 | 137061 | TV 01 Bohmte | HSG Osnabrück | 38:26 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 11:45 v | 808144 | 137048 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TV E. Sehnde | 28:39 | |||
14:00 | 808158 | 137062 | HSG Osnabrück | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | 24:25 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 14:00 | 808104 | 137063 | HSG Osnabrück | SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost | 26:32 | |||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 13:00 | 808144 | 137064 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TV 01 Bohmte | 31:33 | |||
13:00 | 402140 | 137065 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 32:35 | |||||
15:00 | 403381 | 137066 | TV E. Sehnde | Mellendorfer TV | 41:27 | |||||
Mi. | 20.03.2019 | 20:00 v | 402140 | 137049 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | Mellendorfer TV | 25:31 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 15:30 | 808132 | 137068 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | HSG Osnabrück | 39:15 | |||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 12:00 | 402140 | 137069 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | TV E. Sehnde | 27:38 | |||
13:15 | 808128 | 137070 | TuS Bramsche | Mellendorfer TV | 34:29 | |||||
15:00 v | 403335 | 137067 | SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 21:30 | |||||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 14:30 | 403381 | 137071 | TV E. Sehnde | TuS Bramsche | 36:32 | |||
17:00 | 808144 | 137072 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 32:32 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)