HVN/BHV 2019/20
Regionsoberliga männliche Jugend A West
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2019 | 16:00 | 803160 | 305001 | SV Sparta Werlte | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | 20:32 | |||
So. | 08.09.2019 | 12:30 | 808105 | 305002 | SV Eversburg | JMSG Westerkappeln/Bramsche | WG | |||
15:00 | 803119 | 305003 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | 30:22 | |||||
Sa. | 14.09.2019 | 15:00 | 809105 | 305004 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 29:22 | |||
17:00 | 808134 | 305005 | SG Teuto Handball | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 31:23 | |||||
So. | 15.09.2019 | 12:45 t | 808105 | 305007 | SV Eversburg | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | 23:15 | |||
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 16:30 | 803136 | 305008 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | SV Dalum | 24:20 | |||
So. | 22.09.2019 | 12:45 | 808105 | 305009 | SV Eversburg | SG Teuto Handball | 24:32 | |||
13:00 | 808177 | 305010 | JMSG Westerkappeln/Bramsche | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | 25:16 | |||||
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 15:00 | 803160 | 305011 | SV Sparta Werlte | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 24:38 | |||
So. | 29.09.2019 | 15:30 | 809105 | 305013 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 25:20 | |||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 16:30 v | 803105 | 305006 | SV Dalum | SV Sparta Werlte | 49:15 | |||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 15:00 | 808146 | 305015 | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | SG Teuto Handball | 18:37 | |||
15:45 | 808105 | 305016 | SV Eversburg | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | 22:19 | |||||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 13:30 | 803105 | 305018 | SV Dalum | SV Eversburg | 22:24 | |||
Mo. | 04.11.2019 | 18:30 v | 808134 | 305012 | SG Teuto Handball | JMSG Westerkappeln/Bramsche | 40:19 | |||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 17:00 | 803119 | 305020 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 35:25 | |||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 14:15 | 808105 | 305021 | SV Eversburg | SV Sparta Werlte | 30:21 | |||
14:55 | 808146 | 305022 | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | 30:27 | |||||
15:00 | 808128 | 305023 | JMSG Westerkappeln/Bramsche | SV Dalum | 28:38 | |||||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 15:00 | 803136 | 305024 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | SV Eversburg | 37:23 | |||
16:00 | 808135 | 305025 | SG Teuto Handball | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | 35:28 | |||||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 13:15 | 808128 | 305026 | JMSG Westerkappeln/Bramsche | SV Sparta Werlte | 36:33 | |||
13:30 | 803105 | 305027 | SV Dalum | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | 24:23 | |||||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 17:00 | 808134 | 305028 | SG Teuto Handball | SV Dalum | 31:34 | |||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 15:00 | 808128 | 305029 | JMSG Westerkappeln/Bramsche | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 23:47 | |||
16:30 | 808146 | 305030 | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | SV Sparta Werlte | 34:14 | |||||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 14:00 | 803136 | 305031 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | 34:23 | |||
15:00 | 803160 | 305032 | SV Sparta Werlte | SG Teuto Handball | 29:43 | |||||
15:45 | 803119 | 305033 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | SV Eversburg | 38:17 | |||||
Fr. | 06.12.2019 | 18:45 t/v | 803119 | 305017 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | SV Sparta Werlte | 44:18 | |||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 17:00 | 808177 | 305035 | JMSG Westerkappeln/Bramsche | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 28:40 | |||
17:00 | 809105 | 305036 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | SV Dalum | 32:16 | |||||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 13:00 | 808128 | 305037 | JMSG Westerkappeln/Bramsche | SV Eversburg | 34:23 | |||
13:00 | 809105 | 305038 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | SV Sparta Werlte | 44:21 | |||||
17:00 | 808146 | 305039 | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 25:34 | |||||
Sa. | 21.12.2019 | 17:00 v | 803119 | 305014 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | SV Dalum | 35:31 | |||
So. | 05.01.2020 | 15:30 | 803105 | 305040 | SV Dalum | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 29:19 | |||
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 15:00 | 803160 | 305041 | SV Sparta Werlte | SV Dalum | 25:34 | |||
15:30 v | 809105 | 305019 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | JMSG Westerkappeln/Bramsche | 25:26 | |||||
So. | 12.01.2020 | 13:00 | 803136 | 305043 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | 37:28 | |||
14:00 t/v | 808146 | 305044 | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | SV Eversburg | 25:28 | |||||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 19:00 | 808134 | 305045 | SG Teuto Handball | SV Eversburg | 24:23 | |||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 14:30 | 808146 | 305046 | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | JMSG Westerkappeln/Bramsche | 24:27 | |||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 16:00 | 803136 | 305047 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | SV Sparta Werlte | 43:23 | |||
18:00 | 803119 | 305048 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | 35:25 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 14:30 | 808177 | 305049 | JMSG Westerkappeln/Bramsche | SG Teuto Handball | 34:44 | |||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 15:00 | 809105 | 305051 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | SV Eversburg | 26:18 | |||
15:30 | 808134 | 305052 | SG Teuto Handball | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | 39:22 | |||||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 15:15 | 808105 | 305053 | SV Eversburg | SV Dalum | 24:26 | |||
16:00 | 803119 | 305054 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | SV Sparta Werlte | 47:30 | |||||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 15:00 v | 808134 | 305034 | SG Teuto Handball | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 38:29 | |||
Sa. | 22.02.2020 | 17:30 | 803136 | 305059 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 26:23 | |||
So. | 23.02.2020 | 15:00 v | 803105 | 305058 | SV Dalum | JMSG Westerkappeln/Bramsche | 40:33 | |||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 15:00 | 803160 | 305060 | SV Sparta Werlte | JMSG Westerkappeln/Bramsche | 27:35 | |||
15:55 | 808146 | 305061 | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | SV Dalum | 31:36 | |||||
17:00 | 809105 | 305062 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | SG Teuto Handball | 26:19 | |||||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 13:30 | 808105 | 305063 | SV Eversburg | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 20:26 | |||
Mi. | 04.03.2020 | 19:30 v | 803160 | 305056 | SV Sparta Werlte | SV Eversburg | 26:33 | |||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 13:30 | 803136 | 305064 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | JMSG Westerkappeln/Bramsche | 34:27 | |||
15:00 | 803160 | 305065 | SV Sparta Werlte | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | 26:24 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 13:30 | 803105 | 305066 | SV Dalum | SG Teuto Handball | 38:28 | |||
Di. | 10.03.2020 | 19:30 v | 803119 | 305042 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | SG Teuto Handball | 35:23 | |||
Fr. | 13.03.2020 | 18:30 v | 808146 | 305067 | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 0:0 | |||
Sa. | 14.03.2020 | 14:15 v | 808177 | 305055 | JMSG Westerkappeln/Bramsche | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | 0:0 | |||
So. | 15.03.2020 | 12:45 | 808105 | 305068 | SV Eversburg | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 0:0 | |||
15:15 | 808134 | 305069 | SG Teuto Handball | SV Sparta Werlte | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 21.03.2020 | 15:30 | 803119 | 305070 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | JMSG Westerkappeln/Bramsche | 0:0 | |||
17:30 | 803136 | 305071 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | SG Teuto Handball | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 22.03.2020 | 14:00 | 803105 | 305072 | SV Dalum | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | 0:0 | |||
Mi. | 25.03.2020 | 18:30 v | 803105 | 305050 | SV Dalum | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 0:0 | |||
Sa. | 28.03.2020 | 19:00 v | 809105 | 305057 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)