HVN/BHV 2021/22
Landesliga Frauen West
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 18.09.2021 | 17:00 | 803140 | 125001 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | 20:22 | |||
Sa. | 25.09.2021 | 17:30 | 803150 | 125002 | FC Schüttorf 09 | SFN Vechta II | 38:27 | |||
18:00 | 809110 | 125003 | SV Höltinghausen | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | 19:17 | |||||
So. | 26.09.2021 | 13:30 | 809133 | 125004 | SV SW Osterfeine | TV Cloppenburg | 20:16 | |||
15:30 t | 803138 | 125005 | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | ASC GW Itterbeck | 24:21 | |||||
Sa. | 02.10.2021 | 19:00 | 809102 | 125006 | TV Cloppenburg | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | 28:21 | |||
19:30 | 808103 | 125007 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | FC Schüttorf 09 | 36:30 | |||||
19:30 | 809140 | 125008 | SFN Vechta II | SV SW Osterfeine | 24:24 | |||||
19:30 | 809137 | 125010 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | ASC GW Itterbeck | 45:16 | |||||
Sa. | 09.10.2021 | 17:30 | 803150 | 125011 | FC Schüttorf 09 | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | 33:32 | |||
18:00 | 809110 | 125012 | SV Höltinghausen | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | 22:34 | |||||
So. | 10.10.2021 | 14:00 | 809140 | 125013 | SFN Vechta II | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | 26:33 | |||
17:00 | 803169 | 125014 | ASC GW Itterbeck | TV Cloppenburg | 24:22 | |||||
Sa. | 30.10.2021 | 18:30 | 809133 | 125015 | SV SW Osterfeine | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | 29:36 | |||
Sa. | 06.11.2021 | 17:00 | 809102 | 125016 | TV Cloppenburg | SV Höltinghausen | 20:25 | |||
17:00 | 803140 | 125017 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | ASC GW Itterbeck | 24:19 | |||||
17:30 | 803138 | 125018 | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | SFN Vechta II | 26:29 | |||||
19:30 | 809137 | 125019 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | FC Schüttorf 09 | 40:23 | |||||
So. | 07.11.2021 | 17:00 | 808103 | 125020 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | SV SW Osterfeine | 28:35 | |||
Do. | 11.11.2021 | 20:00 v | 803138 | 125009 | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | SV Höltinghausen | 26:25 | |||
Sa. | 13.11.2021 | 16:30 | 808103 | 125021 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | 31:24 | |||
18:00 | 809110 | 125022 | SV Höltinghausen | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | 30:38 | |||||
19:30 | 803150 | 125023 | FC Schüttorf 09 | TV Cloppenburg | 30:29 | |||||
19:30 | 809140 | 125024 | SFN Vechta II | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | 25:39 | |||||
Sa. | 20.11.2021 | 18:30 | 809133 | 125025 | SV SW Osterfeine | ASC GW Itterbeck | 27:28 | |||
Sa. | 27.11.2021 | 16:30 v | 809102 | 125026 | TV Cloppenburg | SFN Vechta II | 27:21 | |||
19:30 | 809137 | 125027 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | 41:29 | |||||
19:30 | 803138 | 125028 | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | SV SW Osterfeine | 31:26 | |||||
So. | 28.11.2021 | 15:30 | 803140 | 125029 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | FC Schüttorf 09 | 27:19 | |||
17:00 | 803169 | 125030 | ASC GW Itterbeck | SV Höltinghausen | 28:23 | |||||
Sa. | 15.01.2022 | 17:30 | 809140 | 125040 | SFN Vechta II | SV Höltinghausen | 34:32 | |||
19:15 | 809137 | 125043 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | TV Cloppenburg | 37:28 | |||||
Sa. | 12.02.2022 | 17:00 | 803140 | 125056 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | SV SW Osterfeine | 24:20 | |||
19:15 | 809137 | 125058 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | SV Höltinghausen | 39:16 | |||||
Sa. | 19.02.2022 | 17:30 | 803150 | 125060 | FC Schüttorf 09 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | 25:36 | |||
18:00 | 809110 | 125061 | SV Höltinghausen | TV Cloppenburg | 25:29 | |||||
So. | 20.02.2022 | 17:00 | 803169 | 125064 | ASC GW Itterbeck | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | 21:25 | |||
Mi. | 23.02.2022 | 19:30 v | 803140 | 125053 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | TV Cloppenburg | 27:28 | |||
Sa. | 26.02.2022 | 18:00 | 809110 | 125032 | SV Höltinghausen | SV SW Osterfeine | 34:26 | |||
19:15 v | 809137 | 125046 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | 36:25 | |||||
Fr. | 04.03.2022 | 19:15 v | 803137 | 125041 | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | 23:28 | |||
20:00 v | 809133 | 125052 | SV SW Osterfeine | SFN Vechta II | 28:30 | |||||
So. | 06.03.2022 | 14:30 | 803138 | 125034 | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | 26:34 | |||
17:30 | 803150 | 125033 | FC Schüttorf 09 | ASC GW Itterbeck | 25:28 | |||||
Sa. | 12.03.2022 | 19:00 | 803140 | 125067 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | SV Höltinghausen | 23:27 | |||
19:15 | 809137 | 125068 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | SFN Vechta II | 31:19 | |||||
19:30 | 803138 | 125069 | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | 32:25 | |||||
So. | 13.03.2022 | 17:00 | 803169 | 125070 | ASC GW Itterbeck | SV SW Osterfeine | 27:22 | |||
Sa. | 19.03.2022 | 14:00 | 809140 | 125071 | SFN Vechta II | TV Cloppenburg | 15:35 | |||
16:30 | 808103 | 125072 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | 31:27 | |||||
18:00 | 809110 | 125074 | SV Höltinghausen | ASC GW Itterbeck | 26:18 | |||||
Fr. | 25.03.2022 | 20:30 v | 809102 | 125066 | TV Cloppenburg | FC Schüttorf 09 | 27:20 | |||
Sa. | 26.03.2022 | 17:00 | 809102 | 125077 | TV Cloppenburg | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | 25:23 | |||
19:15 | 809137 | 125079 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | 44:31 | |||||
So. | 27.03.2022 | 17:00 | 803169 | 125080 | ASC GW Itterbeck | FC Schüttorf 09 | 27:27 | |||
18:00 v | 809133 | 125078 | SV SW Osterfeine | SV Höltinghausen | 21:31 | |||||
So. | 03.04.2022 | 17:00 | 803169 | 125039 | ASC GW Itterbeck | SFN Vechta II | 31:20 | |||
19:00 v | 808103 | 125048 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | SV Höltinghausen | 33:19 | |||||
Sa. | 09.04.2022 | 18:30 v | 809133 | 125062 | SV SW Osterfeine | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | 29:25 | |||
Mi. | 13.04.2022 | 20:30 v | 809140 | 125063 | SFN Vechta II | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | 19:21 | |||
Do. | 14.04.2022 | 20:30 v | 803169 | 125054 | ASC GW Itterbeck | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | 28:29 | |||
Fr. | 22.04.2022 | 20:00 v | 809137 | 125083 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | SV SW Osterfeine | 45:19 | |||
20:30 v | 803150 | 125050 | FC Schüttorf 09 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | 32:23 | |||||
Sa. | 23.04.2022 | 15:00 | 808103 | 125081 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | 28:16 | |||
17:00 | 809140 | 125082 | SFN Vechta II | ASC GW Itterbeck | 32:28 | |||||
19:30 | 803138 | 125084 | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | TV Cloppenburg | 30:30 | |||||
So. | 24.04.2022 | 15:30 | 803150 | 125085 | FC Schüttorf 09 | SV Höltinghausen | 28:32 | |||
Mi. | 27.04.2022 | 19:00 v | 803140 | 125076 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | SFN Vechta II | 27:22 | |||
Do. | 28.04.2022 | 20:30 v | 803137 | 125089 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | 24:32 | |||
Sa. | 30.04.2022 | 14:00 | 809102 | 125086 | TV Cloppenburg | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | 19:24 | |||
16:00 | 803169 | 125087 | ASC GW Itterbeck | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | 28:27 | |||||
18:00 | 809110 | 125088 | SV Höltinghausen | SFN Vechta II | 32:26 | |||||
18:30 | 809133 | 125090 | SV SW Osterfeine | FC Schüttorf 09 | 24:29 | |||||
Fr. | 06.05.2022 | 19:00 v | 809110 | 125049 | SV Höltinghausen | FC Schüttorf 09 | 37:24 | |||
Sa. | 07.05.2022 | 16:00 v | 808103 | 125059 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | SFN Vechta II | 31:21 | |||
So. | 08.05.2022 | 17:00 v | 808103 | 125035 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | TV Cloppenburg | 27:32 | |||
18:00 | 809140 | 125031 | SFN Vechta II | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | 36:21 | |||||
Mi. | 11.05.2022 | 20:00 v | 809141 | 125047 | SFN Vechta II | FC Schüttorf 09 | 35:28 | |||
Do. | 12.05.2022 | 19:30 v | 803138 | 125057 | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | FC Schüttorf 09 | 32:24 | |||
Fr. | 13.05.2022 | 20:00 | 809133 | 125038 | SV SW Osterfeine | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | 27:36 | |||
Sa. | 14.05.2022 | 16:30 | 809102 | 125036 | TV Cloppenburg | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | 31:30 | |||
17:30 | 803140 | 125037 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | 27:26 | |||||
So. | 15.05.2022 | 17:00 v | 808103 | 125042 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | ASC GW Itterbeck | 24:21 | |||
Mi. | 18.05.2022 | 19:00 v | 803150 | 125073 | FC Schüttorf 09 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | 25:33 | |||
Fr. | 20.05.2022 | 20:15 v | 809133 | 125075 | SV SW Osterfeine | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | 28:31 | |||
Sa. | 21.05.2022 | 12:00 v | 809110 | 125051 | SV Höltinghausen | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | 39:23 | |||
So. | 22.05.2022 | 16:00 v | 809102 | 125045 | TV Cloppenburg | SV SW Osterfeine | 44:11 | |||
Di. | 24.05.2022 | 20:00 t/v | 803169 | 125065 | ASC GW Itterbeck | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | 31:28 | |||
Fr. | 27.05.2022 | 20:30 v | 803150 | 125044 | FC Schüttorf 09 | SV SW Osterfeine | 35:25 | |||
Sa. | 28.05.2022 | 15:00 v | 809102 | 125055 | TV Cloppenburg | ASC GW Itterbeck | 29:16 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)