HVN/BHV 2021/22
Oberliga Frauen Nordsee
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 18.09.2021 | 17:00 | 813037 | 122001 | TV Neerstedt | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | 18:19 | |||
17:15 | 808158 | 122002 | HSG Osnabrück | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | 25:17 | |||||
17:30 | 803157 | 122003 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | MTV Tostedt | 25:24 | |||||
18:00 | 608104 | 122004 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | SG Findorff | 22:32 | |||||
19:30 | 809130 | 122005 | GW Mühlen | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | 26:30 | |||||
So. | 19.09.2021 | 15:00 | 811101 | 122006 | Wilhelmshavener HV | VfL Stade | 22:23 | |||
Fr. | 24.09.2021 | 20:00 | 809107 | 122007 | TV Dinklage | TV Neerstedt | 23:23 | |||
Sa. | 25.09.2021 | 17:00 | 603118 | 122008 | MTV Tostedt | HSG Osnabrück | 26:18 | |||
17:00 | 101134 | 122009 | SG Findorff | Wilhelmshavener HV | 23:27 | |||||
17:30 | 813060 | 122010 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 37:34 | |||||
18:00 | 603110 | 122011 | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 23:20 | |||||
So. | 26.09.2021 | 16:30 | 813032 | 122012 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | GW Mühlen | 23:21 | |||
Sa. | 02.10.2021 | 17:00 | 813037 | 122013 | TV Neerstedt | VfL Stade | 13:27 | |||
19:30 | 808158 | 122014 | HSG Osnabrück | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | 29:32 | |||||
19:30 | 809130 | 122015 | GW Mühlen | TV Dinklage | 31:30 | |||||
So. | 03.10.2021 | 16:00 | 608107 | 122016 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | Wilhelmshavener HV | 22:33 | |||
Sa. | 09.10.2021 | 17:00 | 603118 | 122018 | MTV Tostedt | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 27:26 | |||
17:00 | 101134 | 122019 | SG Findorff | TV Neerstedt | 20:19 | |||||
17:30 | 813060 | 122020 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | 34:21 | |||||
18:00 | 608111 | 122021 | VfL Stade | GW Mühlen | 32:29 | |||||
So. | 10.10.2021 | 16:30 | 813032 | 122022 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | HSG Osnabrück | 28:25 | |||
Sa. | 16.10.2021 | 16:30 | 808158 | 122023 | HSG Osnabrück | TV Dinklage | 26:28 | |||
17:00 | 603118 | 122024 | MTV Tostedt | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | 26:27 | |||||
So. | 17.10.2021 | 16:00 | 803157 | 122025 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | VfL Stade | 20:26 | |||
17:00 | 603110 | 122026 | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | 21:20 | |||||
Sa. | 30.10.2021 | 16:00 | 811101 | 122027 | Wilhelmshavener HV | GW Mühlen | 29:27 | |||
17:00 | 809107 | 122028 | TV Dinklage | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | 29:29 | |||||
17:00 | 101134 | 122029 | SG Findorff | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 31:31 | |||||
17:30 | 813060 | 122030 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 33:23 | |||||
18:00 | 608111 | 122031 | VfL Stade | HSG Osnabrück | 23:21 | |||||
So. | 31.10.2021 | 16:30 | 813032 | 122032 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | MTV Tostedt | 34:24 | |||
17:00 v | 809107 | 122017 | TV Dinklage | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 35:31 | |||||
Di. | 02.11.2021 | 20:00 | 603110 | 122033 | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | MTV Tostedt | 19:26 | |||
Sa. | 06.11.2021 | 17:00 | 603110 | 122034 | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | VfL Stade | 19:21 | |||
17:00 | 603118 | 122035 | MTV Tostedt | TV Dinklage | 31:22 | |||||
17:30 | 808104 | 122036 | HSG Osnabrück | SG Findorff | 30:30 | |||||
17:30 | 813060 | 122037 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | 22:23 | |||||
So. | 07.11.2021 | 15:00 | 608107 | 122038 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | TV Neerstedt | 16:16 | |||
17:00 | 803157 | 122039 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | Wilhelmshavener HV | 28:27 | |||||
Sa. | 13.11.2021 | 16:00 | 811101 | 122040 | Wilhelmshavener HV | HSG Osnabrück | 28:22 | |||
17:00 | 101134 | 122041 | SG Findorff | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | 31:22 | |||||
17:00 | 809107 | 122042 | TV Dinklage | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | 24:23 | |||||
17:00 | 813037 | 122043 | TV Neerstedt | GW Mühlen | 26:26 | |||||
So. | 14.11.2021 | 16:30 | 813032 | 122045 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 26:24 | |||
Sa. | 20.11.2021 | 17:00 | 809130 | 122046 | GW Mühlen | SG Findorff | 28:31 | |||
17:00 | 813037 | 122047 | TV Neerstedt | Wilhelmshavener HV | 19:28 | |||||
17:30 | 803157 | 122048 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | 22:22 | |||||
Do. | 25.11.2021 | 20:15 v | 608111 | 122044 | VfL Stade | MTV Tostedt | 24:23 | |||
Sa. | 27.11.2021 | 17:00 | 603110 | 122049 | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | Wilhelmshavener HV | 22:23 | |||
17:30 | 813060 | 122050 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | VfL Stade | 21:21 | |||||
So. | 28.11.2021 | 15:00 | 608107 | 122051 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | GW Mühlen | 22:29 | |||
16:30 | 813032 | 122052 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | TV Dinklage | 30:24 | |||||
17:00 | 603118 | 122053 | MTV Tostedt | SG Findorff | 30:24 | |||||
17:00 | 803157 | 122054 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | TV Neerstedt | 41:23 | |||||
Sa. | 15.01.2022 | 17:30 | 808104 | 122073 | HSG Osnabrück | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 29:18 | |||
19:00 | 603110 | 122076 | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 31:23 | |||||
So. | 16.01.2022 | 16:15 | 603118 | 122077 | MTV Tostedt | GW Mühlen | 25:20 | |||
17:00 | 809107 | 122078 | TV Dinklage | Wilhelmshavener HV | 34:32 | |||||
Sa. | 22.01.2022 | 17:00 | 603118 | 122079 | MTV Tostedt | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 25:31 | |||
19:00 | 608111 | 122083 | VfL Stade | Wilhelmshavener HV | 18:22 | |||||
So. | 23.01.2022 | 15:30 v | 813060 | 122080 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | GW Mühlen | 21:19 | |||
Sa. | 29.01.2022 | 14:00 | 811101 | 122056 | Wilhelmshavener HV | MTV Tostedt | 25:18 | |||
15:00 | 809130 | 122060 | GW Mühlen | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 33:31 | |||||
So. | 30.01.2022 | 16:00 | 809107 | 122058 | TV Dinklage | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 24:27 | |||
Sa. | 05.02.2022 | 17:00 | 813037 | 122087 | TV Neerstedt | TV Dinklage | 17:27 | |||
19:00 | 809130 | 122088 | GW Mühlen | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | 28:30 | |||||
So. | 06.02.2022 | 16:00 | 608104 | 122089 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | 22:32 | |||
16:30 | 803157 | 122090 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | 34:30 | |||||
Sa. | 12.02.2022 | 16:00 | 811101 | 122091 | Wilhelmshavener HV | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 20:26 | |||
17:00 | 603118 | 122092 | MTV Tostedt | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | 31:31 | |||||
18:00 | 608111 | 122094 | VfL Stade | TV Neerstedt | 32:29 | |||||
19:30 | 809107 | 122095 | TV Dinklage | GW Mühlen | 31:26 | |||||
So. | 13.02.2022 | 16:30 | 813032 | 122096 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 30:29 | |||
Mi. | 16.02.2022 | 20:00 v | 101134 | 122055 | SG Findorff | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | 27:33 | |||
Sa. | 19.02.2022 | 15:00 v | 813037 | 122097 | TV Neerstedt | SG Findorff | 24:24 | |||
19:00 | 808158 | 122098 | HSG Osnabrück | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | 32:15 | |||||
19:30 | 803157 | 122100 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | TV Dinklage | 39:31 | |||||
19:30 | 809130 | 122101 | GW Mühlen | VfL Stade | 19:29 | |||||
So. | 20.02.2022 | 16:00 | 608107 | 122102 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | MTV Tostedt | 32:32 | |||
Fr. | 25.02.2022 | 20:30 v | 608111 | 122075 | VfL Stade | SG Findorff | 33:23 | |||
Sa. | 26.02.2022 | 16:00 t | 811101 | 122063 | Wilhelmshavener HV | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | 31:21 | |||
17:00 | 808158 | 122065 | HSG Osnabrück | GW Mühlen | 30:23 | |||||
18:00 | 803157 | 122064 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 35:32 | |||||
19:00 v | 603110 | 122062 | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | TV Neerstedt | 28:22 | |||||
So. | 27.02.2022 | 16:00 | 813032 | 122061 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | SG Findorff | 24:17 | |||
16:00 | 809107 | 122066 | TV Dinklage | VfL Stade | 24:24 | |||||
Di. | 01.03.2022 | 20:30 v | 608111 | 122103 | VfL Stade | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 19:17 | |||
Fr. | 04.03.2022 | 20:30 v | 603110 | 122082 | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | HSG Osnabrück | 22:22 | |||
Sa. | 05.03.2022 | 15:00 | 101134 | 122104 | SG Findorff | GW Mühlen | 30:24 | |||
16:00 | 811101 | 122105 | Wilhelmshavener HV | TV Neerstedt | 33:19 | |||||
17:30 | 813057 | 122106 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | MTV Tostedt | 23:26 | |||||
18:00 | 608111 | 122107 | VfL Stade | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 27:33 | |||||
19:30 | 809107 | 122108 | TV Dinklage | HSG Osnabrück | 29:31 | |||||
So. | 06.03.2022 | 16:30 | 813032 | 122109 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | 26:32 | |||
Do. | 10.03.2022 | 20:30 v | 813057 | 122074 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | TV Neerstedt | 23:22 | |||
Sa. | 12.03.2022 | 16:15 | 808158 | 122110 | HSG Osnabrück | VfL Stade | 36:31 | |||
17:00 | 603118 | 122111 | MTV Tostedt | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | 33:22 | |||||
18:00 | 608104 | 122112 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | 24:32 | |||||
19:00 | 603110 | 122113 | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | TV Dinklage | 31:26 | |||||
19:00 | 809130 | 122114 | GW Mühlen | Wilhelmshavener HV | 19:27 | |||||
Sa. | 19.03.2022 | 18:00 | 608111 | 122119 | VfL Stade | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | 26:26 | |||
19:30 | 809107 | 122120 | TV Dinklage | MTV Tostedt | 29:29 | |||||
So. | 20.03.2022 | 16:30 | 813032 | 122121 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | 28:20 | |||
Sa. | 26.03.2022 | 17:00 | 603118 | 122122 | MTV Tostedt | VfL Stade | 22:29 | |||
17:30 | 813057 | 122124 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | TV Dinklage | 33:33 | |||||
So. | 27.03.2022 | 16:00 | 608104 | 122126 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | 32:26 | |||
Sa. | 02.04.2022 | 17:00 | 813037 | 122069 | TV Neerstedt | MTV Tostedt | 29:21 | |||
17:30 | 803136 | 122071 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | HSG Osnabrück | 31:29 | |||||
So. | 03.04.2022 | 17:00 | 101134 | 122070 | SG Findorff | TV Dinklage | 36:28 | |||
Di. | 19.04.2022 | 20:30 | 608104 | 122067 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | VfL Stade | 18:26 | |||
Fr. | 22.04.2022 | 20:45 v | 803136 | 122115 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | SG Findorff | 36:33 | |||
Sa. | 23.04.2022 | 17:00 | 101134 | 122128 | SG Findorff | MTV Tostedt | 24:22 | |||
17:00 | 813037 | 122129 | TV Neerstedt | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 30:21 | |||||
18:00 | 608111 | 122130 | VfL Stade | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | 27:26 | |||||
So. | 24.04.2022 | 15:00 | 811101 | 122131 | Wilhelmshavener HV | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | 25:28 | |||
15:00 | 809130 | 122133 | GW Mühlen | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 32:29 | |||||
Di. | 26.04.2022 | 20:15 v | 813032 | 122084 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | TV Neerstedt | 17:28 | |||
Do. | 28.04.2022 | 20:00 v | 808158 | 122123 | HSG Osnabrück | Wilhelmshavener HV | 25:23 | |||
Sa. | 30.04.2022 | 17:00 | 603118 | 122134 | MTV Tostedt | Wilhelmshavener HV | 21:29 | |||
17:30 | 813057 | 122135 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | SG Findorff | 31:25 | |||||
17:30 | 803136 | 122136 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | GW Mühlen | 32:27 | |||||
19:30 | 808158 | 122137 | HSG Osnabrück | TV Neerstedt | 36:18 | |||||
So. | 01.05.2022 | 16:00 v | 101134 | 122081 | SG Findorff | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 23:21 | |||
16:30 | 813032 | 122138 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | VfL Stade | 23:37 | |||||
Mi. | 04.05.2022 | 20:00 v | 809130 | 122127 | GW Mühlen | TV Neerstedt | 16:17 | |||
20:15 v | 603110 | 122125 | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | SG Findorff | 35:20 | |||||
Fr. | 06.05.2022 | 20:00 v | 811101 | 122116 | Wilhelmshavener HV | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 36:21 | |||
Sa. | 07.05.2022 | 15:30 | 809130 | 122139 | GW Mühlen | HSG Osnabrück | 25:29 | |||
17:00 | 813037 | 122140 | TV Neerstedt | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | 17:28 | |||||
17:00 | 101134 | 122141 | SG Findorff | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | 32:28 | |||||
17:00 | 608104 | 122142 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 27:26 | |||||
18:00 | 608111 | 122143 | VfL Stade | TV Dinklage | 25:19 | |||||
So. | 08.05.2022 | 17:00 t | 813057 | 122144 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | Wilhelmshavener HV | 23:25 | |||
Mo. | 09.05.2022 | 20:00 v | 101134 | 122117 | SG Findorff | HSG Osnabrück | 25:30 | |||
Fr. | 13.05.2022 | 20:30 v | 809130 | 122072 | GW Mühlen | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | 24:34 | |||
Sa. | 14.05.2022 | 17:00 v | 813037 | 122057 | TV Neerstedt | HSG Osnabrück | 25:27 | |||
18:00 v | 608111 | 122059 | VfL Stade | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | 24:18 | |||||
So. | 15.05.2022 | 15:00 v | 808158 | 122086 | HSG Osnabrück | MTV Tostedt | 28:30 | |||
16:00 v | 608104 | 122145 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | TV Dinklage | 26:26 | |||||
17:00 v | 603110 | 122099 | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | 33:23 | |||||
Do. | 19.05.2022 | 20:15 v | 813057 | 122093 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | HSG Osnabrück | 24:19 | |||
20:30 v | 811106 | 122068 | Wilhelmshavener HV | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | 25:22 | |||||
Sa. | 21.05.2022 | 14:30 v | 809107 | 122148 | TV Dinklage | SG Findorff | 36:28 | |||
16:00 | 808158 | 122146 | HSG Osnabrück | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 28:25 | |||||
16:00 | 603118 | 122147 | MTV Tostedt | TV Neerstedt | 35:22 | |||||
17:00 v | 603110 | 122149 | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | GW Mühlen | 30:22 | |||||
So. | 22.05.2022 | 16:30 | 813032 | 122150 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | Wilhelmshavener HV | 28:27 | |||
Di. | 24.05.2022 | 20:30 v | 809107 | 122132 | TV Dinklage | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | 21:24 | |||
Mi. | 25.05.2022 | 20:30 v | 811101 | 122085 | Wilhelmshavener HV | SG Findorff | 31:21 | |||
20:30 v | 813037 | 122118 | TV Neerstedt | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 20:20 | |||||
Sa. | 28.05.2022 | 15:00 v | 101134 | 122154 | SG Findorff | VfL Stade | 30:26 | |||
15:30 | 809130 | 122151 | GW Mühlen | MTV Tostedt | 21:32 | |||||
16:00 | 811101 | 122152 | Wilhelmshavener HV | TV Dinklage | 41:21 | |||||
17:00 | 813037 | 122153 | TV Neerstedt | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | 26:28 | |||||
17:30 | 803136 | 122155 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | TuS Jahn Hollenstedt | 26:34 | |||||
18:00 | 608104 | 122156 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | HSG Osnabrück | 22:23 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)